10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WCBDHD
2.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
News 2 Midday
11:00 am
Living Local
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

WCBD2
2.2
 Maury
10:00 am
Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley12:30 pm
Living Local
1:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles6:30 pm

ION
2.3
 Law & Order
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
Without a Trace
One and Only1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
2:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
My Opry Debut
3:30 pm
Opry
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
6:30 pm

WISDT
10.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

WISDT2
10.2
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed11:00 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels12:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!1:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes4:00 pm
America Says
Seniors vs. Millennials4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
Without a Trace
One and Only1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WLTX-DT
19.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm

JN
19.2
 Cold Case Files
10:00 am
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
Cold Case Files
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
City Confidential
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
6:00 pm

WLTX
19.3
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
 Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
 Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father10:00 am
The People’s Court
01-22-201911:00 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!12:30 pm
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-19-20181:30 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20206:00 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes6:30 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
 Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell5:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles6:30 pm

WWMB
21.3
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 1999: Red Sox at Indians
1999: Red Sox at Indians8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Deontay Wilder3:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Canelo Alvarez3:30 pm
new The Short List
Combat Sports Women4:00 pm
new The Short List
Golf Drama4:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:30 pm

CHARGE
21.4
 Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze10:00 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son11:30 am
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him12:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20191:00 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!5:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm

JN
24.2
 Cold Case Files
10:00 am
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
Cold Case Files
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
City Confidential
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
6:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
 Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC Columbia News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Lawman Barney12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
ABC Columbia News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm

STARTTV
25.2
 Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm10:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push11:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.2:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint6:00 pm

WOLOWX
25.3
 Hello Spring
10:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
 Matlock
The Legacy, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm

H&I
25.5
 The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room6:00 pm

DABL
25.6
 The Martha Stewart Show
Geoffrey Rush10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Canning11:30 am
Emeril Live
Go Fish12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home3:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland6:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm

ETVW
27.3
DW Conflict Zone
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Innovation & Biomimicry12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James12:30 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky1:00 pm
Ageless Living
This Chair Rocks, a Manifesto Against Ageism, Part 11:30 pm
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Doris Kearns Goodwin6:30 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm

ETVH
35.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

SCC
35.2
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm

ETVW
35.3
DW Conflict Zone
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Innovation & Biomimicry12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James12:30 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky1:00 pm
Ageless Living
This Chair Rocks, a Manifesto Against Ageism, Part 11:30 pm
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Doris Kearns Goodwin6:30 pm

KIDS
35.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W0111810:30 am
Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father11:00 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar12:00 pm
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-14-20201:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-19-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
White v King3:30 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20204:30 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!5:00 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction6:30 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
 Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm

MeTV
36.3
 Matlock
The Legacy, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm

ION
47.1
 Law & Order
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Can Play Music; Help!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It’s in Nana’s Room; Can I Sleep in My Tent?11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Dance1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster’s Big Mess2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect3:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Badou Unmasked; Slog Soaring5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole6:30 pm

ION Plus
47.3
Local Programming Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience6:00 pm

WZRBDT5
47.5
 Hello Spring
10:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm

WRET
49.3
DW Conflict Zone
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Innovation & Biomimicry12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James12:30 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky1:00 pm
Ageless Living
This Chair Rocks, a Manifesto Against Ageism, Part 11:30 pm
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Doris Kearns Goodwin6:30 pm

WRET
49.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm

Daystar
50.1
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm

WACH-DT
57.1
 The People’s Court
01-22-201910:00 am
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant1:00 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
WACH FOX Fastcast @ 5p
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm

WACH
57.2
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 1999: Red Sox at Indians
1999: Red Sox at Indians8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Deontay Wilder3:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Canelo Alvarez3:30 pm
new The Short List
Combat Sports Women4:00 pm
new The Short List
Golf Drama4:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:30 pm

COMET
57.3
 Babylon 5
Point of No Return10:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm

TBD
57.4
Local Programming Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
 The People’s Court
01-25-201910:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed11:00 am
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!6:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas6:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die6:30 pm

WKTCD
63.1
Protection Court
Wheres, My Knife; Ex Boyfriend’s Ex Girlfriend Fights Me10:30 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Lipo on Loan1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love for Grandma1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
White v King3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes5:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm

WKTC2
63.2
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm

WKTC3
63.3
 The Bionic Woman
Motorcycle Boogie10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War11:00 am
Emergency
Insomnia12:00 pm
Emergency
Inheritance Tax1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box6:00 pm

WKTC4
63.4
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm

WKTC
63.5
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

WKTCDT6
63.6
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

WKTCDT7
63.7
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People12:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance2:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold3:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine6:00 pm

WNXG
67
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.