7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The Real
Storm Reid10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm

WWAY2
3.2
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WWAY News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!3:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble1:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Stinky Apartment; The Big No Show1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm

WECTHD
6.1
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison11:00 am
new WECT News Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed7:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother7:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…8:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm

WECTDT3
6.3
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings7:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads11:00 am
Night Court
Day Court11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games3:00 pm

WECTDT5
6.5
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad7:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold8:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm

WGSC
8
Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut11:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley12:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!1:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20202:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed7:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother7:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…8:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
new News 13 Now
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm

WBTWDT2
13.2
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm

WBTW3
13.3
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm7:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm

WBTWDT4
13.4
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad7:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold8:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Local Programming The Boss Baby: Back in Business
7:50 am
Local Programming Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
8:40 am
Local Programming RBUK
Smart Cookie/Disappearing Act9:30 am
movie Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Long Haul
10:00 am
My Perfect Landing
Opening Day11:30 am
American Ninja Warrior Junior
Junior Qualifier 212:00 pm
Hole In The Wall: Family Edition
Hole in the Wall12:50 pm
Local Programming The Bureau of Magical Things
Aisle 132:00 pm
Just Add Magic
Just Add Betrayal2:30 pm
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20209:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Family Feud
04-17-201812:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-201812:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
Local Programming Rock the Park
Denali: Dog Sledding8:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire11:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species3:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads11:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty3:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-20209:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm

JN
19.2
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
03-31-20208:30 am
The People’s Court
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!12:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-20191:30 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm

WWMB
21.3
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
10:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201712:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm

WWMB
21.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

ETVH
23.1
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm

SCC
23.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm

ETVW
23.3
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice1:00 pm
Local Programming Helping Hands for a-Bomb Orphans
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm

KIDS
23.4
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
new FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!9:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down11:30 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?12:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
The Real
Storm Reid2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20203:00 pm

JN
24.2
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire11:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species3:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC Columbia News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!3:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

QVC
25.3
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary7:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm

H&I
25.5
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7 am
7:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20208:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset8:30 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley9:00 am
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook9:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20201:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak2:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor3:00 pm

THIS
26.2
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist3:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High7:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
8:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road10:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock2:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted3:00 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm7:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm

UNCTV
31.1
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:30 pm
Food Over 50
The Seafood Diet2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1032:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Magic of Fall3:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Alternative Ingredients8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur10:00 am
Food Over 50
Subtracting Sodium10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 141:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Pride of Guatemala: Tikal of the Mayas1:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
America’s First Food3:00 pm

NC
31.4
Ncimpact Special
Covid-19’s Rural Health Impact7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WMBF
32.1
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new Access Daily
08-14-202011:00 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
08-14-202012:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm

WMBF2
32.2
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed7:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother7:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…8:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm

GRIT
32.3
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm

LAFF
32.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings7:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads11:00 am
Night Court
Day Court11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games3:00 pm

ETVH
33.1
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm

SCC
33.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm

ETVW
33.3
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice1:00 pm
Local Programming Helping Hands for a-Bomb Orphans
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm

WJPMDT4
33.4
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Rock the Park
Grand Canyon National Park: Rim to Rim7:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-202010:30 am
Maury
11:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor3:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202012:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary7:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm

UNCTV
39.1
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:30 pm
Food Over 50
The Seafood Diet2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1032:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Magic of Fall3:00 pm

UNCKD
39.2
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm

UNCEX
39.3
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Alternative Ingredients8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur10:00 am
Food Over 50
Subtracting Sodium10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 141:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Pride of Guatemala: Tikal of the Mayas1:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
America’s First Food3:00 pm

NC
39.4
Ncimpact Special
Covid-19’s Rural Health Impact7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WFXB
43.1
new Fox Morning News
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
Carolina A.M.
11:00 am
The Real
Storm Reid11:30 am
new Fox Midday News
12:30 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?1:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey3:00 pm

QVC
43.2
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

MeTV
43.4
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary7:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.