5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WCBDHD
2.1
new  News 2 Today
5:00 am
new News 2 Today
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
News 2 Midday
11:00 am
Living Local
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby12:30 pm
Living Local
1:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
08-14-20201:30 pm

ION
2.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm7:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings7:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads11:00 am
Night Court
Day Court11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
new Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
new Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!9:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!9:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

BOUNC
5.2
 TBA
3:00 am
Live 5 News on Bounce
7:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…8:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
new  WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
new  WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut11:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley12:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!1:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen6:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed7:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother7:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…8:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-20209:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

JN
19.2
 They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm

WLTX
19.3
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMBD
21.1
Caught in Providence
5:30 am
RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
03-31-20208:30 am
The People’s Court
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!12:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-20191:30 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTATH
24.1
 The People’s Court
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 am
new FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!9:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down11:30 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?12:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm

JN
24.2
 They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
 Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC Columbia News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
 Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

WOLOWX
25.3
 Skechers
5:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary7:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm

H&I
25.5
 Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm

DABL
25.6
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads11:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop1:30 pm

ETVH
27.1
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm

SCC
27.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery5:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show6:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm

ETVW
27.3
 The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19444:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice1:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJADT4
27.4
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm

ETVH
35.1
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm

SCC
35.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery5:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show6:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm

ETVW
35.3
 The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19444:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice1:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
35.4
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
 Dateline
Vengeance5:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
Grand Canyon National Park: Rim to Rim7:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-202010:30 am
Maury
11:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
 Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202012:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary7:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm

ION
47.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm7:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot6:00 am
Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg6:30 am
Doki
Stuck on Carnival; Ficco’s Fossil7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble9:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm

WZRBDT5
47.5
 Skechers
5:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm

WRET
49.1
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm

SCC
49.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery5:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show6:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm

WRET
49.3
 The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19444:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice1:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm

Daystar
50.1
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm

WACH-DT
57.1
 Good Day Columbia
5:00 am
Good Day Columbia
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!11:00 am
Family Feud
04-17-201812:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-201812:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail1:00 pm

TBD
57.4
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
The Inside Man9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut11:00 am
Dateline
Vengeance12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
1:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
Local Programming Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions10:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells1:00 pm

WKTCD
63.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Lord of the Ring7:00 am
Forensic Files
Fire Proof7:30 am
Dateline
The Devil And Bobbi Parker8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?10:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset10:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof1:30 pm

WKTC2
63.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

WKTC3
63.3
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot11:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade12:00 pm
Emergency
Propinquity1:00 pm

WKTC4
63.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings7:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads11:00 am
Night Court
Day Court11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm

WKTC
63.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad7:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold8:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm

WKTCDT6
63.6
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim1:30 pm

WKTCDT7
63.7
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High7:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
8:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road10:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty12:00 pm

WNXG
67
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm


Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
10:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201712:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
La Famiglia11:00 am
Saving Hope
First & Last12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies1:00 pm


Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
10:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201712:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire11:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.