12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WCBDHD
2.1
News 2 Midday At Noon
12:00 pm
Living Local
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final8:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
Jerry Springer
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman6:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men7:00 pm
Family Guy
Baby, You Knock Me Out7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing3:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend4:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch5:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
new Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign8:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Law & Order
Venom12:00 pm
Law & Order
Punk1:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
2:00 pm
movie Hoodlum
4:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em7:00 pm
The Game
The List Episode7:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
8:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
TBA
12:00 pm
Bonanza
Badge Without Honor1:00 pm
F Troop
The Courtship of Wrangler Jane2:00 pm
F Troop
Play, Gypsy, Play2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final8:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
new TBA
12:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Steve Moscow5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Money7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Law & Order
Venom12:00 pm
Law & Order
Punk1:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
2:00 pm
movie Hoodlum
4:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em7:00 pm
The Game
The List Episode7:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
8:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign8:00 pm

JN
19.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Conviction3:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign4:00 pm
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy5:00 pm
New Detectives
Without a Trace6:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators8:00 pm

WLTX
19.3
Family Affair
Stamp of Approval12:00 pm
Family Affair
Travels With Cissy12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Spare That Cottage1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Whiplash, Whiplash1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards Falls in Love2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Tax Refund2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Gray Flannel Shrink3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Sorry, Wrong Mother3:30 pm
Newhart
The Senator’s Wife Was Indiscreet4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Reunion4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Dog-Gone5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Blazing Jeffersons5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Doug Hart, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Myron Cohen, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1157:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 288:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug12:30 pm
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate1:00 pm
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags1:30 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels2:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes2:30 pm
American Restoration
The Big Bang3:00 pm
American Restoration
Tall Order3:30 pm
American Restoration
Pump & Gun4:00 pm
American Restoration
Tyler’s Promotion4:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Crying for Your Art7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Looney Tunes Blues7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Shake Your Tailfeather!8:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Ellison v. Johnson1:00 pm
Couples Court
Braxton v. Braxton1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal4:00 pm
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
America Says
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal4:00 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up5:00 pm
black-ish
Black Nanny5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman6:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men7:00 pm
Family Guy
Baby, You Knock Me Out7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WWMB
21.3
sports Strongman Champions League
Portugal12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Homage
Formula One Rivalries3:00 pm
sports Homage
Cristiano Ronaldo, Lionel Messi3:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Usain Bolt4:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Zlatan Ibrahimovic4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 17:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship8:00 pm

CHARGE
21.4
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
Local Programming new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Ex-Girlfriend Escape Caught on Tape!; Show Me the Money Trail!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance8:00 pm

JN
24.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Conviction3:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign4:00 pm
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy5:00 pm
New Detectives
Without a Trace6:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators8:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
new ABC Columbia News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
ABC Columbia News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
Medium
In the Rough12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Elephant in the Room1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sanctuary3:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Ahead of the Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn6:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day8:00 pm

WOLOWX
25.3
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Jayne’s Closet
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
The Waltons
The Inspiration12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Hunger1:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan6:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Requiem for a Lightweight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Physical8:00 pm

H&I
25.5
The District
The D.C. Strangler12:00 pm
House
Dying Changes Everything1:00 pm
House
Not Cancer2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Falls in Love4:00 pm
MacGyver
Kill Zone5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Recover Me6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Something Borrowed7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Trouble with Tribbles8:00 pm

DABL
25.6
Emeril Live
An Autumn Dinner12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack1:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Loughton7:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA8:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
2020 Election Coverage
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth8:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Nuestro Futuro (Our Future)8:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
Plan Stronger TV
How Finances Affect Your Health12:00 pm
Museum Access
National Law Enforcement Museum – Washington, Dc12:30 pm
movie Our American Family: The Clarks
1:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future1:30 pm
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 22:00 pm
Children of Hope
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Global 3000
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Transforming Fear Into Joy4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20206:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine12:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 pm

ETVH
35.1
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
2020 Election Coverage
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth8:00 pm

SCC
35.2
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Nuestro Futuro (Our Future)8:00 pm

ETVW
35.3
Plan Stronger TV
How Finances Affect Your Health12:00 pm
Museum Access
National Law Enforcement Museum – Washington, Dc12:30 pm
movie Our American Family: The Clarks
1:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future1:30 pm
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 22:00 pm
Children of Hope
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Global 3000
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Transforming Fear Into Joy4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20206:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

KIDS
35.4
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine12:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Couples Court
Ellison v. Johnson12:00 pm
Couples Court
Braxton v. Braxton12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless2:00 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!5:00 pm
Modern Family
Daddy Issues6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle’s Friend7:30 pm
Dateline
8:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
The Waltons
The Inspiration12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Hunger1:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan6:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Requiem for a Lightweight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Physical8:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can’t Sleep; Cushion Mountain1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster’s Big Mess2:30 pm
Jakers!
Molly Had A Little Lamb3:00 pm
Jakers!
3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Spytrap; Sneezeasels5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tutu Badou; Hidden Courtyard5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci’s Burning Hearts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette8:00 pm

ION Plus
47.3
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly12:00 pm
Animal Science
Animal Athletes12:30 pm
Animal Science
The Predators1:00 pm
Animal Science
Arctic Animals1:30 pm
Saving Hope
All Things Must Pass2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Bed One3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Defriender4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones6:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 78:00 pm

Ion Shop
47.4
Local Programming The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 pm
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 pm
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
8:00 pm

WZRBDT5
47.5
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Jayne’s Closet
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

HSN
47.6
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
2020 Election Coverage
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth8:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Nuestro Futuro (Our Future)8:00 pm

WRET
49.3
Plan Stronger TV
How Finances Affect Your Health12:00 pm
Museum Access
National Law Enforcement Museum – Washington, Dc12:30 pm
movie Our American Family: The Clarks
1:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future1:30 pm
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 22:00 pm
Children of Hope
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Global 3000
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Transforming Fear Into Joy4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20206:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine12:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 pm

Daystar
50.1
 TBA
7:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

WACH-DT
57.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:30 pm
WACH FOX Fastcast @ 5p
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20205:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance8:00 pm

WACH
57.2
sports Strongman Champions League
Portugal12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Homage
Formula One Rivalries3:00 pm
sports Homage
Cristiano Ronaldo, Lionel Messi3:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Usain Bolt4:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Zlatan Ibrahimovic4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 17:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship8:00 pm

COMET
57.3
movie  Upside Down
11:30 am
The Outer Limits
Birthright2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason3:00 pm
Sliders
Dust4:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blood Moon6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Return of the Evil Leaper7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me8:00 pm

TBD
57.4
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Dateline
12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tag Team1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story4:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Ex-Girlfriend Escape Caught on Tape!; Show Me the Money Trail!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers3:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes5:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall6:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand8:00 pm

WKTCD
63.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cuyler v. Mills/Gonzales/Tirado12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Sleep Away Camp Bully1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Candy Cane Lane; Peace Out-fit1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Stamps v Farmer3:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20194:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle’s Friend7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WKTC2
63.2
new Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

WKTC3
63.3
Emergency
Family Ties12:00 pm
Emergency
Bottom Line1:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage6:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Driving Test7:30 pm
Frasier
Love Bites Dog8:00 pm

WKTC4
63.4
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing3:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend4:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch5:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:00 pm

WKTC
63.5
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda1:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri2:00 pm
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop6:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm

WKTCDT6
63.6
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned7:30 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WKTCDT7
63.7
The Virginian
Lady of the House12:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man2:00 pm
Laramie
Death Wind3:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance4:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Threat of Death7:30 pm
movie Hour of the Gun
8:00 pm

WNXG
67
new Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.