http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20425/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=1623a078331ec68fd81c64c6e41fb948&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Jenkinsville, SC TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (29065)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jenkinsville, SC 29065  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Jenkinsville, SC 29065. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am

WCBDHD
2.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
  new   News 2 at 7PM
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20187:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm

WCBD2
2.2
 Elementary
A Burden of Blood4:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown6:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women7:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson8:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Orange You Sad I Did Say Banana11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
2.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia12:00 am

LAFF
2.4
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free8:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues12:00 am
Local Programming

WCSCHD
5.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Detroit Muscle
12:05 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
4:30 pm
  movie   Crash
6:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
9:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
12:00 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie   How the West Was Won
4:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
8:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers
11:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20197:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
4:30 pm
  movie   Crash
6:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
9:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
12:00 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie   How the West Was Won
4:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
8:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers
11:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand11:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
19.2
 Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson5:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt10:00 pm
  new   Hollywood & Crime
The Cost of Fame11:00 pm
Panic 9-1-1
I'm in the Back of a Truck12:00 am

WLTX
19.3
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up7:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor12:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
19.4
 Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle6:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter6:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair7:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit8:30 pm
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark9:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino10:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark11:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear12:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20187:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor8:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand8:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold9:00 pm
  new   Open House
04-20-20199:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Burned Into the Back10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
The Marvin Show
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWMBDT2
21.2
 Elementary
A Burden of Blood4:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown6:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women7:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson8:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Orange You Sad I Did Say Banana11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WWMB
21.3
  sports    Game Changers
3:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
7:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks8:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
10:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.4
  movie    Undisputed
4:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
6:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate
8:00 pm
  movie   The Long Goodbye 
11:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm
  new   News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   On the Money
04-20-201910:35 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin12:05 am
Local Programming

JN
24.2
 Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson5:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt10:00 pm
  new   Hollywood & Crime
The Cost of Fame11:00 pm
Panic 9-1-1
I'm in the Back of a Truck12:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Castle
The Final Nail5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside11:44 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
25.2
 Cold Case
True Calling4:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen5:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt6:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided7:00 pm
The Division
Be Careful What You Wish For8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Special Delivery9:00 pm
Family Law
Affairs of the State10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off12:00 am

WOLOWX
25.3
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
6:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
8:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

MeTV
25.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II12:00 am

H&I
25.5
 The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout6:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear7:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation9:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Scales of Justice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Want My Hill Street Blues12:00 am

ETVH
27.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics4:30 pm
American Woodshop
Stanton Tools5:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
From England to Saint Marie10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea12:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
27.2
 10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Highlight Episode6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Butterflies – Bringing Butterflies Home!6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Bella Raye; Robert Lester; The Band J48:00 pm
WoodSongs
Young Thumbs With Special Guest Tommy Emmanuel9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lettuce10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Reed Turchi & His Kudzu Choir10:30 pm
Modus
Episode 311:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am
Local Programming

ETVW
27.3
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1044:00 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20195:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:30 pm
History Detectives
Space Exploration8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy12:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
35.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics4:30 pm
American Woodshop
Stanton Tools5:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
From England to Saint Marie10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea12:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
35.2
 10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Highlight Episode6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Butterflies – Bringing Butterflies Home!6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Bella Raye; Robert Lester; The Band J48:00 pm
WoodSongs
Young Thumbs With Special Guest Tommy Emmanuel9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lettuce10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Reed Turchi & His Kudzu Choir10:30 pm
Modus
Episode 311:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am
Local Programming

ETVW
35.3
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1044:00 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20195:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:30 pm
History Detectives
Space Exploration8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy12:00 am
Local Programming

KIDS
35.4
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:00 am
Local Programming

ION
47.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia12:00 am

qubo
47.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese4:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project5:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight12:00 am
Local Programming

Ion Life
47.3
 Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year12:00 am

Ion Shop
47.4
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZRBDT5
47.5
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
6:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
8:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Storage & Organization
7:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
12:00 am

WRET
49.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics4:30 pm
American Woodshop
Stanton Tools5:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
From England to Saint Marie10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea12:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
 10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Highlight Episode6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Butterflies – Bringing Butterflies Home!6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Bella Raye; Robert Lester; The Band J48:00 pm
WoodSongs
Young Thumbs With Special Guest Tommy Emmanuel9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lettuce10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Reed Turchi & His Kudzu Choir10:30 pm
Modus
Episode 311:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1044:00 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20195:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:30 pm
History Detectives
Space Exploration8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy12:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:00 am
Local Programming

Daystar
50.1
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
6:30 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Rod Parsley
12:00 am
Local Programming

WACH-DT
57.1
To Be Announced
4:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm
  new   WACH FOX News at 10
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
10:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am

WACH
57.2
  sports    Game Changers
3:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
7:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks8:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
10:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
57.3
  movie    Planet of the Vampires
4:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
6:00 pm
  movie   Species
8:00 pm
  movie   Species II
10:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
12:00 am

TBD
57.4
 The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs5:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20196:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Dirty Talk6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray7:00 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 18:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Restaurant9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Floyd's Barbershop9:30 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Genesis Experience
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
4:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
6:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
True Justice
All In10:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money11:00 pm
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment12:00 am
Local Programming

WKTCD
63.1
Celebrity Page
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Access
04-20-20195:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Goodbye Dolly6:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Dirty Talk6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing7:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings8:00 pm
Leverage
The 15 Minutes Job9:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall10:00 pm
Dateline
Silent Witness11:00 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist12:00 am

WKTC2
63.2
  movie    Killing Jesus
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2
7:00 pm
  new   Detrás de la fama
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKTC3
63.3
 Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind7:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady8:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger10:00 pm
Ironside
In the Line of Duty12:00 am

WKTC4
63.4
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free8:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues12:00 am
Local Programming

WKTC
63.5
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
7:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
9:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
11:00 pm

WNXG
67
  movie    Killing Jesus
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2
7:00 pm
  new   Detrás de la fama
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com