12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WCBDHD
2.1
Living Local
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Council of Dads
8:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
 Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray4:30 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:00 pm
black-ish
Twindependence5:30 pm
Local Programming Bob’s Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene6:30 pm
Family Guy
Farmer Guy7:00 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting7:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments8:00 pm

ION
2.3
 Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing1:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
A War Zone3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News8:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors3:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows4:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick5:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma8:30 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
 Law & Order
DWB12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Closure1:00 pm
movie Pride
2:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
4:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
 Hee Haw
Pat Boone, Skeeter Davis, Ronnie Milsap and Buddy Alan12:00 pm
Bonanza
Showdown1:00 pm
F Troop
El Diablo2:00 pm
F Troop
Go for Broke2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune3:30 pm
Soundstage
Lynyrd Skynyrd4:00 pm
Hee Haw
The Oak Ridge Boys and Johnny Rodriguez5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm

WISDT
10.1
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Council of Dads
8:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Taneya Pinkard v Taylor Latham2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap5:00 pm
The King of Queens
S’Poor House5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race7:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments8:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
 Law & Order
DWB12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Closure1:00 pm
movie Pride
2:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
4:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

JN
19.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Truth of the Matter12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Buried Truth1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over3:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair4:00 pm
New Detectives
Mind Hunters5:00 pm
New Detectives
Camera Clues6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Pride and the Fall; The Nail File7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
In the Care of a Killer and Deadly Lies8:00 pm

WLTX
19.3
Family Affair
Eastward Ho12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Selma Plout’s Plot1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
With This Ring1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Chuckles Bites the Dust2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Delinquent2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Big Brother Is Watching3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Battle of the Groups3:30 pm
Newhart
The Perfect Match4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Truth and Other Lies4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
I’ve Got a Secret5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Charmed Life5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1137:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 248:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Auction Kings
Hand Cannon; Faberge Pencil12:30 pm
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas1:00 pm
Factory Made
Jellybeans, Snowboards, Pliers, Motorcycle Jackets1:30 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks2:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks2:30 pm
American Restoration
Smoking Hot3:00 pm
American Restoration
Milking It3:30 pm
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking4:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble4:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Time Crunch5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Under Pressure6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Goose Bumps in the Road7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Silver Whining Playbook7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By8:30 pm

WWMBD
21.1
Local Programming Couples Court
Jones v. Jones1:00 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Ayala1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed4:00 pm
Maury
Test Them Both! Is Your Wife Sleeping With My Man?5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments8:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:00 pm
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray4:30 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:00 pm
black-ish
Twindependence5:30 pm
Local Programming Bob’s Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene6:30 pm
Family Guy
Farmer Guy7:00 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting7:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments8:00 pm

WWMB
21.3
sports  Strongman Champions League
Finland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Anderson Silva3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Jon Jones3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm

CHARGE
21.4
 Magnum, P.I.
The Legacy of Garwood Huddle12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Under World1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Lost Knight2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon3:00 pm
CHiPs
Something Special4:00 pm
CHiPs
This Year’s Riot5:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival8:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Got $42,000? Plane for Sale!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

JN
24.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Truth of the Matter12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Buried Truth1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over3:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair4:00 pm
New Detectives
Mind Hunters5:00 pm
New Detectives
Camera Clues6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Pride and the Fall; The Nail File7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
In the Care of a Killer and Deadly Lies8:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Prisoner of Love12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
ABC Columbia News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
 Medium
Light Sleeper12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Save Me1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hen House3:00 pm
Cold Case
The River4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Divine Couriers5:00 pm
The Closer
Silent Partner6:00 pm
The Closer
Hostile Witness7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cutting Loose8:00 pm

WOLOWX
25.3
 Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
 The Waltons
The Prodigals12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Ditch1:00 pm
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Smoke Screen3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature8:30 pm

H&I
25.5
 The District
Pot Scrubbers12:00 pm
House
No More Mr. Nice Guy1:00 pm
House
Living the Dream2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Buys a House3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Genius4:00 pm
MacGyver
GX-15:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Messenger6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Grave Robbers7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Deadly Years8:00 pm

DABL
25.6
 Emeril Live
Home Cookin’12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Morris East; Cafe Radio; Pig Out BBQ1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington2:30 pm
Real Potential
Andrea and Wayne3:00 pm
Room Service
English Country3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Jurassic Coast4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Orpington7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington8:30 pm

ETVH
27.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble5:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 27:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
Museum Access
National Law Enforcement Museum – Washington, Dc8:30 pm

SCC
27.2
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 45:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God7:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
8:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:30 pm

ETVW
27.3
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Out on a Limb with Fruit and Flowers1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Living in a Mindful Universe1:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Finding Your Center4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Lengthening & Strengthening4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Marie Arana, Author6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20208:30 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:058:30 pm

ETVH
35.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble5:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 27:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
Museum Access
National Law Enforcement Museum – Washington, Dc8:30 pm

SCC
35.2
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 45:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God7:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
8:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:30 pm

ETVW
35.3
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Out on a Limb with Fruit and Flowers1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Living in a Mindful Universe1:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Finding Your Center4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Lengthening & Strengthening4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Marie Arana, Author6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20208:30 pm

KIDS
35.4
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:058:30 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Couples Court
Harris v. Ayala12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance2:00 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Maury
Test Them Both! Is Your Wife Sleeping With My Man?5:00 pm
Modern Family
Written in the Stars6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck7:30 pm
Dateline
8:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new  TBA
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
 The Waltons
The Prodigals12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Ditch1:00 pm
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Smoke Screen3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature8:30 pm

ION
47.1
 Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing1:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
A War Zone3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News8:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Tiger; Cloud1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Bus; Airplane1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Gets A Crush3:00 pm
Jakers!
My Right Arm3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bad Egg; Horville the Pirate5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
I Heart Ms. Strich; Mind Games5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm’s Bad Vibrations6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
When Thinks the Thinker7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Christmas8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat8:30 pm

ION Plus
47.3
 Rookie Blue
What I Lost12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception2:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting8:00 pm

Ion Shop
47.4
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
2:00 pm
Best Pan Ever!
2:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 pm
NEW Larry King
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WZRBDT5
47.5
 Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 pm
Born Footwear
2:00 pm
Carlos Santana Handbags Premiere
3:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
4:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble5:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 27:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
Museum Access
National Law Enforcement Museum – Washington, Dc8:30 pm

SCC
49.2
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 45:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God7:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
8:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:30 pm

WRET
49.3
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Out on a Limb with Fruit and Flowers1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Living in a Mindful Universe1:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Finding Your Center4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Lengthening & Strengthening4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Marie Arana, Author6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20208:30 pm

WRET
49.4
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:058:30 pm

Daystar
50.1
 Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm

WACH-DT
57.1
TBA
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
WACH FOX Fastcast @ 5p
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20205:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WACH
57.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
Finland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Anderson Silva3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Jon Jones3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm

COMET
57.3
movie  Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message3:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider4:00 pm
Sliders
Requiem5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Promised Land6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Tale of Two Sweeties7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm

TBD
57.4
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Epic Exploring
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
 Dateline
12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Saddle Up1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences3:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mermaid Mural and Assault in the Yogurt Shop?!; Stylist Wars!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Got $42,000? Plane for Sale!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments8:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Medieval Crimes2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Legends3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm
Paradise
Shadow of a Doubt5:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:30 pm

WKTCD
63.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Alston v. Jones/Delk/Harrison12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Baxter v Soriano3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Stewart v Miller3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20194:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WKTC2
63.2
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

WKTC3
63.3
 Emergency
Loose Ends12:00 pm
Emergency
An Ounce of Prevention1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song of Songs2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Night to Remember3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Second Chance4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Promise to Keep5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group8:30 pm

WKTC4
63.4
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors3:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows4:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick5:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma8:30 pm

WKTC
63.5
It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Crime Spree1:00 pm
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski2:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm

WKTCDT6
63.6
new Murderous Affairs
Devious Minds12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man1:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WKTCDT7
63.7
 The Virginian
Nightmare at Fort Killman12:00 pm
Laramie
The Protectors2:00 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate3:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty7:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
8:00 pm

WNXG
67
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.