1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WCBDHD
2.1
new  Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm

WCBD2
2.2
new Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
4:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No5:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now6:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter7:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm

ION
2.3
 Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Night Court
Blues of the Birth1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20203:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
 Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels2:00 pm
movie Bait
2:30 pm
movie The Man
5:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
 Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
The Write Stuff
3:00 pm
Authentic America
3:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Authentic America
7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
new  Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!1:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs6:30 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
 Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels2:00 pm
movie Bait
2:30 pm
movie The Man
5:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm

JN
19.2
 New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives
2:00 pm
New Detectives
3:00 pm
New Detectives
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm

WLTX
19.3
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMBD
21.1
Caught in Providence
11-20-20181:30 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother4:00 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
6:00 pm
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother4:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No5:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now6:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter7:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm

WWMB
21.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Inside the League
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm

CHARGE
21.4
 Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
 The People’s Court
1:00 pm
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!5:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20187:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm

JN
24.2
 New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives
2:00 pm
New Detectives
3:00 pm
New Detectives
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
ABC Columbia News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm

STARTTV
25.2
 Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm

WOLOWX
25.3
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
 Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail1:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street5:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm

H&I
25.5
 JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm

DABL
25.6
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Leicestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Reigate7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault9:30 pm

ETVH
27.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona, a Border or Barrier?7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 21:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin3:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 25:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pretty in Peach8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
9:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm

ETVW
27.3
The Portillo Expedition: Mystery on Bougainville Island
1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW Conflict Zone
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
movie A Daring Journey: From Immigration to Education
6:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm

ETVH
35.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona, a Border or Barrier?7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm

SCC
35.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 21:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin3:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 25:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pretty in Peach8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
9:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm

ETVW
35.3
The Portillo Expedition: Mystery on Bougainville Island
1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW Conflict Zone
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
movie A Daring Journey: From Immigration to Education
6:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

KIDS
35.4
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
 Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-20-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-15-20192:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres3:30 pm
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!5:00 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot7:30 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping8:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet9:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm

MeTV
36.3
 Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail1:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street5:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm

ION
47.1
 Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Wibbly Pig
Puddle1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Fir Not3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Getting Creative; The Hidden Valley5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Spytrap; Sneezeasels5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery9:30 pm

ION Plus
47.3
 Rookie Blue
Blink1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day9:00 pm

WZRBDT5
47.5
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
1:00 pm
Kitchen Clearance
2:00 pm
Kitchen Clearance
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
5:00 pm
Birkenstock
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona, a Border or Barrier?7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 21:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin3:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 25:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pretty in Peach8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
9:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm

WRET
49.3
The Portillo Expedition: Mystery on Bougainville Island
1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW Conflict Zone
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
movie A Daring Journey: From Immigration to Education
6:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm

Daystar
50.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm

WACH-DT
57.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?1:00 pm
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20204:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm

WACH
57.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Inside the League
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm

COMET
57.3
 The Outer Limits
Mary 251:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Final Exam2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia3:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths4:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm

TBD
57.4
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Pawn Stars
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Car Payment Meets Child Support!; Unlucky Van Story6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty School Dropout?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
The 100
8:00 pm
Bulletproof
9:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Bachelor Party1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise4:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort5:00 pm
Good Times
Blood Will Tell6:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady7:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker9:30 pm

WKTCD
63.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20204:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fallen5:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20206:30 pm
Last Man Standing
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing7:30 pm
The Doctors
8:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20209:00 pm
Judge Jerry
9:30 pm

WKTC2
63.2
 Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm

WKTC3
63.3
 Emergency
Fools1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible8:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible8:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford9:30 pm

WKTC4
63.4
Night Court
Blues of the Birth1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm

WKTC
63.5
 The FBI Files
The Predator1:00 pm
American Greed
Sholam Weiss2:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm

WKTCDT6
63.6
new It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Model Killer4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WKTCDT7
63.7
 The Virginian
Shadows Of The Past12:00 pm
Laramie
Cactus Lady2:00 pm
Laramie
Killer Without a Cause3:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage from Yuma5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man7:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
8:00 pm

WNXG
67
 Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.