Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Columbia, SC 29230  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WCBDHD
2.1
 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   News 2 Today
5:00 am
  new   News 2 Today
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
The Goldbergs
Colors12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer12:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
10-31-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
8:00 am

ION
2.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Beast8:00 am

LAFF
2.4
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
That '70s Show
1:00 am
That '70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-21-20207:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Freedom Writers
10:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
12:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout3:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Live 5 News on Bounce
7:00 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate8:00 am

WCSC3
5.3
Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

WCSC4
5.4
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
12:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Eagle in the Rocks7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Cap'n Pegleg7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail8:00 am

WISDT
10.1
 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1011:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1282:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1192:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-21-20204:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW 
8:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    Freedom Writers
10:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
12:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout3:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
One Mad Nanny7:00 am
Judge Faith
Storage Blackmail; A Liar and a Cheat!7:30 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate8:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

WLTX-DT
19.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
News 19 @ 11
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-21-20207:00 am

JN
19.2
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am

WLTX
19.3
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three's Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio12:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear12:30 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death 21:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns2:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Death Race4:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains5:00 am
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street6:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 27:00 am
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis8:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas1:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 am
Tamron Hall
01-20-20203:00 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20204:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson4:30 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20205:00 am
Caught in Providence
04-25-20195:30 am
RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
The Goldbergs
Colors12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
10-31-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
8:00 am

WWMB
21.3
  sports   Emerge
12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
3:00 am
  sports   Emerge
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge 
8:00 am

CHARGE
21.4
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas12:30 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off2:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Over the Top4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20204:30 am
The People's Court
01-30-20195:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 am
  new   FOX 24 Morning News at 7 
7:00 am

JN
24.2
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:06 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy2:06 am
Paid Program
2:36 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

STARTTV
25.2
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
8:00 am

WOLOWX
25.3
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful 
7:00 am

MeTV
25.4
 Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
4:00 am
Peter Gunn
5:00 am
Night Gallery
5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am

H&I
25.5
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am

DABL
25.6
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
8:00 am

ETVH
27.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver8:00 am

SCC
27.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction5:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire7:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley7:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals8:00 am

ETVW
27.3
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-20202:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 33:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles4:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
  movie   TBA
7:00 am
TBA 
8:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude5:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos6:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High8:00 am

ETVH
35.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver8:00 am

SCC
35.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction5:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire7:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley7:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals8:00 am

ETVW
35.3
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-20202:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 33:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles4:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
  movie   TBA
7:00 am
TBA 
8:00 am

KIDS
35.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude5:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos6:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High8:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One2:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
210054:00 am
Dateline
Secrets In Pleasant Grove5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20201:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

MeTV
36.3
 Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
4:00 am
Peter Gunn
5:00 am
Night Gallery
5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am

ION
47.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Beast8:00 am

qubo
47.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
My One and Only Box; Spot the Spot; Recipe for Trouble12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Fluorescent Field6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles8:00 am

ION Plus
47.3
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

Ion Shop
47.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WZRBDT5
47.5
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful 
7:00 am

HSN
47.6
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness 
8:00 am

WRET
49.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver8:00 am

SCC
49.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction5:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire7:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley7:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals8:00 am

WRET
49.3
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-20202:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 33:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles4:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
  movie   TBA
7:00 am
TBA 
8:00 am

WRET
49.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude5:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos6:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High8:00 am

Daystar
50.1
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

WACH-DT
57.1
TMZ
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem12:30 am
Modern Family
Boys' Night1:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan2:00 am
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens2:30 am
Caught in Providence
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Good Day Columbia
5:00 am
Good Day Columbia 
6:00 am

WACH
57.2
  sports   Emerge
12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
3:00 am
  sports   Emerge
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge 
8:00 am

COMET
57.3
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

TBD
57.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One1:30 am
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop2:00 am
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine3:30 am
The King of Queens
The Rock4:00 am
The King of Queens
Ticker Treat4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning 
7:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Good Times
The Checkup12:00 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover12:30 am
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom1:00 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me1:30 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall2:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer4:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move5:00 am
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner7:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career8:00 am

WKTCD
63.1
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee12:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked2:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Pawn Stars
Off the Wall7:00 am
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil7:30 am
Dateline 
The Sting8:00 am

WKTC2
63.2
La Doña
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WKTC3
63.3
The Nanny
The Morning After12:00 am
The Nanny
First Date12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom1:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa2:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water2:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer3:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped3:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up4:00 am
The Office
The Chump4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry's Coach6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote 
A Killing in Cork8:00 am

WKTC4
63.4
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
That '70s Show
1:00 am
That '70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am

WKTC
63.5
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace 
8:00 am

WKTCDT6
63.6
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

WKTCDT7
63.7
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
12:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Eagle in the Rocks7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Cap'n Pegleg7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail8:00 am

WNXG
67
La Doña
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29230! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.