Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wagener, SC 29164  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WJBF-HD
6.1
Jennie
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Augusta
4:30 am
Good Morning Augusta
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Augusta
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Augusta
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The People's Court 
10-29-201810:00 am

WJBFMeTV
6.2
Mannix
Fly, Little One2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans6:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ9:00 am
Matlock 
The Priest10:00 am

ION
6.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Rock Star10:00 am

WJBFDT4
6.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Local Programming Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run6:00 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am

WRDWHD
12.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

WRDWDT2
12.2
Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 5:00AM
5:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 6:00AM 
6:00 am

WRDWDT3
12.3
 Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

WRDWDT4
12.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
8:00 am

ETVH
14.1
Frontline
Plastic Wars2:00 am
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am

SCC
14.2
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 27:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1038:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 210:00 am

ETVW
14.3
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-20202:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Heist3:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
New Environmentalists
From Liberia to Mongolia7:00 am
Hortulus Farm: Where History and Horticulture Meet
7:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination9:30 am
State House Today 
10:00 am

WEBADT4
14.4
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am

WBEK
16
Local Programming   sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Fishing
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva 
10:00 am

GPBHD
20.1
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
2:00 am
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
4:00 am
Peg + Cat
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
7:30 am
  movie   TBA
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:00 am

GPBC
20.2
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 27:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1038:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 210:00 am

GPBK
20.3
  movie   Mankiller
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
03-31-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20204:00 am
Singular
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 am
  movie   Mankiller 
10:00 am

GPBK
20.4
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WAAU
23.2
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
1:00 am

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WAGTHD
26.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 5:00AM
5:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10:00 am

WAGTDT2
26.2
Forensic Files
Burning Desire2:00 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
4:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Addicted to Plastic Surgery5:00 am
Cops
Drugs & Driving6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Dad Accused of Raping His Daughter8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
A Tragic Loss Leaves Unanswered Questions9:00 am
Maury 
Teen Couples Tested... Who Survived The Results?10:00 am

WAGTCD3
26.3
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta2:00 am
Designing Women
Stand and Fight2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Small3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects3:30 am
It's a Living
The Evictables4:00 am
It's a Living
Ginger's Baby4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Little Orphan Morkie5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge6:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An Elephant Sits on Gracie's Fender8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
$15,000 Error8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the TV Set10:00 am

WBPI
49
By the Book
2:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
2:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
3:00 am
Local Programming ORU Chapel Service
4:00 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Local Programming ACLJ This Week
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
9:30 am
Club 36 
10:00 am

WBPI-DT
49.1
By the Book
2:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
2:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
3:00 am
Local Programming ORU Chapel Service
4:00 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Local Programming ACLJ This Week
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
9:30 am
Club 36 
10:00 am

WBPI+
49.2
By the Book
2:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
2:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
3:00 am
Local Programming ORU Chapel Service
4:00 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Local Programming ACLJ This Week
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
9:30 am
Club 36 
10:00 am

WFXGH
54.1
  new   TMZ Live
03-31-20202:00 am
Local Programming America Says
4:30 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 5a
5:00 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 6a
6:00 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 7a
7:00 am
Maury
You're 30...My Teen Son Is Not the Father of Your Baby!9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
10:00 am

BOUNCETV
54.2
  movie    Derailed
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Life Rules3:00 am
Scandal
Good People4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
03-31-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don't Play That; Giddy Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key8:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

GRIT
54.3
  movie    Will Penny
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Morning Incident6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knife of Hate6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place9:30 am
Laramie 
The Last Journey10:00 am

WFXGDT4
54.4
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Last Call: Hooker Takedown4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Gambling Rings4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Bad Money5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Falling in Love Again5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dead Run7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Beaten by a Hair8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29164! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Augusta Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.