2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WCBDHD
2.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new News 2 Today
5:00 am
new News 2 Today
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!10:00 am

ION
2.3
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am

LAFF
2.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don’t Know Dick2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am

WCSC
5
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
new Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
new Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Hot Bench
9:00 am
Hot Bench
Put on Your Big Girl Pants!; Service Frogs?9:30 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
new Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
new Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Hot Bench
9:00 am
Hot Bench
Put on Your Big Girl Pants!; Service Frogs?9:30 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
 TBA
1:00 am
Live 5 News on Bounce
7:00 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

WCSC3
5.3
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WCSC4
5.4
movie  The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
12:30 am
movie The Man From Utah
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am

WCSCDT5
5.5
Really Big Things
Giant Hot Air Balloon2:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 24:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Cash in the Cabin6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Garage Gold7:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery8:00 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:01 am
Quest Television
10:00 am

WISDT
10.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1762:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2392:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
new Celebrity Page
05-29-20204:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers10:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie  Deep Blue Sea
12:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.2:30 am
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man3:00 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn5:00 am
The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
News 19 @ 11
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-29-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-20209:30 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am

JN
19.2
I Survived…
Kim; John; Charlene2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules3:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am

WLTX3
19.3
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Really Big Things
Giant Hot Air Balloon2:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 24:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Cash in the Cabin6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Garage Gold7:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery8:00 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:01 am
Quest Television
10:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 am
Tamron Hall
3:00 am
new Extra
05-28-20204:00 am
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson4:30 am
new Extra
05-28-20205:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-20-20195:30 am
RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
01-20-20208:30 am
The People’s Court
9:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?10:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!10:00 am

WWMB
21.3
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Spotlight: 2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians
2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians8:00 am

CHARGE
21.4
La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
3:00 am
Local Programming movie TBA
10:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sour Sugar; Snowmobile Tour3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Boys Will Be Boys & You Broke My Couch3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-24-20204:30 am
The People’s Court
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 am
new FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Immigrant Battle!; I Smell Pot!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Malicious Call to Child Protective Services?!; Horrible Tenant?!; Intersection Collision!9:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee10:00 am

JN
24.2
I Survived…
Kim; John; Charlene2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules3:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Turning the Tables2:06 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am

STARTTV
25.2
The Division
Cold Comfort2:00 am
Family Law
The Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice7:00 am
Local Programming Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past10:00 am

WOLOWX
25.3
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
2:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
3:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
4:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
5:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
10:00 am

MeTV
25.4
Mannix
To Save a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Duel in the Desert3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am

H&I
25.5
NYPD Blue
Auntie Maimed2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Death in the Family3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Closing Time4:00 am
Cheyenne
Hard Bargain5:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation10:00 am

DABL
25.6
Local Programming Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show10:00 am

ETVH
27.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress3:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies4:00 am
NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am

SCC
27.2
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip2:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am

ETVW
27.3
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-20202:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:00 am
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale5:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress6:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 am
NOVA
Last B-248:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
35.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress3:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies4:00 am
NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am

SCC
35.2
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip2:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am

ETVW
35.3
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-20202:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:00 am
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale5:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress6:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 am
NOVA
Last B-248:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am

KIDS
35.4
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Local Programming

WCIV-DT
36.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels2:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-30-20204:00 am
Dateline
Something Wicked5:00 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem6:00 am
Couples Court
Steele v Bennett6:30 am
Rock the Park
Lassen Volcanic National Park7:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
America Says
Roller Skaters vs. Clowns and Magicians10:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am

MeTV
36.3
Mannix
To Save a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Duel in the Desert3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am

ION
47.1
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am

qubo
47.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra7:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet8:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower9:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road10:00 am

ION Plus
47.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

WZRBDT5
47.5
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
2:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
3:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
4:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
5:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
10:00 am

HSN
47.6
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am

WRET
49.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress3:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies4:00 am
NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am

SCC
49.2
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip2:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am

WRET
49.3
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-20202:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:00 am
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale5:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress6:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 am
NOVA
Last B-248:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am

WRET
49.4
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Local Programming

Daystar
50.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WACH-DT
57.1
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger2:00 am
black-ish
Charity Case2:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-18-20183:00 am
Local Programming black-ish
The Purge4:00 am
Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Good Day Columbia
5:00 am
Good Day Columbia
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff believes the Defendant is the daughter she gave up for adoption when she was 13.9:00 am
new The People’s Court
05-29-202010:00 am

WACH
57.2
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Spotlight: 2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians
2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians8:00 am

COMET
57.3
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon2:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears3:00 am
Local Programming new Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Audrey Rose
10:00 am

TBD
57.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming movie All Things Must Pass
9:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Family Guy
Long John Peter2:05 am
Family Guy
HTTPete2:35 am
Bob’s Burgers
Family Fracas3:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Kids Run the Restaurant3:30 am
The King of Queens
Thanks, Man4:00 am
Mike & Molly
No Kay Morale4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away2:00 am
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl II2:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Bundy’s Sports Spectacular3:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men3:30 am
‘Til Death
Sob Story4:00 am
‘Til Death
Second Marriage Guy4:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial5:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday5:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:00 am

WKTCD
63.1
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Unpause2:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Side Swiping Bros3:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake7:00 am
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue7:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Protection Court
10:00 am

WKTC2
63.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Doce Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WKTC3
63.3
Will & Grace
It’s a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World2:00 am
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity2:30 am
The Nanny
The Finale3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Process Server4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Impossible Mission4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth10:00 am

WKTC4
63.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don’t Know Dick2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am

WKTC
63.5
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates10:00 am

WKTCDT6
63.6
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WKTCDT7
63.7
movie  The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
12:30 am
movie The Man From Utah
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am

WNXG
67
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Doce Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.