Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Orangeburg, SC 29117  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WCBDHD
2.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   News 2 Today
5:00 am
  new   News 2 Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
News 2 Midday
11:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Cops
Resisting Arrest #56:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Lying About Drugs and Cheating?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist9:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?10:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Had a Baby With Your Husband!11:00 am

ION
2.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes7:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt11:00 am

LAFF
2.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates10:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman11:30 am

WCSC
5
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Hot Bench
Raw BBQ Food Poisoning?9:00 am
Hot Bench
Elvis Would Not Be Happy!; Dangerous Freeway Shutdown!9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Hot Bench
Raw BBQ Food Poisoning?9:00 am
Hot Bench
Elvis Would Not Be Happy!; Dangerous Freeway Shutdown!9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
 Without a Trace
The Line3:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Live 5 News on Bounce
7:00 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry8:00 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Harvest11:00 am

WCSC3
5.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming

WCSC4
5.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude9:30 am
Laramie
The High Country10:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid11:00 am

WCSCDT5
5.5
 Flying Wild Alaska
Arctic Winds3:00 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Big and Small5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My7:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking8:00 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble8:30 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade9:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet9:30 am
Auction Kings
Redneck Chariot; Japanese Antique Daggers10:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 711:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 811:30 am

WISDT
10.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
Cops
Street Patrol3:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Norman Lear; Fortune Feimster; Acapop10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Complicated Grief11:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
 Without a Trace
The Line3:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser7:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry8:00 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Harvest11:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

JN
19.2
 Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist3:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 75:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 38:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Twist10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City11:00 am

WLTX
19.3
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:30 am
It's a Living
Bachelor Party4:00 am
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections5:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Christmas Story9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Sparrow in the Window9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out11:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:30 am

QUEST
19.4
 Flying Wild Alaska
Arctic Winds3:00 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Big and Small5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My7:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking8:00 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble8:30 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade9:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet9:30 am
Auction Kings
Redneck Chariot; Japanese Antique Daggers10:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 711:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 811:30 am

WWMBD
21.1
 Tamron Hall
3:00 am
  new   Extra
4:00 am
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams4:30 am
  new   Extra
5:00 am
Caught in Providence
5:30 am
RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
8:30 am
America Says
New Yorkers vs. The Southards9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Had a Baby With Your Husband!10:00 am
The People's Court
11:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
Local Programming Cops
Resisting Arrest #56:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Lying About Drugs and Cheating?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist9:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Jerry It's Go Time11:00 am

WWMB
21.3
  sports    MLB Playoff: Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros
Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:30 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

CHARGE
21.4
 La Femme Nikita
Walk on By3:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
4:00 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   The Trail Beyond
10:00 am
  movie   Commandos 
11:30 am

WTATH
24.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
The People's Court
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
  new   FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Teen Corrupted by Drug Offers?!; Odometer Scam?9:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Noise Patrol; Snow Plow Smashup11:30 am

JN
24.2
 Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist3:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 75:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 38:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Twist10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City11:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
  new    World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

STARTTV
25.2
 Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 26:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Ship in a Bottle8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel9:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie10:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky11:00 am

WOLOWX
25.3
 Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Swim Style
9:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
10:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am

MeTV
25.4
 Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady9:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 am

H&I
25.5
 NYPD Blue
Peeping Tommy3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Thumb Enchanted Evening4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Beholden5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Passing of Shawnee Bill7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Birds of a Feather8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Teacher8:30 am
Rawhide
The Book9:00 am
The High Chaparral
For What We Are About to Receive10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Waste Not11:00 am

DABL
25.6
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chicken Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Dinner Menu Ideas10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

ETVH
27.1
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine3:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution4:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 am

SCC
27.2
Lucky Chow
The New Indian3:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2096:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars9:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am

ETVW
27.3
 The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim3:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)4:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Balance9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 28:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers10:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
35.1
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine3:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution4:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 am

SCC
35.2
Lucky Chow
The New Indian3:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2096:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars9:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am

ETVW
35.3
 The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim3:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)4:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Balance9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am

KIDS
35.4
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 28:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers10:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Local Programming

WCIV-DT
36.1
  new    TBA
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20194:00 am
Dateline
After the Party5:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park7:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
9:00 am
America Says
New Yorkers vs. The Southards10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Had a Baby With Your Husband!11:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  new    World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

MeTV
36.3
 Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady9:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 am

ION
47.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes7:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt11:00 am

qubo
47.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited7:30 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day8:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Snowman; Beaver Tai9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Frozen Duck Pond; Singing9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Happy Feet; Hide and Taste10:00 am
Local Programming Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse11:30 am

ION Plus
47.3
Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming CSI: NY
Where There's Smoke11:00 am

WZRBDT5
47.5
 Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Swim Style
9:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
10:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am

WRET
49.1
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine3:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution4:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 am

SCC
49.2
Lucky Chow
The New Indian3:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2096:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars9:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am

WRET
49.3
 The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim3:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)4:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Balance9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am

WRET
49.4
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 28:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers10:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Local Programming

Daystar
50.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am

WACH-DT
57.1
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Good Day Columbia
5:00 am
Good Day Columbia
6:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
9:00 am
The People's Court
10:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?11:00 am

WACH
57.2
  sports    MLB Playoff: Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros
Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:30 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

COMET
57.3
 Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Cosmos: War of the Planets
10:00 am

TBD
57.4
 Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Bob's Burgers
Thanks-hoarding3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Can't Read4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
The House on the Lake9:00 am
The People's Court
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Complicated Grief11:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Married...With Children
User Friendly3:30 am
'Til Death
Let's Go4:00 am
'Til Death
The Baby4:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged8:30 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer9:00 am
Amen
The Rival9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax10:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Protest11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun11:30 am

WKTCD
63.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Living a Lie; Beach House Showdown3:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Pawn U7:00 am
Forensic Files
Stick 'Em Up7:30 am
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Protection Court
We Met at a Strip Club;Get off the Roof10:00 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog10:30 am
Local Programming

WKTC2
63.2
  movie   La Otra Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am

WKTC3
63.3
The Nanny
Pen Pals3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Jack Benny's Biography4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Indian Giver7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Doom With a View8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fly Jaime10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert11:00 am

WKTC4
63.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates10:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman11:30 am

WKTC
63.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless11:30 am

WKTCDT6
63.6
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Retribution5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dark Minds5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Out of Ashes8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WKTCDT7
63.7
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude9:30 am
Laramie
The High Country10:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid11:00 am

WNXG
67
  movie   La Otra Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29117! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.