9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WCBDHD
2.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
News 2 Midday
11:00 am
News 2 Midday At Noon
12:00 pm
Living Local
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Had a Baby With Your Husband!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Time Liars3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks9:00 am
Night Court
Passion Plundered9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings11:00 am
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces11:30 am
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law12:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Garage Sale1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home3:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy4:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion4:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
True North11:00 am
Law & Order
Hate12:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
1:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
3:00 pm
movie Rebound
5:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Miranda Lambert11:00 am
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Mill1:00 pm
F Troop
Reunion for O’Rourke2:00 pm
F Troop
Captain Parmenter, One Man Army2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks3:30 pm
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Susan Raye5:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-201811:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Less I5:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
True North11:00 am
Law & Order
Hate12:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
1:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
3:00 pm
movie Rebound
5:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
TBA
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm

JN
19.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Game9:00 am
Local Programming Dominick Dunne
Mystery in Monaco11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Lingering Question12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Killer View3:00 pm
City Confidential
Mercer Island: Sunny Days, Deadly Nights on Mercer Island4:00 pm
New Detectives
Burning Evidence5:00 pm

WLTX
19.3
I Love Lucy
Ricky Loses His Voice9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Pregnant Women Are Unpredictable9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Saves Milton Berle10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Choirmaster10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Night to Howl11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Editorial11:30 am
Family Affair
Say Uncle12:00 pm
Family Affair
And Baby Makes Eight12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Last Train to Pixley1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Happy Homemaker Takes Lou Home2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
One Boyfriend Too Many2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Brutally Yours, Bob Hartley3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Dr. Ryan’s Express3:30 pm
Newhart
Sprained Dreams4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
One for You, One for Me4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Men of the Cloth5:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Modern Marvels
Shipyards9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Metal10:00 am
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys11:00 am
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter11:30 am
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame12:30 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis1:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons1:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 292:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 302:30 pm
American Restoration
Hot & Salty3:00 pm
American Restoration
King of Signs3:30 pm
American Restoration
Treats & Feet4:00 pm
American Restoration
Restoration Rivalry4:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Looking Back5:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Had a Baby With Your Husband!10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Couples Court
Harmon v. Powell1:00 pm
Couples Court
Nunnally v. Stocklaufer1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Time Liars4:00 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?5:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:00 pm
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Time Liars4:00 pm
black-ish
Liberal Arts5:00 pm

WWMB
21.3
sports College Football: 2019: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Portugal11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Callio12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 14:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm

CHARGE
21.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
Protection Court
Baby Daddies9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Henna Bowl; Web Down9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Petty v. Balle/Daniel10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v. Lewis10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Judge Judy
Home Profits Snafu!; Can You Find the Scam?12:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Outrageous Mother on a Rampage?!; Child Support Nightmare5:00 pm

JN
24.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Game9:00 am
Local Programming Dominick Dunne
Mystery in Monaco11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Lingering Question12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Killer View3:00 pm
City Confidential
Mercer Island: Sunny Days, Deadly Nights on Mercer Island4:00 pm
New Detectives
Burning Evidence5:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC Columbia News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters12:30 pm
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA2:00 pm
ABC Columbia News at 5
5:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
Touched by an Angel
The Trigger9:00 am
Any Day Now
You Promise? I Promise10:00 am
Medium
Penny for Your Thoughts11:00 am
Medium
When Push Comes to Shove…12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll2:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar3:00 pm
Cold Case
Willkommen4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It5:00 pm

WOLOWX
25.3
StyleList by Micaela – Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn’s Closet
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Local Programming Jayne’s Closet
2:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
4:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker9:00 am
Matlock
The Dare10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance5:00 pm

H&I
25.5
Rawhide
The Captain’s Wife9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
Empty Quiver11:00 am
The District
Old Ghosts12:00 pm
House
Adverse Events1:00 pm
House
Birthmarks2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk’s 100th Case3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Hypnotized4:00 pm
MacGyver
Early Retirement5:00 pm

DABL
25.6
The Martha Stewart Show
Emily Procter9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Amy Sedaris & Vince Gill10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Classic Tortilla Recipes11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Flambé Steak Au Poivre Recipe11:30 am
Emeril Live
Dairy in Chicago12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie’s Bedroom3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Reno Burnout3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Argyll and Bute4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean5:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi’s House9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time1:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem / Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears5:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota9:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota4:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo5:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Is Fun9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
11:30 am
Growing Bolder
A Life En Fuego12:00 pm
In Good Shape
12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Congenital Heart Disease1:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Stem Cell Therapy1:30 pm
movie Brainstorm
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It5:00 pm

ETVH
35.1
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi’s House9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time1:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem / Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears5:00 pm

SCC
35.2
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota9:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota4:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo5:00 pm

ETVW
35.3
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Is Fun9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
11:30 am
Growing Bolder
A Life En Fuego12:00 pm
In Good Shape
12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Congenital Heart Disease1:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Stem Cell Therapy1:30 pm
movie Brainstorm
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

KIDS
35.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It5:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Had a Baby With Your Husband!11:00 am
Couples Court
Harmon v. Powell12:00 pm
Couples Court
Nunnally v. Stocklaufer12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-22-20201:00 pm
Local Programming Dateline
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?5:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
TBA
9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming General Hospital
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker9:00 am
Matlock
The Dare10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance5:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Mike the Knight
Fluttering Favour; Tricky Trail9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee9:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party10:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It’s an Elephantostrich; My Hair Is Short!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
School’s Out; Where Did the Wind Go?11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Disappearing Picnic Baskets; The Case of the Lost Critter12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Yucky Slime; The Case of the Mysterious Honk12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Balloons1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster’s Helpers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Rain, Rain Go Away3:00 pm
Jakers!
A Touch Of Spain3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped5:00 pm

ION Plus
47.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Moving Day11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Fragments12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Uprising4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go5:00 pm

Ion Shop
47.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
10:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 pm

WZRBDT5
47.5
StyleList by Micaela – Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn’s Closet
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Local Programming Jayne’s Closet
2:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
4:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
11:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring Martino Haircare
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
3:00 pm
Jewelry Vault
4:00 pm
BOC Footwear
5:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi’s House9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time1:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem / Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears5:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota9:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota4:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo5:00 pm

WRET
49.3
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Is Fun9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
11:30 am
Growing Bolder
A Life En Fuego12:00 pm
In Good Shape
12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Congenital Heart Disease1:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Stem Cell Therapy1:30 pm
movie Brainstorm
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It5:00 pm

Daystar
50.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm

WACH-DT
57.1
Judge Mathis
04-22-20209:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
WACH FOX Fastcast @ 5p
5:00 pm

WACH
57.2
sports College Football: 2019: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Portugal11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Callio12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 14:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm

COMET
57.3
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Godzilla’s Revenge
10:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time2:00 pm
Local Programming Sliders
Pilot Episode4:00 pm

TBD
57.4
movie Fat
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Dateline
9:00 am
The People’s Court
05-24-201910:00 am
Local Programming Dateline
12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Spruce Goose1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
All In1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
black-ish
Liberal Arts4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bachelor Party4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker9:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Lovita Doesn’t Live Here Anymore10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Working Homegirl10:30 am
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble11:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger’s Eye12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 23:00 pm
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Women5:00 pm

WKTCD
63.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Protection Court
Baby Daddies11:00 am
Protection Court
My Son & His Grandma; I Wanna See my Kids11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Petty v. Balle/Daniel12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v. Lewis12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Damage Is in the Detail; Epic Scribe Battle1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Henna Bowl; Web Down1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Time Liars2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Harris3:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20194:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm

WKTC2
63.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WKTC3
63.3
Charlie’s Angels
The Prince and the Angel9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Black Magic10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of the Bionic Woman11:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet12:00 pm
Emergency
The Boat1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 25:00 pm

WKTC4
63.4
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks9:00 am
Night Court
Passion Plundered9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings11:00 am
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces11:30 am
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law12:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Garage Sale1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home3:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy4:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion4:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:00 pm

WKTC
63.5
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Passenger Plane Down10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
A Family Torn1:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money2:00 pm
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

WKTCDT6
63.6
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

WKTCDT7
63.7
movie  Showdown at Boot Hill
8:30 am
The Virginian
The Strange Quest of Claire Bingham10:00 am
The Virginian
The Reckoning12:00 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die2:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur3:00 pm
Laramie
Men of Defiance4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dealer’s Choice5:00 pm

WNXG
67
new  TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.