Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sumter, SC 29154  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WCBDHD
2.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
Lift Up Jesus With D.R.
1:02 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:30 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20202:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Charleston Tabernacle
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Open House NYC
4:30 am
Local Programming The Very Vera Show
6:00 am
Local Programming

WCBD2
2.2
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina10:30 pm
Cops
11:00 pm
Cops
11:30 pm
Cops
12:00 am
Cops
12:30 am
Cops
1:00 am
Cops
1:30 am
Local Programming Kingdom Vision
6:30 am

ION
2.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
2.4
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am

WCSC
5
 48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Song
11:35 pm
Engine Power
12:05 am
Local Programming Truck Tech
1:05 am
Local Programming Xtreme Off Road
2:00 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Live 5 News This Morning Sunday
6:00 am
Local Programming

WCSCHD
5.1
 48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Song
11:35 pm
Engine Power
12:05 am
Local Programming Truck Tech
1:05 am
Local Programming Xtreme Off Road
2:00 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Live 5 News This Morning Sunday
6:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    88 Minutes
9:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am

WCSC3
5.3
Authentic America
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WCSC4
5.4
  movie   She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland 
6:00 am

WCSCDT5
5.5
 American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am

WISDT
10.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
1:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Local Programming The Age of Spinal Medicine
5:00 am
Local Programming The Age of Spinal Medicine
6:00 am
Detroit Muscle
6:30 am
Local Programming

WISDT2
10.2
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey11:30 pm
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:30 am
Engine Power
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
Detroit Muscle
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
Local Programming Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    88 Minutes
9:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
Authentic America
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
 48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction11:30 pm
Local Programming Entertainers
2:00 am
Local Programming Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am

JN
19.2
Body of Evidence
Ragtime10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am

WLTX
19.3
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF10:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment11:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am

QUEST
19.4
 American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
World's Funniest Weather
10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
The Marvin Show
12:00 am
Local Programming Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:00 am
Open House
11-23-20192:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation2:30 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer4:00 am
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass4:30 am
Comedy.TV
5:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Jack6:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina10:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff11:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-20201:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming

WWMB
21.3
  sports   Emerge
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
  sports   UFA
4:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.4
  movie    No Man's Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am
Local Programming

WTATH
24.1
Local Programming Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
12:35 am
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole1:05 am
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses1:35 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night2:05 am
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl2:35 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer3:05 am
Local Programming Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Local Programming

JN
24.2
Body of Evidence
Ragtime10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
  new   ABC Columbia News at 11
11:44 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 212:14 am
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 11:14 am
Wipeout
2:14 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Jack3:14 am
Local Programming Calvary Chapel of Lexington
6:30 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
25.2
 In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am

WOLOWX
25.3
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am

MeTV
25.4
 Star Trek
Day of the Dove10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am

H&I
25.5
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am

DABL
25.6
TBA
10:30 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining12:00 am
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

SCC
27.2
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am

ETVW
27.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am

SCC
35.2
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am

ETVW
35.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am

KIDS
35.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
  sports    Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall11:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away11:30 pm
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Streaming With Laughter2:30 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes5:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
Local Programming

WCIVDT
36.2
  movie    The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
Local Programming Nashville Insider
03-30-202012:49 am
Street Magic
1:19 am
  new   Extra
1:49 am
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 32:49 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
3:19 am
Local Programming HouseSmarts
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
 Star Trek
Day of the Dove10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am

ION
47.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
Inspector Gadget
Eye of the Dragon10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don't Hold Your Breath12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind12:30 am
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola6:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds6:30 am

ION Plus
47.3
 CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won't Get Fueled Again12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WZRBDT5
47.5
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am

SCC
49.2
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am

WRET
49.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am

WRET
49.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am

Daystar
50.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am

WACH-DT
57.1
Game Time with Boomer Esiason
10:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening2:30 am
black-ish
Stuff3:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
4:00 am
Modern Family
4:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:00 am
Local Programming Praise Time
6:00 am
Wayne A. Shaw Ministries
6:30 am

WACH
57.2
  sports   Emerge
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
  sports   UFA
4:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
57.3
  movie    Amityville 3-D
10:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
12:00 am
  movie   Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
57.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
Genesis Experience
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant11:30 pm
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Smurf and Turf12:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20191:00 am
Forensic Files
News at 111:30 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire2:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit2:30 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine3:00 am
Forensic Files
Stick 'Em Up3:30 am
Dateline
After the Party4:00 am
The King of Queens
5:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
 The Sonny and Cher Show
Debbie Reynolds, Tom Smothers, Dick Smothers10:00 pm
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bette Davis and the Who11:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo 
The Land Slickers6:30 am

WKTCD
63.1
 Intervention
Tiffany10:00 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive11:00 pm
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story12:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-27-20202:00 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20202:30 am
More than Music
3:00 am
Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags3:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

WKTC2
63.2
  movie    Blood Father
9:00 pm
  sports   Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

WKTC3
63.3
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Madonna Caper10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback12:00 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am

WKTC4
63.4
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am

WKTC
63.5
 The Killing Season
Whoever Fears Monsters10:00 pm
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am

WKTCDT6
63.6
  new   Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder10:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am

WKTCDT7
63.7
  movie   She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland 
6:00 am

WNXG
67
  movie    Blood Father
9:00 pm
  sports   Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am


Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am


Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am


Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29154! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.