1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WCBDHD
2.1
new  Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
new Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
4:00 pm
black-ish
THE Word5:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps6:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm

ION
2.3
 CSI: Miami
Man Down1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bloodline4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Night Court
Amour or Less1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style5:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
 Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Torque
3:00 pm
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
 Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
new  Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!1:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Strike One5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
 Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Torque
3:00 pm
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm

JN
19.2
 Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm

WLTX
19.3
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMBD
21.1
Caught in Providence
11-21-20181:30 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL4:00 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20206:00 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL4:00 pm
black-ish
THE Word5:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps6:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm

WWMB
21.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Homage
Football Rivalries3:00 pm
Local Programming new Against the Odds
Allyson Felix4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Neymar4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown9:00 pm

CHARGE
21.4
 Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
 The People’s Court
04-26-20191:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This5:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!5:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20187:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm

JN
24.2
 Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This3:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
ABC Columbia News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
 Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm

WOLOWX
25.3
 Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
4:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
 Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm

H&I
25.5
 Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm

DABL
25.6
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm

ETVH
27.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1172:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 29:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Hilton Head
8:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
Roadtrip Nation
Find Your Voice1:30 pm
movie Roadtrip Nation: Ready to Rise
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm

ETVH
35.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1172:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 29:00 pm

SCC
35.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Hilton Head
8:00 pm

ETVW
35.3
Roadtrip Nation
Find Your Voice1:30 pm
movie Roadtrip Nation: Ready to Rise
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

KIDS
35.4
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
 Judge Mathis
04-29-20201:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt3:30 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20204:30 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination9:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
 Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm

ION
47.1
 CSI: Miami
Man Down1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bloodline4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg3:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 13:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Turtle Trek; Fume Blooms5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bad Egg; Horville the Pirate5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:30 pm

ION Plus
47.3
On the Spot
Inventions; Bad Ideas; the World in Numbers1:30 pm
The Listener
Iris2:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another3:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man4:00 pm
The Listener
Missing5:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light6:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake7:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen8:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights9:00 pm

WZRBDT5
47.5
 Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
4:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Hi Tech Home featuring Ring Security
1:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
2:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
3:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1172:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 29:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Hilton Head
8:00 pm

WRET
49.3
Roadtrip Nation
Find Your Voice1:30 pm
movie Roadtrip Nation: Ready to Rise
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm

Daystar
50.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm

WACH-DT
57.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today1:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally3:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
WACH FOX Fastcast @ 5p
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm

WACH
57.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Homage
Football Rivalries3:00 pm
Local Programming new Against the Odds
Allyson Felix4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Neymar4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown9:00 pm

COMET
57.3
 The Outer Limits
Glyphic1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Vaccine3:00 pm
Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett4:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business9:00 pm

TBD
57.4
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Pawn Stars
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
black-ish
THE Word4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
The People’s Court
04-26-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
Someone Stole My Car!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
sports Inside Clemson Basketball
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith3:00 pm
Paradise
A Proper Stranger4:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:30 pm

WKTCD
63.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Kid Fraud; Work Time or Play Time1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20204:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Snitch5:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20206:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
The Doctors
8:00 pm
Judge Jerry
9:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20209:30 pm

WKTC2
63.2
 Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm

WKTC3
63.3
 Emergency
Understanding1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits2:00 pm
Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
Castoffs4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm

WKTC4
63.4
Night Court
Amour or Less1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style5:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm

WKTC
63.5
 The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise1:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed2:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm

WKTCDT6
63.6
new It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Seaload2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Crackdown4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WKTCDT7
63.7
 The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek12:00 pm
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith2:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells3:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm

WNXG
67
 Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.