2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WFMY
2
 The Talk
2:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
Trending Topics3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-26-20193:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
Trending Topics3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-26-20193:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm

JN
2.2
 Cold Case Files
Diary of a Serial Arsonist; The Lost Clue2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Abby3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business6:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb7:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination9:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces10:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Mega Shippers
Billion-Dollar Superbuild2:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The FBI3:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
4:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 15:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 25:30 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks6:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Manner’s Meltdown and Minor Mishaps8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
If the Boat’s a Rockin’…8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Monkey Business9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Dysfunction Junction9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish10:00 pm

WFMYDT5
2.5
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
4:00 pm
Craig’s World
4:30 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
10:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
new QC @ 3
3:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
movie G
2:30 pm
movie Waiting to Exhale
4:30 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:00 pm
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
10:30 pm

WBTV3
3.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
4:00 pm
Craig’s World
4:30 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
10:00 pm

WBTV4
3.4
 Laramie
Fortune Hunter2:00 pm
Laramie
Among the Missing3:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don’t Wake a Tiger6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
10:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
 General Hospital
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

W42DR2
6.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Educating Doug5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 26:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-24-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20199:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Freak-Out Video?; Stolen iPhone; Guilty Teenager?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Homeless Man Kicked Out?3:30 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Vendetta2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Judge Judy
Playing House With a Baby!; Bad Tempered Landlord?2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Homeless Man Kicked Out?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Freak-Out Video?; Stolen iPhone; Guilty Teenager?3:30 pm
new Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 27:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Bewitched
Aunt Clara’s Victoria Victory2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Health Club4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Protest5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light8:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new  The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery3:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet3:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Suffolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery10:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet10:30 pm

WSOCH
9.1
 General Hospital
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
9:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
 General Hospital
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

WSOC46
9.9
 General Hospital
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

WISDT
10.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
Shocking Tales From People Who Died And Came Back: What They Saw2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke3:00 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad4:00 pm
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Educating Doug5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 27:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz10:30 pm

GRIT
10.3
movie G
2:30 pm
movie Waiting to Exhale
4:30 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:00 pm
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
10:30 pm

WISDT4
10.4
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
4:00 pm
Craig’s World
4:30 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
10:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp5:00 pm
new WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 pm
Rex Allen Theatre Presents
8:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 pm
Praising Place
9:00 pm
Copper Chef Titan
9:30 pm
new WHKY News
10:00 pm
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
10:30 pm

THIS
14.2
movie  Return of the Seven
1:30 pm
movie Force 10 From Navarone
3:30 pm
movie GoldenEye
5:30 pm
movie Tomorrow Never Dies
8:30 pm

COMET
14.3
movie  Spiders 3D
2:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian4:00 pm
Sliders
Paradise Lost5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Last Dance Before an Execution6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Heart of a Champion7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Revelations8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sometimes a Great Notion9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Singularity10:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
 Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon3:00 pm
CHiPs
Roller Disco4:00 pm
CHiPs
Valley Go Home5:00 pm
CHiPs
High Octane6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Legacy from a Friend10:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
4:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
8:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
10:00 pm

WHKY6
14.6
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WCEE
16.1
movie  Los Tres de la Sierra
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Weekends With Yankee
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
Back to Basics3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight4:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Seed of a City5:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Eggs a Dozen Ways5:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out6:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Chef in Training6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dubrovnik and Balkan Side-Trips7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Nashville, Tennessee7:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Faith, Hope & Charity8:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water9:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience10:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 13:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Remember When, Part 14:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new The McLaughlin Group
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
9:00 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike202010:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm

NC
17.4
 10 Towns That Changed America
Episode 42:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
new Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
 Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Never Had Sex, Why Are You Lying3:00 pm
new Maury
Tell Your Husband The Truth… Those Are My Kids!4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart5:00 pm
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won’t Eat6:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?7:00 pm
black-ish
North Star7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Crossing Jordan
Deja Past2:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph3:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Date Rape5:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money6:00 pm
The Closer
Red Tape7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go10:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
 Bonanza
The Gift2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth6:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
Bewitched
Aunt Clara’s Victoria Victory2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Health Club4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Protest5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light8:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Bonanza
The Gift2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth6:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Crossing Jordan
Deja Past2:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph3:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Date Rape5:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money6:00 pm
The Closer
Red Tape7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go10:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery3:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet3:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Suffolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery10:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet10:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Celebration
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 pm
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm

WCCBDT8
18.8
 Highway to Heaven
A Night to Remember2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World9:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II10:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David10:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
Trending Topics3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
Trending Topics3:30 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm

JN
19.2
 Cold Case Files
Diary of a Serial Arsonist; The Lost Clue2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Abby3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business6:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb7:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination9:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces10:00 pm

WLTX3
19.3
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
We Closed in Minneapolis2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Over the River and Through the Woods3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fathers and Sons and Mothers3:30 pm
Newhart
A Friendship That Will Last a Lunchtime4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Loathe Thy Neighbor4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A New Girl in Town5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Otis5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Smokey Robinson, The Muppets, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Woody Allen, Ruth Gordon and Gina Lollobrigida9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Night the Roof Fell In10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally10:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
 Mega Shippers
Billion-Dollar Superbuild2:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The FBI3:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
4:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 15:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 25:30 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks6:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Manner’s Meltdown and Minor Mishaps8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
If the Boat’s a Rockin’…8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Monkey Business9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Dysfunction Junction9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish10:00 pm

W15EB-D
21.1
movie  Movie
2:00 pm
movie Movie
4:00 pm
movie Movie
6:00 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
movie Movie
10:00 pm

W15EB-D6
21.6
 Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
Growing Up Into Christ3:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: How to Forgive3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Freed at Last5:00 pm
Local Programming NEWSTART Now
6:00 pm
Piano Praise
The Church in the Wildwood6:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Place Holder7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder9:00 pm
It Is Written
The Methuselah Factor10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm

WVEB
22.1
 Highway to Heaven
A Night to Remember2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World9:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II10:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David10:30 pm

WVEB
22.2
 TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
On the Rise
Gary Kyle9:00 pm
Top 20
10:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
new WCC All-Access
5:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
10:00 pm

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WVEB
22.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 At-Home Salon & Spa
2:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
3:00 pm
philosophy—beauty
4:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
5:00 pm
Simple Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Now You’re Cooking
9:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Mary
10:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 Surf, Turf, & Dessert
2:00 pm
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
3:00 pm
One World Fashions
4:00 pm
Gucci & More Designer Fragrances
5:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 pm
Friday Night Fashion
7:00 pm
Friday Night Fashion
8:00 pm
Bulova Timepieces
9:00 pm
One World Fashions
10:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm

WGTB
28.1
Coffee With America
2:30 pm
On the Move
3:00 pm
Addiction Free
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Real Life 101
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Expedition Texas
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
7th Street Theatre
9:00 pm
Faith on Film
10:00 pm
Mxtv
10:30 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Coffee With America
2:30 pm
On the Move
3:00 pm
Addiction Free
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Real Life 101
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Expedition Texas
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
7th Street Theatre
9:00 pm
Faith on Film
10:00 pm
Mxtv
10:30 pm

ETVH
30.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Kid Stew
Episode 105:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian4:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Father Brown
8:00 pm
Doc Martin
9:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
10:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
movie Chef Paul Prudhomme: Louisiana Legend
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning4:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Asia Insight
05-23-20208:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Canada Files
Peter Mansbridge10:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm

WDKT-LD2
31.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency6:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm

WDKT-LD3
31.3
 Laramie
Fortune Hunter2:00 pm
Laramie
Among the Missing3:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don’t Wake a Tiger6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
10:00 pm

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Celebration
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 pm
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 NUMB3RS
Burn Rate2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home10:00 pm

WDKT-LD6
31.6
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
We Closed in Minneapolis2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Over the River and Through the Woods3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fathers and Sons and Mothers3:30 pm
Newhart
A Friendship That Will Last a Lunchtime4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Loathe Thy Neighbor4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A New Girl in Town5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Otis5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Smokey Robinson, The Muppets, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Woody Allen, Ruth Gordon and Gina Lollobrigida9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Night the Roof Fell In10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally10:30 pm

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Ministerios Pedro Luis internacional
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
En forma
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Organicémonos
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Salvando vidas
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
Daily Blast Live
Trending Topics2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Homeless Man Kicked Out?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Playing House With a Baby!; Bad Tempered Landlord?3:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
NBC Charlotte @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 57:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

JN
36.2
 Cold Case Files
Diary of a Serial Arsonist; The Lost Clue2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Abby3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business6:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb7:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination9:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces10:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new  The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Mega Shippers
Billion-Dollar Superbuild2:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The FBI3:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
4:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 15:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 25:30 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks6:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Manner’s Meltdown and Minor Mishaps8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
If the Boat’s a Rockin’…8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Monkey Business9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Dysfunction Junction9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish10:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
No es normal
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm

LXNET
41.2
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.3
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
4:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
8:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
10:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather
7:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
 TBA
1:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Carolina Impact
2:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior3:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Off the Record
8:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
8:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen9:00 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings10:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 pm
new NHK World Selection
4:00 pm
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
5:30 pm
Local Programming J-Arena
6:30 pm
new NHK World TV Special Program
7:10 pm
new Cycle Around Japan
8:10 pm
new Henoko
9:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
10:10 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian4:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer10:30 pm

WXLVH
45.1
 General Hospital
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian4:00 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
01-24-20186:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20197:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

WXLV
45.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
new WCC All-Access
5:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
10:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
 Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon3:00 pm
CHiPs
Roller Disco4:00 pm
CHiPs
Valley Go Home5:00 pm
CHiPs
High Octane6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Legacy from a Friend10:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
movie Score: A Film Music Documentary
7:00 pm
movie Sound City
9:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
new  TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin3:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The 43 Peculiarity7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Prayer For The Nations
8:00 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Mister Roberts
12:35 pm
movie The War Between Men and Women
3:20 pm
movie The April Fools
5:45 pm
movie The Corn Is Green
8:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
10:30 pm

H&I
46.5
 NUMB3RS
Burn Rate2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home10:00 pm

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Vendetta2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  Fluke
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady4:00 pm
Green Acres
School Days4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
A Long Shot6:00 pm
Heartland
Dreamer7:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion
8:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion Returns
10:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
sports Raceline
3:00 pm
sports Race Week
3:30 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Buzz
7:00 pm
sports Raceline
8:00 pm
sports Race Week
8:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!3:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin4:00 pm
new Maury
Tell Your Husband The Truth… Those Are My Kids!5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:30 pm
Dateline
The Capture8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook10:00 pm

getTV
48.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty5:00 pm
Good Times
I Had a Dream6:00 pm
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm

COMET
48.3
movie  Spiders 3D
2:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian4:00 pm
Sliders
Paradise Lost5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Last Dance Before an Execution6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Heart of a Champion7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Revelations8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sometimes a Great Notion9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Singularity10:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
Addiction Free
2:30 pm
THE DR MITCH SHOW
3:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Real Life 101
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Expedition Texas
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
7th Street Theatre
9:00 pm
Faith on Film
10:00 pm
Mxtv
10:30 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Divorce Court
Jessica Troia v. Christopher Sines2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad4:00 pm
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman was friends with a man for four years and says once they took their relationship to the next level5:00 pm
The People’s Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
The Capture7:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken8:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
West Side Story10:30 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

H&I
55.3
 NUMB3RS
Burn Rate2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home10:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
movie  Fluke
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady4:00 pm
Green Acres
School Days4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
A Long Shot6:00 pm
Heartland
Dreamer7:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion
8:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion Returns
10:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 13:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Remember When, Part 14:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new The McLaughlin Group
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
9:00 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike202010:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Weekends With Yankee
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
Back to Basics3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight4:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Seed of a City5:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Eggs a Dozen Ways5:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out6:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Chef in Training6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dubrovnik and Balkan Side-Trips7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Nashville, Tennessee7:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Faith, Hope & Charity8:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water9:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience10:00 pm

NC
58.4
 10 Towns That Changed America
Episode 42:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
new Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
 Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke3:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs4:30 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Playing House With a Baby!; Bad Tempered Landlord?6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Childcare Center Revenge?!; Man’s Mani/Pedi Fail6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George10:35 pm

GETTV
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty5:00 pm
Good Times
I Had a Dream6:00 pm
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Educating Doug5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 26:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-24-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20199:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty5:00 pm
Good Times
I Had a Dream6:00 pm
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
 American Greed
The Cunning Cowgirl Crook; Dollars for Dumps2:00 pm
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency6:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Educating Doug5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 26:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-24-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20199:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Educating Doug5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 26:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-24-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20199:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty5:00 pm
Good Times
I Had a Dream6:00 pm
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Educating Doug5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 26:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-24-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20199:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.