Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Olanta, SC 29114  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Olanta, SC 29114. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

WWAYH
3.1
  sports   Raceweek
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20197:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
Mr. Box Office
No Pass, No Play11:00 pm
The First Family
The First Date Night11:30 pm
Castle
Child's Play12:00 am
Local Programming

WWAY2
3.2
  sports   Golf America
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms11:00 pm
  new   Entertainers
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart12:00 am
Local Programming

WWAYC
3.3
King of the Hill
I Never Promised You an Organic Garden6:00 pm
King of the Hill
Be True to Your Fool6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!7:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:30 am

WECTHD
6.1
  new   WECT News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20196:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:30 pm
Trail of Hope: Right to Vote
8:00 pm
  movie   Comeback Dad
9:00 pm
  new   WECT News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:30 pm
Local Programming

WECT2
6.2
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm

ESCPE
6.3
Cold Squad
Jane Doe6:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron7:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond8:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
6.4
  movie    A Smile like Yours
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Local Programming

WGSC
8
 Prime Dining
4:00 pm
Cocktail Hour
7:00 pm
Nightwaves
8:00 pm
Club Hour
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20196:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20197:00 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Guns of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
12:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
 Prime Dining
4:00 pm
Cocktail Hour
7:00 pm
Nightwaves
8:00 pm
Club Hour
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
  new   News 13 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 11
11:00 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
12:30 am
Local Programming

WBTWDT2
13.2
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Local Programming

WBTW3
13.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Local Programming

WBTW4
13.4
Cold Squad
Jane Doe6:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron7:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond8:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS3
14.3
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana6:00 pm
  movie   The Wedding Singer
7:00 pm
Gilmore Girls
They Shoot Gilmores, Don't They?9:00 pm
Parenthood
Tough Love10:00 pm
  movie   Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.1
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20197:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
11:35 pm
American Idol: A New Journey Begins
12:05 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job12:35 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
  movie   Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
12:00 am

TBD
15.4
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Local Programming

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new   News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 am
Local Programming

JN
19.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port7:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
19.3
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
19.4
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV8:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
Local Programming

WWMBD
21.1
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told8:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night8:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters9:00 pm
  new   Open House
02-16-20199:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
The Marvin Show
12:00 am
  new   American Athlete
Casey Patterson; Marin Cilic; Josh Prenot12:30 am
Local Programming

WWMBDT2
21.2
King of the Hill
I Never Promised You an Organic Garden6:00 pm
King of the Hill
Be True to Your Fool6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!7:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:30 am

WWMB
21.3
  new   Glory 63 Rewind
6:00 pm
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
Local Programming

WWMB
21.4
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man 
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm

ETVH
23.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Eagle and the Daw8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 810:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
23.2
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Roger Graham (Retired Army Pilot) and Rod Kester (Retired Army); Active - Life Net Pilot and Flight Nurse6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Lang Sisters; Carson Peters & Iron Mountain8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Crowder and the Collection9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
23.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Side Dishes7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese7:30 pm
History Detectives
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Local Programming

KIDS
23.4
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Local Programming

WTATH
24.1
Major Crimes
Under the Influence6:00 pm
Major Crimes
I, Witness7:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   On the Money
02-16-201910:35 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra12:35 am
Local Programming

JN
24.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port7:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Local Programming

WTAT
24.3
  movie   Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
12:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   ABC Columbia News at 11
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana11:35 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 112:35 am

STARTTV
25.2
The Closer
Out of Focus6:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages9:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
25.3
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
25.4
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
25.5
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Local Programming

WSFXH
26.1
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 10pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-201912:00 am
Family Feud
02-05-201912:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
26.2
  movie   The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie    Guns of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Signing7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We'll Always Have Paris7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Left for Dead8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
31.3
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild6:00 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1037:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1038:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Local Programming

NC
31.4
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light7:00 pm
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Local Programming

WMBF
32.1
  new   WMBF News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20196:30 pm
Southeastern Spine Institute
7:00 pm
Southeastern Spine Institute
7:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WMBF News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Local Programming

WMBF2
32.2
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm

GRIT
32.3
  movie    Guns of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
12:00 am

LAFF
32.4
  movie    A Smile like Yours
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
33.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Eagle and the Daw8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 810:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
33.2
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Roger Graham (Retired Army Pilot) and Rod Kester (Retired Army); Active - Life Net Pilot and Flight Nurse6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Lang Sisters; Carson Peters & Iron Mountain8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Crowder and the Collection9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
33.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Side Dishes7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese7:30 pm
History Detectives
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Local Programming

WCIV-DT
36.1
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
6:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture8:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told11:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night11:30 pm
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan12:00 am
Local Programming

WCIVDT
36.2
  new   ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 11
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:00 am
  new   Nashville Insider
Episode 10812:35 am
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
39.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Signing7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We'll Always Have Paris7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Left for Dead8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
39.2
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
39.3
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild6:00 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1037:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1038:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Local Programming

NC
39.4
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light7:00 pm
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Local Programming

WFXB
43.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   FOX News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation10:35 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201912:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
43.2
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Local Programming

Start TV
43.3
The Closer
Out of Focus6:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages9:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
43.4
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Local Programming

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Myrtl Beach-Flrnc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.