7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WCBDHD
2.1
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

WCBD2
2.2
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
new News 2 @ 10 on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Mango1:30 am
Local Programming

ION
2.3
 Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
2.4
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WCSCHD
5.1
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

GRIT
5.3
Authentic America
7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
10:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Nashville Insider
1:30 am
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WISDT
10.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

WISDT2
10.2
Seinfeld
The Mango7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2481:30 am
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family2:00 am
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new News 19 @ 11
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

JN
19.2
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Local Programming

WLTX
19.3
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am

QUEST
19.4
 Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs1:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 am
Tamron Hall
05-18-20203:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming

WWMB
21.3
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

CHARGE
21.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Family Feud
02-28-20187:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends12:30 am
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby1:00 am
Mike & Molly
1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Horror Hot Dog Hodgepodge; Dancing For Dollars3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited3:30 am

JN
24.2
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOLOH
25.1
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:06 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!2:06 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am

STARTTV
25.2
 The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am

WOLOWX
25.3
 Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am

MeTV
25.4
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am

H&I
25.5
 JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

DABL
25.6
 60 Minute Makeover
Reigate7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

ETVH
27.1
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona, a Border or Barrier?7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am

SCC
27.2
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pretty in Peach8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
9:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 1011:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 am

ETVW
27.3
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
India10:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am

ETVH
35.1
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona, a Border or Barrier?7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am

SCC
35.2
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pretty in Peach8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
9:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 1011:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 am

ETVW
35.3
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
India10:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am

KIDS
35.4
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping8:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet9:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing11:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost11:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Nightmare After Krustmas12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Butterfly Crime Scene2:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
Local Programming Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new Extra
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am

ION
47.1
 Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
47.3
 Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows12:00 am
Local Programming

WZRBDT5
47.5
 Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am

WRET
49.1
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona, a Border or Barrier?7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am

SCC
49.2
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pretty in Peach8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
9:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 1011:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 am

WRET
49.3
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
India10:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am

WRET
49.4
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am

Daystar
50.1
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WACH-DT
57.1
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
new WACH FOX News at 10
10:00 pm
new Sports Zone
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?12:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Modern Family
1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head2:00 am
black-ish
Dr. Hell No2:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-20183:00 am
Local Programming

WACH
57.2
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

COMET
57.3
 Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending1:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder2:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am

TBD
57.4
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
The 100
8:00 pm
Bulletproof
9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends12:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You12:35 am
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now3:00 am
The Goldbergs
3:30 am

GETTV
62.3
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady7:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge1:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?2:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel2:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out3:00 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls3:30 am

WKTCD
63.1
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
The Doctors
8:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20209:00 pm
Judge Jerry
9:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet10:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot11:00 pm
The Game
12:00 am
The Game
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Butterfly Crime Scene1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It2:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20203:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Keep Your Head Up; Don’t Drink That3:30 am

WKTC2
63.2
 Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am

WKTC3
63.3
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible8:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible8:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford9:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow10:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please10:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)11:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice11:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son2:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime2:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law3:30 am

WKTC4
63.4
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WKTC
63.5
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WKTCDT6
63.6
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WKTCDT7
63.7
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man7:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
8:00 pm
movie Dallas
10:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
12:30 am
movie Lucky Texan
2:30 am

WNXG
67
 Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.