Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Columbia, SC 29228  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WCBDHD
2.1
  new   Celebrity Page
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
3:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 87:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun8:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine12:30 pm
Living Local
1:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
11-13-20191:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-13-20195:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1885:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades6:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors7:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary8:00 pm

ION
2.3
 Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows8:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Home Improvement
What a Drag12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor6:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law7:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma8:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody8:30 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
Survivor 
8:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
 Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
5:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint7:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint7:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This8:00 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You8:30 pm

GRIT
5.3
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort12:30 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
3:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
5:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas 
8:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20197:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun8:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff4:00 pm
America Says
Softballers vs. Movie Buffs4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Surprise Artie5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary8:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
 Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
5:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint7:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint7:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This8:00 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You8:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
  new   News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Survivor 
8:00 pm

JN
19.2
 Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence4:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence5:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction6:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage7:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer8:00 pm

WLTX
19.3
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game4:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video7:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land8:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock8:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6312:30 pm
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport3:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land4:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis5:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech8:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20191:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped4:00 pm
Maury
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
6:00 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20197:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary8:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-13-20195:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1885:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades6:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors7:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary8:00 pm

WWMB
21.3
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals12:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton1:30 pm
  movie   350 Days
2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Hofstra at Bucknell
Hofstra at Bucknell7:00 pm

CHARGE
21.4
  movie    The Hunting Party
12:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
2:30 pm
CHiPs
The Matchmaker4:00 pm
CHiPs
Rally 'Round the Bank5:00 pm
CHiPs
Bio-Rhythms6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot8:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
  new   FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-13-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20195:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20187:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks8:00 pm

JN
24.2
 Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence4:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence5:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction6:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage7:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer8:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20193:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
ABC Columbia News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Columbia News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 87:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
8:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
 Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm

WOLOWX
25.3
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
 In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm

H&I
25.5
 JAG
Straits of Malacca12:00 pm
JAG
San Diego1:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque2:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns3:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier4:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team5:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas6:00 pm
JAG
Shadow7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?8:00 pm

DABL
25.6
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm

ETVH
27.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life7:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1074:30 pm
Garden Smart
5:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way7:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest8:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
Local Programming Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 pm
Local Programming DW Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
By the River
Larry Rowland: The History of Beaufort County, South Carolina6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Danny Strong8:30 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave8:30 pm

ETVH
35.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life7:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm

SCC
35.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1074:30 pm
Garden Smart
5:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way7:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest8:00 pm

ETVW
35.3
Local Programming Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 pm
Local Programming DW Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
By the River
Larry Rowland: The History of Beaufort County, South Carolina6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Danny Strong8:30 pm

KIDS
35.4
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave8:30 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Couples Court
12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20192:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Campbell v Gold3:30 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20194:30 pm
Maury
5:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20196:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole7:30 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain8:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
 Rachael Ray
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20197:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
8:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm

ION
47.1
 Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows8:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger by the Double / When Fools Rush in2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Blow Me Down, Pontypandy Extreme2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Eggs; The Case of the Disappearing Things3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy's Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze4:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Migration5:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Dirt5:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime6:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate6:30 pm
Jakers!
The Salmon Of Knowledge7:00 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Is A Bug7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:30 pm

ION Plus
47.3
 Saving Hope
Gutted12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You1:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child6:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You8:00 pm

Ion Shop
47.4
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

WZRBDT5
47.5
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
8:00 pm

WRET
49.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life7:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1074:30 pm
Garden Smart
5:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way7:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest8:00 pm

WRET
49.3
Local Programming Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 pm
Local Programming DW Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
By the River
Larry Rowland: The History of Beaufort County, South Carolina6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Danny Strong8:30 pm

WRET
49.4
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave8:30 pm

Daystar
50.1
 Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm

WACH-DT
57.1
Family Feud
09-26-201812:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20194:00 pm
WACH FOX Fastcast @ 5p
5:00 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment7:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks8:00 pm

WACH
57.2
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals12:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton1:30 pm
  movie   350 Days
2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Hofstra at Bucknell
Hofstra at Bucknell7:00 pm

COMET
57.3
  movie    The Devil Within Her
12:00 pm
  movie   Audrey Rose
2:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Survivors8:00 pm

TBD
57.4
 TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm
Because Science
6:00 pm
Because Science
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
 Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Wilde Card1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Money Ball1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky4:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bring Back My Child!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mom the Mechanic?!; Dog Etiquette 1016:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary8:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss8:30 pm

WKTCD
63.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped2:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Campbell v Gold3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me5:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20196:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle7:30 pm
The Doctors
8:00 pm

WKTC2
63.2
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

WKTC3
63.3
Adam-12
Suspended12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors7:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye8:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes8:30 pm

WKTC4
63.4
Home Improvement
What a Drag12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor6:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law7:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma8:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody8:30 pm

WKTC
63.5
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions6:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties7:30 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold8:00 pm

WKTCDT6
63.6
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm

WKTCDT7
63.7
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort12:30 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
3:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
5:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas 
8:00 pm

WNXG
67
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29228! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.