Antenna TV Guide Schedule

White Rock, SC 29177  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in White Rock, SC 29177. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am

WCBDHD
2.1
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Lift Up Jesus With D.R.
1:02 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:30 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
  sports    College Basketball: North Carolina (Greensboro) at Wofford
North Carolina (Greensboro) at Wofford7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg11:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner11:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!12:00 am
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure12:30 am
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

ION
2.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

LAFF
2.4
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon2:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress3:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Detroit Muscle
12:05 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:05 am
Truck Tech
1:35 am
Engine Power
2:05 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek 
2:00 am

WISDT
10.1
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20191:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am

BOUNCE
10.2
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek 
2:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister1:00 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It 'Til You Make It2:00 am
Green Tea
3:00 am

JN
19.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WLTX
19.3
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV8:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Modern Family
Truth Be Told8:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night8:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters9:00 pm
  new   Open House
02-16-20199:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
The Marvin Show
12:00 am
  new   American Athlete
Casey Patterson; Marin Cilic; Josh Prenot12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie1:30 am
  new   Open House
02-16-20192:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Blank Slate Backyard2:30 am
Comedy.TV 
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte3:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WWMB
21.3
  sports    Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am

CHARGE
21.4
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

WTATH
24.1
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   On the Money
02-16-201910:35 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra12:35 am
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes1:05 am
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute1:35 am
Access
02-16-20192:05 am
The First Family
The First Date Night3:05 am

JN
24.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   ABC Columbia News at 11
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana11:35 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 112:35 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 21:35 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms2:35 am

STARTTV
25.2
The Division
Spin Dry8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages9:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble12:00 am
Profiler
Breaking Point1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Book of Questions2:00 am
Promised Land 
Chasin' the Blues3:00 am

WOLOWX
25.3
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking 
3:00 am

MeTV
25.4
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants 
The Creed3:00 am

H&I
25.5
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish 
A Time to Be Born3:00 am

ETVH
27.1
Father Brown
The Eagle and the Daw8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 810:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 am
Independent Lens 
Hale County This Morning, This Evening3:00 am

SCC
27.2
Song of the Mountains
Lang Sisters; Carson Peters & Iron Mountain8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Crowder and the Collection9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am

ETVW
27.3
History Detectives
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome3:00 am

ETVH
35.1
Father Brown
The Eagle and the Daw8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 810:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 am
Independent Lens 
Hale County This Morning, This Evening3:00 am

SCC
35.2
Song of the Mountains
Lang Sisters; Carson Peters & Iron Mountain8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Crowder and the Collection9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am

ETVW
35.3
History Detectives
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome3:00 am

KIDS
35.4
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am

ION
47.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

qubo
47.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
12:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am

Ion Life
47.3
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
3 Week Yoga Retreat
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Balding Solutions
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

Ion Shop
47.4
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
9:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 pm
Battling Balding
10:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:00 am

WZRBDT5
47.5
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking 
3:00 am

HSN
47.6
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
2:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary 
3:00 am

WRET
49.1
Father Brown
The Eagle and the Daw8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 810:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 am
Independent Lens 
Hale County This Morning, This Evening3:00 am

SCC
49.2
Song of the Mountains
Lang Sisters; Carson Peters & Iron Mountain8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Crowder and the Collection9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am

WRET
49.3
History Detectives
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome3:00 am

WRET
49.4
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am

Daystar
50.1
 Clancy Once Again
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
3:00 am

WACH-DT
57.1
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
WACH FOX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis2:30 am
Blackish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing3:00 am

WACH
57.2
  sports    Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am

COMET
57.3
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina 
2:00 am

TBD
57.4
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Preggoland 
3:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
  sports    College Basketball: North Carolina (Greensboro) at Wofford
North Carolina (Greensboro) at Wofford7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's First Car9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rivals9:30 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Genesis Experience
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Top Secret12:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime1:30 am
Forensic Files
Within a Hair2:00 am
Forensic Files
Chief Evidence2:30 am
Forensic Files
A Bitter Pill to Swallow3:00 am

GETTV
62.3
True Justice
Fired8:00 pm
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am

WKTCD
63.1
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden8:00 pm
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution10:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle11:00 pm
Dateline
The Smoking Gun12:00 am
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime1:00 am
Forensic Files
Within a Hair1:30 am
Forensic Files
Chief Evidence2:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17152:30 am
  new   American Latino TV
02-11-20193:00 am

WKTC2
63.2
  movie    Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Cama
2:00 am

WKTC3
63.3
Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
The Dividing Wall3:00 am

WKTC4
63.4
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon2:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress3:00 am

WKTC
63.5
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond8:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am

WNXG
67
  movie    Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Cama
2:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.