5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WCBDHD
2.1
new  News 2 Today
5:00 am
new News 2 Today
6:00 am
Local Programming News 2 Midday
11:00 am
Living Local
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Sex Crimes Blasted On Social Media9:00 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!10:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour12:30 pm
Living Local
1:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
05-29-20201:30 pm

ION
2.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts1:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid11:30 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid12:00 pm
Night Court
Harry on Trial12:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Madam1:00 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone1:30 pm

WCSC
5
new Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
new Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Hot Bench
9:00 am
Hot Bench
Put on Your Big Girl Pants!; Service Frogs?9:30 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
new Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
new Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
new Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
Put on Your Big Girl Pants!; Service Frogs?9:30 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
new Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
Local Programming Live 5 News on Bounce
7:00 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am
Law & Order
Soldier of Fortune12:00 pm
Law & Order
Formerly Famous1:00 pm

WCSC3
5.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Trace Adkins11:00 am
F Troop
Go for Broke12:00 pm
F Troop
The New I.G.12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WCSC4
5.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters10:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree11:30 am
Laramie
Lost Allegiance12:00 pm
Laramie
The Betrayers1:00 pm

WCSCDT5
5.5
 Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Cash in the Cabin6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Garage Gold7:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery8:00 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:01 am
Quest Television
10:00 am
Quest Television
10:30 am
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas11:00 am
Factory Made
Jellybeans, Snowboards, Pliers, Motorcycle Jackets11:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster1:30 pm

WISDT
10.1
new  WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
Local Programming new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
new  WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers10:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T11:00 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen12:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
Put on Your Big Girl Pants!; Service Frogs?1:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn5:00 am
The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am
Law & Order
Soldier of Fortune12:00 pm
Law & Order
Formerly Famous1:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Trace Adkins11:00 am
F Troop
Go for Broke12:00 pm
F Troop
The New I.G.12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-29-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-20209:30 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

JN
19.2
 Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood11:00 am
New Detectives
Proof of Innocence12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Twist1:00 pm

WLTX3
19.3
Local Programming new Through the Decades
8:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
19.4
 Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Cash in the Cabin6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Garage Gold7:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery8:00 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:01 am
Quest Television
10:00 am
Quest Television
10:30 am
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas11:00 am
Factory Made
Jellybeans, Snowboards, Pliers, Motorcycle Jackets11:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster1:30 pm

WWMBD
21.1
Caught in Providence
05-20-20195:30 am
RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-20208:30 am
The People’s Court
9:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?10:00 am
new The People’s Court
05-29-202011:00 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Put on Your Big Girl Pants!; Service Frogs?12:30 pm
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Sex Crimes Blasted On Social Media9:00 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!10:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm

WWMB
21.3
Local Programming Select TV
6:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Spotlight: 2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians
2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

CHARGE
21.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Local Programming Clean Air NOW!
9:30 am
Local Programming

WTATH
24.1
 The People’s Court
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 am
new FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Immigrant Battle!; I Smell Pot!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Malicious Call to Child Protective Services?!; Horrible Tenant?!; Intersection Collision!9:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee10:00 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down11:30 am
Local Programming new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
new The People’s Court
05-29-20201:00 pm

JN
24.2
 Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood11:00 am
New Detectives
Proof of Innocence12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Twist1:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
 Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
9:00 am
Local Programming new ABC Columbia News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men12:30 pm
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-20201:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
 Joan of Arcadia
The Boat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice7:00 am
Local Programming Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past10:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams11:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll1:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Joke’s on Us1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bottleman1:30 pm

H&I
25.5
 Cheyenne
Hard Bargain5:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Cause and Effect11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Uncertainty Principle1:00 pm

DABL
25.6
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:00 am
Local Programming Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show10:00 am
Local Programming The Essence of Emeril
Macerated-Berry Biscuits11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Breads12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Super Duper Sandwiches12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tilt; Nuba; Von Doughnuts1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Downstream Lounge; 5 Doors North; The Loveless Cafe1:30 pm

ETVH
27.1
 NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride1:00 pm

SCC
27.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 31:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 41:30 pm

ETVW
27.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale5:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-248:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
First Civilizations
Religion1:30 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Step by Step!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent1:30 pm

ETVH
35.1
 NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride1:00 pm

SCC
35.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 31:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 41:30 pm

ETVW
35.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale5:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress6:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 am
NOVA
Last B-248:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
First Civilizations
Religion1:30 pm

KIDS
35.4
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Step by Step!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent1:30 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
 Dateline
Something Wicked5:00 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem6:00 am
Couples Court
Steele v Bennett6:30 am
Rock the Park
Lassen Volcanic National Park7:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
America Says
Roller Skaters vs. Clowns and Magicians10:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-202010:30 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?11:00 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem12:00 pm
Couples Court
Steele v Bennett12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff believes the Defendant is the daughter she gave up for adoption when she was 13.1:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
 Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
Local Programming new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-20201:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Joke’s on Us1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bottleman1:30 pm

ION
47.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts1:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra7:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet8:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower9:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Oodles of Noodles; Ringmaster Ruby10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman’s Ark12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Squidling Trail; Friends 4ever1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Sub D-Day; Babysitting Blues1:30 pm

ION Plus
47.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Home Run11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Best Man12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test1:00 pm

Ion Shop
47.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:31 am
Paid Program
6:01 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
8:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
1:30 pm

WZRBDT5
47.5
 Zuda – Athleisure
5:00 am
Local Programming Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
47.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
12:00 pm
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
1:00 pm

WRET
49.1
 NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride1:00 pm

SCC
49.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 31:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 41:30 pm

WRET
49.3
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-248:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
First Civilizations
Religion1:30 pm

WRET
49.4
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Step by Step!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent1:30 pm

Daystar
50.1
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Local Programming Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm

WACH-DT
57.1
 Good Day Columbia
5:00 am
Good Day Columbia
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff believes the Defendant is the daughter she gave up for adoption when she was 13.9:00 am
new The People’s Court
05-29-202010:00 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-201712:30 pm
Local Programming

WACH
57.2
Local Programming Select TV
6:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Spotlight: 2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians
2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

COMET
57.3
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
movie Audrey Rose
10:00 am
movie Jaws of Satan
12:00 pm

TBD
57.4
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:30 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
movie All Things Must Pass
9:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Peaches and Pinups1:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday5:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 11:00 pm

WKTCD
63.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake7:00 am
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue7:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle8:00 am
The Doctors
Serial Killer Similarities! Insta-House Pill Parties?9:00 am
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door10:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop10:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Scooter Smash & Oh Shucks1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Relaxative Tea Revenge; Love Lost Over Tennis1:30 pm

WKTC2
63.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
Local Programming Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

WKTC3
63.3
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge11:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram12:00 pm
Emergency
Election1:00 pm

WKTC4
63.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid11:30 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid12:00 pm
Night Court
Harry on Trial12:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Madam1:00 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone1:30 pm

WKTC
63.5
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre12:30 pm
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker1:00 pm

WKTCDT6
63.6
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing1:30 pm

WKTCDT7
63.7
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters10:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree11:30 am
Laramie
Lost Allegiance12:00 pm
Laramie
The Betrayers1:00 pm

WNXG
67
Programación pagada
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.