Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saluda, SC 29138  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Saluda, SC 29138. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am

WCBDHD
2.1
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 67:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Seattle-Tacoma City Qualifiers8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Chrissy Teigen; Aldous Harding11:34 pm
Local Programming

WCBD2
2.2
Family Guy
You May Now Kiss the... Uh... Guy Who Receives7:30 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!8:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Tinashe9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 49:30 pm
  new   News 2 @ 10 on the CW
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Magic Is Real11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Red Dot11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
2.3
 Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
2.4
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache8:00 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost10:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure11:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night11:30 pm
Local Programming

WCSCHD
5.1
  new   Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Climb8:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Barbershop8:30 pm
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer9:00 pm
Bull
A Higher Law10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
Moesha
Bad Company7:30 pm
The Game
Oh, What a Night8:00 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode8:30 pm
  new   Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Clubbing In Vegas9:00 pm
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win9:30 pm
  movie   Kingdom Come
10:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Taza, Son of Cochise
6:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke Bryan; Chris Lane; Lauren Bushnell; Hannah B; Chris Hemsworth, Tessa Thompson; Kevin Hart, Tiffany Haddish, Harrison Ford7:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Seattle-Tacoma City Qualifiers8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Chrissy Teigen; Aldous Harding11:34 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
Moesha
Bad Company7:30 pm
The Game
Oh, What a Night8:00 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode8:30 pm
  new   Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Clubbing In Vegas9:00 pm
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win9:30 pm
  movie   Kingdom Come
10:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Taza, Son of Cochise
6:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WLTX-DT
19.1
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Climb8:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Barbershop8:30 pm
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer9:00 pm
Bull
A Higher Law10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
Local Programming

JN
19.2
 Deadly Wives
Love Covers a Multitude of Sins7:00 pm
  new   Crime: Crossing the Line
The Big Lie: Double Life of Neil Entwistle8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion11:00 pm
Local Programming

WLTX
19.3
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Gets a Head7:30 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail8:00 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Paternity9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Advancement9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Honest Jack Tripper11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Bares All11:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
19.4
 Modern Marvels
Distilleries7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech8:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds9:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels10:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMBD
21.1
Family Feud
11-02-20187:30 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!8:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Tinashe9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 49:30 pm
The Simpsons
My Fare Lady10:00 pm
The Simpsons
Love Is a Many-Strangled Thing10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle11:00 pm
Modern Family
Summer Lovin'11:30 pm
Local Programming

WWMBDT2
21.2
Family Guy
You May Now Kiss the... Uh... Guy Who Receives7:30 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!8:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Tinashe9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 49:30 pm
Page Six TV
06-25-201810:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Magic Is Real11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Red Dot11:30 pm
Local Programming

WWMB
21.3
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20197:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20199:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20199:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Madison Radicals at Toronto Rush
Madison Radicals at Toronto Rush11:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.4
 CHiPs
Surf's Up7:00 pm
  movie   Delta Force 2
8:00 pm
  movie   Lone Wolf McQuade
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTATH
24.1
Family Feud
Helton Family vs. Gates Family7:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!8:00 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Judges Auditions #49:00 pm
  new   News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News Now
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
06-24-201911:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
24.2
 Deadly Wives
Love Covers a Multitude of Sins7:00 pm
  new   Crime: Crossing the Line
The Big Lie: Double Life of Neil Entwistle8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOLOH
25.1
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 67:30 pm
  new   The Bachelorette
15068:00 pm
  new   Grand Hotel
Smokeshow10:01 pm
  new   ABC Columbia News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
25.2
 The Closer
Double Blind7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Homecoming8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Hope and Mercy9:00 pm
Profiler
Mea Culpa10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Net Worth11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOLOWX
25.3
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
25.4
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Romance8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Bloodhound8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lost: The Colonel's Daughter9:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
25.5
 Nash Bridges
Trackdown7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Wolf in the Fold8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
We'll Always Have Paris9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Whispers10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Macrocosm11:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
27.1
 Globe Trekker
7:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Charleston9:00 pm
  new   POV
The Gospel of Eureka10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-24-201911:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
27.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Just 5 Ingredients7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection8:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera9:00 pm
Jamestown
Sesaon 3, Episode 210:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama11:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
27.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
06-24-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-21-20198:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-24-20199:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno11:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
35.1
 Globe Trekker
7:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Charleston9:00 pm
  new   POV
The Gospel of Eureka10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-24-201911:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
35.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Just 5 Ingredients7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection8:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera9:00 pm
Jamestown
Sesaon 3, Episode 210:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama11:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
35.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
06-24-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-21-20198:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-24-20199:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno11:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
35.4
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No8:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave9:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
47.1
 Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Murphy's Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Golden Boy9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Phantom Rising9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Wildfire; White Wall of Terror10:30 pm
Pet Alien
When TV Ruled the World/The Thing with the Ugly Face11:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Boy Who Cried "Waaah!"/The Cow Says Mooh11:30 pm
Local Programming

Ion Life
47.3
 The Listener
Crime Seen7:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights8:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov9:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle10:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician11:00 pm
Local Programming

Ion Shop
47.4
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WZRBDT5
47.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
47.6
 Designer Jewelry Gallery With Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
10:00 pm
Wei Beauty
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
 Globe Trekker
7:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Charleston9:00 pm
  new   POV
The Gospel of Eureka10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-24-201911:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Just 5 Ingredients7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection8:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera9:00 pm
Jamestown
Sesaon 3, Episode 210:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
06-24-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-21-20198:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-24-20199:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No8:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave9:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
Local Programming

Daystar
50.1
 Heart for the World
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WACH-DT
57.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization7:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!8:00 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Judges Auditions #49:00 pm
  new   WACH FOX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Sports Zone
11:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-24-201911:30 pm
Local Programming

WACH
57.2
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20197:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20199:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
06-24-20199:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Madison Radicals at Toronto Rush
Madison Radicals at Toronto Rush11:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
57.3
 Stargate SG-1
Insiders7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Racing Mars8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Lines of Communication9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Phobos Rising11:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
57.4
 Dust
7:00 pm
Dust
8:00 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Ill-Gotten Gain7:30 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!8:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Tinashe9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 49:30 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Red Dot10:30 pm
Blackish
Dr. Hell No11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Magic Is Real11:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Success Story7:30 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom11:30 pm
Local Programming

WKTCD
63.1
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving7:30 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!8:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Tinashe9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 49:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy11:00 pm
Local Programming

WKTC2
63.2
  sports    Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Chile vs. Uruguay
Chile vs. Uruguay6:30 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
10:00 pm
Al rojo vivo: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WKTC3
63.3
 Little House on the Prairie
The Nephews7:00 pm
Frasier
Sleeping With the Enemy8:00 pm
Frasier
The Adventures of Bad Boy and Dirty Girl8:30 pm
Frasier
The Last Time I Saw Maris9:00 pm
Frasier
It's Hard to Say Goodbye if You Won't Leave9:30 pm
The Office
The Target10:00 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas10:30 pm
The Office
Lice11:00 pm
The Office
Suit Warehouse11:30 pm
Local Programming

WKTC4
63.4
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache8:00 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost10:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure11:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night11:30 pm
Local Programming

WKTC
63.5
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
8:30 pm
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNXG
67
  sports    Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Chile vs. Uruguay
Chile vs. Uruguay6:30 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
10:00 pm
Al rojo vivo: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com