11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WCBDHD
2.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new News 2 Today
5:00 am
new News 2 Today
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wait Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Cops
Stupid Behavior No. 36:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am

ION
2.3
 CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 am

LAFF
2.4
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
According to Jim
Safety Last1:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am

WGWGDT
4.1
 Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
 Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
 The Good Wife
Pants on Fire11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration12:00 am
Profiler
Do the Right Thing1:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
new Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
new Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
movie  Sparkle
10:00 pm
TBA
12:30 am
Live 5 News on Bounce
7:00 am

WCSC3
5.3
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Circle Network Programming
5:01 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am

WCSC4
5.4
movie  Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am

WCSCDT5
5.5
 IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am

WJBF-HD
6.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new Extra
07-13-20201:07 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20201:37 am
The Means Report
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Augusta
4:30 am
Good Morning Augusta
5:00 am
new Good Morning Augusta
5:30 am
new Good Morning Augusta
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

MeTV
6.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock7:30 am

ION
6.3
 CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 am

WJBFDT4
6.4
 Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am

WISDT
10.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2261:30 am
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church2:00 am
America Says
Cosplayers vs. Trivia Team2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20203:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20203:30 am
new Celebrity Page
07-14-20204:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie  Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper7:30 am

WISDT4
10.4
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Circle Network Programming
5:01 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am

WRDWHD
12.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new News 12 This Morning
4:30 am
new News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
new News 12 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am

WRDWDT2
12.2
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 5:00AM
5:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am

WRDWDT3
12.3
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WRDWDT4
12.4
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Circle Network Programming
5:01 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am

WRDWDT5
12.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new News 19 @ 11
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am

JN
19.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am

WLTX3
19.3
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am

QUEST
19.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Modern Family
Best Men11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom1:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 am
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20203:00 am
new Extra
07-13-20204:00 am
Couples Court
Colvin-Williams v Williams4:30 am
new Extra
07-13-20205:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-27-20195:30 am
RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

WWMB
21.3
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

CHARGE
21.4
 Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WTATH
24.1
new TMZ
07-13-202011:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom12:30 am
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Live-in Nanny Diaries; When the Bough Breaks3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Making Cents4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20204:30 am
The People’s Court
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20206:30 am
new FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am

JN
24.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:06 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks2:06 am
Paid Program
2:36 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

STARTTV
25.2
 The Good Wife
Pants on Fire11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration12:00 am
Profiler
Do the Right Thing1:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am

WOLOWX
25.3
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am

MeTV
25.4
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock7:30 am

H&I
25.5
 Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am

DABL
25.6
 Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

ETVH
27.1
new  Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am

SCC
27.2
 The Kate
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France7:30 am

ETVW
27.3
new  Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-20202:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20203:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York4:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code5:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am

ETVH
35.1
new  Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am

SCC
35.2
 The Kate
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France7:30 am

ETVW
35.3
new  Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-20202:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20203:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York4:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code5:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 am

KIDS
35.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
Modern Family
The Wow Factor11:30 pm
The Simpsons
Krusty the Clown12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker12:30 am
DailyMailTV
1:00 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Indecent Proposal2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20202:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
Episode 210744:00 am
Dateline
Tangled5:00 am
Lowcountry Live
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Island Adventures7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WCIVDT
36.2
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new Extra
07-13-20201:07 am
Action News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

MeTV
36.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock7:30 am

ION
47.1
 CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 am

qubo
47.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course7:30 am

ION Plus
47.3
 The Listener
Captain Nightfall11:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

Ion Shop
47.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WZRBDT5
47.5
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
1:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
2:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
3:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
4:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
6:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
7:00 am

WRET
49.1
new  Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am

SCC
49.2
 The Kate
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France7:30 am

WRET
49.3
new  Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-20202:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20203:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York4:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code5:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 am

WRET
49.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am

Daystar
50.1
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am

WFXGH
54.1
Family Feud
01-30-201811:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom12:30 am
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church1:00 am
new TMZ
07-13-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-13-20202:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
America Says
Cosplayers vs. Trivia Team4:30 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 5a
5:00 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 6a
6:00 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 7a
7:00 am

BOUNCE
54.2
movie  Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper7:30 am

GRIT
54.3
movie  Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am

WFXGDT4
54.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am

WACH-DT
57.1
DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202012:00 am
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World12:30 am
Modern Family
Best Men1:00 am
Modern Family
The Wow Factor1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!2:00 am
black-ish
Pilot2:30 am
Caught in Providence
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Good Day Columbia
5:00 am
Good Day Columbia
6:00 am

WACH
57.2
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

COMET
57.3
 Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits12:00 am
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word1:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum2:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

TBD
57.4
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes12:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker1:35 am
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad2:05 am
Family Guy
Death Lives2:35 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er3:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?3:30 am
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates1:00 am
Married…With Children
Go for the Old1:30 am
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part3:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses3:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone5:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play’s Not the Thing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers7:30 am

WKTCD
63.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Indecent Proposal1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Come On2:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20203:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Wedding Dress Pinned Me Down; Drowned Out Birdie3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack7:00 am
Forensic Files
Sands of Crime7:30 am

WKTC2
63.2
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WKTC3
63.3
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture1:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am

WKTC4
63.4
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
According to Jim
Safety Last1:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am

WKTC
63.5
 Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am

WKTCDT6
63.6
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am

WKTCDT7
63.7
movie  Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am

WNXG
67
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.