1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WJBF-HD
6.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4
4:00 pm
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 5
5:00 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
WJBF News Channel 6 @ 7
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!9:00 pm

WJBFMeTV
6.2
Gunsmoke
The Ditch1:00 pm
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Smoke Screen3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Show Must Go On9:00 pm

ION
6.3
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing1:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
A War Zone3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish9:00 pm

WJBFDT4
6.4
The FBI Files
Crime Spree1:00 pm
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski2:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man9:00 pm

WRDWHD
12.1
new  TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 12 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 12 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 12 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

WRDWDT2
12.2
new TBA
1:00 pm
Dateline
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap5:00 pm
The King of Queens
S’Poor House5:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Consoler9:00 pm

WRDWDT3
12.3
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor3:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mermaid Mural and Assault in the Yogurt Shop?!; Stylist Wars!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Got $42,000? Plane for Sale!5:30 pm
Inside Edition
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 7
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:30 pm
Council of Dads
8:00 pm
Blindspot
9:00 pm

ETVH
14.1
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble5:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 27:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
Museum Access
National Law Enforcement Museum – Washington, Dc8:30 pm
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
9:00 pm

SCC
14.2
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 45:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God7:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
8:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:30 pm
A Baby Story
Baby Eglow9:00 pm

ETVW
14.3
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Out on a Limb with Fruit and Flowers1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Living in a Mindful Universe1:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Finding Your Center4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Lengthening & Strengthening4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Marie Arana, Author6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20208:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20209:00 pm

WEBADT4
14.4
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:058:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies9:00 pm

WBEK
16
Local Programming Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm

GPBHD
20.1
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble5:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Georgia Outdoors
7:30 pm
Miss Marple
The Mirror Cracked from Side to Side8:00 pm

GPBC
20.2
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 45:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 pm

GPBK
20.3
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Lauren Cunningham6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Luke Winslow-King7:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart8:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Jesse Ray & the Carolina Catfish9:00 pm

GPBK
20.4
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:058:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies9:00 pm

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.2
Ultimate Prescription
Danny Shelton’S Experience with Bypass Surgery1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Sincere Confession2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Leap As An Hart3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels5:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Coming Together Under The New-World Order6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAGTHD
26.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor3:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mermaid Mural and Assault in the Yogurt Shop?!; Stylist Wars!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Got $42,000? Plane for Sale!5:30 pm
Inside Edition
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 7
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:30 pm
Council of Dads
8:00 pm
Blindspot
9:00 pm

WAGTDT2
26.2
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray4:30 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:00 pm
black-ish
Twindependence5:30 pm
Local Programming Bob’s Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene6:30 pm
Family Guy
Farmer Guy7:00 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting7:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts9:00 pm

WAGTCD3
26.3
new TBA
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense1:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Winter’s Tale3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Cupid’s Revenge3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Tangled Web4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Lifestyles of the Poor and Unknown4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love Thy Neighbor5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love, Kidney5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Copy Cat6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Three Women7:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks8:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Gift9:00 pm

WBPI
49
Sister 2 Sister
1:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Valerie Saxion
3:00 pm
Adventures in Dry Gulch
3:30 pm
Paws n’ Tails
4:00 pm
Dare To Be
4:30 pm
Youth Bytes
5:00 pm
The Drive TV
5:30 pm
CSRA Update
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
Local Programming Sandra Kennedy
7:30 pm
Club 36
8:00 pm

WBPI-DT
49.1
Sister 2 Sister
1:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Valerie Saxion
3:00 pm
Adventures in Dry Gulch
3:30 pm
Paws n’ Tails
4:00 pm
Dare To Be
4:30 pm
Youth Bytes
5:00 pm
The Drive TV
5:30 pm
CSRA Update
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
Local Programming Sandra Kennedy
7:30 pm
Club 36
8:00 pm

WBPI+
49.2
Sister 2 Sister
1:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Valerie Saxion
3:00 pm
Adventures in Dry Gulch
3:30 pm
Paws n’ Tails
4:00 pm
Dare To Be
4:30 pm
Youth Bytes
5:00 pm
The Drive TV
5:30 pm
CSRA Update
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
Local Programming Sandra Kennedy
7:30 pm
Club 36
8:00 pm

WFXGH
54.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Splitting the Bills Split Our Relationship; Maintain Your Pretty1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Taneya Pinkard v Taylor Latham2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Alston v. Jones/Delk/Harrison3:30 pm
Maury
Test Them Both! Is Your Wife Sleeping With My Man?4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new FOX 43 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

BOUNCETV
54.2
Without a Trace
Closure1:00 pm
movie Pride
2:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
4:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm

GRIT
54.3
 The Virginian
Nightmare at Fort Killman12:00 pm
Laramie
The Protectors2:00 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate3:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty7:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
8:00 pm

WFXGDT4
54.4
new It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man1:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.