2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
sports TBA
2:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club3:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 19:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pride and Prejudice10:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
movie  Coach Carter
1:30 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
4:30 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
6:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Playing Dirty; Tragic Circumstances9:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
 Hee Haw
2:00 pm
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
3:00 pm
Opry Docs
3:30 pm
Craig’s World
4:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:30 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 pm

WBTV4
3.4
movie  Cattle Empire
1:30 pm
movie Gunsight Ridge
3:30 pm
movie Red Sun
5:30 pm
movie Silverado
8:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
2:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round3:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 6pm Sunday
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 29:00 pm

METV
4.2
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout3:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors3:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines4:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Post Op7:30 pm
Columbo
Prescription Murder8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Allen Stewart10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
The Worry Wart10:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
sports TBA
2:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club3:00 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 19:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pride and Prejudice10:00 pm

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD508:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer10:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
50 Plus Prime
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
The Tech Show
3:30 pm
St. Augustine Films
4:00 pm
sports Inside East Carolina Basketball
5:00 pm
sports The Buddy Pough Show
5:30 pm
AMGTV Programming
6:00 pm
Springfield Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Poplar Springs Christian Church
8:00 pm
St. Augustine Films
8:30 pm
AMGTV Programming
9:00 pm
movie Top Secret!
10:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
sports TBA
2:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club3:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 19:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pride and Prejudice10:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
movie  The Cider House Rules
2:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving5:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man6:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Las Vegas (Part 1, Hour 1)7:00 pm
Stargirl
Shiv Part Two8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole10:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
 How the West Was Won
Luke12:30 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Furlough4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Stevie Wonder, Bill Monroe, and Ian & Sylvia10:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
movie  The Un-Perfect Crime
1:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage3:30 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer6:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger7:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00 Sunday
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 29:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Digital Harassment; Away With You and the Tattoo2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Broken Glass; Nail Gun3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I’m Over This Relationship; Where’s My Laptop?3:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
5:00 pm
RightThisMinute
6:00 pm
sports Raceweek
6:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
7:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
7:30 pm
Stargirl
Shiv Part Two8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
movie  Coach Carter
1:30 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
4:30 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
6:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Playing Dirty; Tragic Circumstances9:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
 Hee Haw
2:00 pm
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
3:00 pm
Opry Docs
3:30 pm
Craig’s World
4:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:30 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears2:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy3:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
3:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Cosmetic Dentistry Update with Dr. John Highsmith
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?7:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
NFLPA Hall of Famers vs. NFLPA Rising Stars8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
The Legend9:00 pm
Match Game
Adam Carolla; Cheryl Hines; Nick Swisher; Ali Wentworth; Mark Duplass; Loni Love10:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life4:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole5:00 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-28-20197:00 pm
movie Hitch
7:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
10:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death2:30 pm
Webster
Keep on Truckin’, Papa3:00 pm
Webster
The Uh-Oh Feeling3:30 pm
227
Babes In The Woods4:00 pm
227
A Date To Remember4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Big Break5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Party Animal5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
A Fair to Remember6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Hospital6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Close Encounters7:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls8:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie8:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?9:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Lookalike9:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools10:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools10:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 13:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 24:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190015:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190025:30 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190016:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190026:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy10:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Free Agent Media
2:00 pm
Keys to the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Grace & Truth
3:30 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
4:00 pm
Lloyd Morgan Revival
4:30 pm
Camp Meeting
5:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Empowered to Achieve
6:30 pm
Midnight Cry
7:00 pm
Love a Child
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Time for Hope
8:30 pm
Faith at Work
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

16TOO
16.2
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
movie The Last Time I Saw Paris
3:00 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
6:00 pm
The Way of the Master
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
9:30 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:30 pm

WGGS
16.3
 Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 pm

WGGS4
16.4
movie  The Black Stallion Returns
2:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
4:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
6:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
8:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
10:30 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
12:00 pm
Flameless Candles
3:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 pm
Holiday Decorating With Alberti
10:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
 Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Iron Men2:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Empires3:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Warriors4:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Plague5:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Survivors6:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
New World7:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Treasure8:00 pm
When Fish Attack
Episode 29:00 pm
When Fish Attack
Episode 310:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Honeymoon Carjack5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans7:30 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Missouri 500: Dogfighting Duo10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob10:30 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water2:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience3:00 pm
new The Cobblestone Corridor
The Time Capsule4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Apollo4:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island6:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior7:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Nile9:00 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Cook’s Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
new Black Issues Forum
Trillions of Dollars at Stake for Census 20204:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest7:00 pm
movie Secrets of the Royal Servants
8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked10:30 pm

NC
17.4
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett2:30 pm
Front and Center
Brett Young3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
new Black Issues Forum
Trillions of Dollars at Stake for Census 20206:00 pm
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening6:30 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 38:00 pm
Reel South
Seadrift10:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
new WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
new WCCB News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
black-ish
The Prank King7:00 pm
black-ish
Gap Year7:30 pm
Stargirl
Shiv Part Two8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm

WCCB
18.2
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death2:30 pm
Webster
Keep on Truckin’, Papa3:00 pm
Webster
The Uh-Oh Feeling3:30 pm
227
Babes In The Woods4:00 pm
227
A Date To Remember4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Big Break5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Party Animal5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
A Fair to Remember6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Hospital6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Close Encounters7:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls8:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie8:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?9:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Lookalike9:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools10:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools10:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout3:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors3:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines4:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Post Op7:30 pm
Columbo
Prescription Murder8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Allen Stewart10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
The Worry Wart10:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
12:00 pm
Flameless Candles
3:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 pm
Holiday Decorating With Alberti
10:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Crossing Jordan
Fire From the Sky2:00 pm
Cold Case
Baby Blues3:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Sammy4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Chop Shop5:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out6:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Training Video10:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Find & Design
Pete Belcastro and Atif Noori2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico3:30 pm
Yum!
Steaks4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Exterior Landscaping8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Mechanical Systems and Basement Refinishing8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Burnley, Lancashire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico10:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Kitchen Innovations Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
6:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
9:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
10:00 pm

WCCBDT8
18.8
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding2:30 pm
The Office
Business School3:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails3:30 pm
Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall5:00 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation5:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games6:00 pm
The Office
6:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters7:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights8:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster8:30 pm
Roseanne
Another Mouth to Shut Up9:00 pm
Roseanne
Morning Becomes Obnoxious9:30 pm
Roseanne
Ballroom Blitz10:00 pm
Roseanne
Heart and Soul10:30 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Escape to the Chateau
Parkour & Turret2:42 pm
In This Together: A PBS American Portrait Story
3:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 16:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 27:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn3:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 pm
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today3:00 pm
Earth Focus
3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun5:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
6:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:30 pm
movie Beyond These Walls: Building Community through Public Art
9:30 pm
movie The Freedom Wall
10:30 pm

WHNSH
21.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
movie The Squeeze
3:00 pm
Pets.TV
5:00 pm
The Southern Living Show
5:30 pm
Entertainers
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception7:00 pm
Duncanville
Classless President7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Screenless8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Miracle on Culpepper Slims Boulevard8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Prank You For Being A Friend9:00 pm
Family Guy
Holly Bibble9:30 pm
new The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding2:30 pm
The Office
Business School3:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails3:30 pm
Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall5:00 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation5:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games6:00 pm
The Office
6:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters7:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights8:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster8:30 pm
Roseanne
Another Mouth to Shut Up9:00 pm
Roseanne
Morning Becomes Obnoxious9:30 pm
Roseanne
Ballroom Blitz10:00 pm
Roseanne
Heart and Soul10:30 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
movie  The Un-Perfect Crime
1:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage3:30 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer6:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger7:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
movie  Coach Carter
1:30 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
4:30 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
6:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Playing Dirty; Tragic Circumstances9:00 pm

WHNSDT5
21.5
movie  Cattle Empire
1:30 pm
movie Gunsight Ridge
3:30 pm
movie Red Sun
5:30 pm
movie Silverado
8:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water2:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience3:00 pm
new The Cobblestone Corridor
The Time Capsule4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Apollo4:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island6:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior7:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Nile9:00 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Cook’s Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
new Black Issues Forum
Trillions of Dollars at Stake for Census 20204:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest7:00 pm
movie Secrets of the Royal Servants
8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked10:30 pm

NC
27.4
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett2:30 pm
Front and Center
Brett Young3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
new Black Issues Forum
Trillions of Dollars at Stake for Census 20206:00 pm
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening6:30 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 38:00 pm
Reel South
Seadrift10:00 pm

WWYA-LD
28.1
movie  Night of Dark Shadows
2:15 pm
movie The Body Snatcher
4:25 pm
movie Song of the Thin Man
6:05 pm
movie Nobody Lives Forever
8:00 pm
movie They Live by Night
10:10 pm

WWYA-LD2
28.2
 Crossing Jordan
Fire From the Sky2:00 pm
Cold Case
Baby Blues3:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Sammy4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Chop Shop5:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out6:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Training Video10:00 pm

WWYA-LD3
28.3
 Secrets of the Morgue
Dark Waters2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1173:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1184:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness5:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
6:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
7:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
9:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
10:00 pm

WWYA-LD4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WWYA-LD6
28.6
 In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
12:00 pm
Flameless Candles
3:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 pm
Holiday Decorating With Alberti
10:00 pm

ETVH
29.1
 NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures2:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Alaska3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Arizona: Spirit of the Canyons3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies4:00 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
5:00 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War6:00 pm
The Blue Ridge Parkway: A Long and Winding Road
7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn3:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
9:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
 One Woman, One Vote
2:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
new Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Bløm Meadworks; Ann Arbor, Michigan5:30 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank6:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked10:30 pm

WNSC
30.1
 NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures2:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Alaska3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Arizona: Spirit of the Canyons3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies4:00 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
5:00 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War6:00 pm
The Blue Ridge Parkway: A Long and Winding Road
7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn3:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
9:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
 One Woman, One Vote
2:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
new Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Bløm Meadworks; Ann Arbor, Michigan5:30 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank6:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked10:30 pm

WDKT-LD2
31.2
movie  A Date With Miss Fortune
1:00 pm
movie Lucky Number
3:00 pm
movie Drillbit Taylor
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top10:30 pm

WDKT-LD3
31.3
movie  Cattle Empire
1:30 pm
movie Gunsight Ridge
3:30 pm
movie Red Sun
5:30 pm
movie Silverado
8:00 pm

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Kitchen Innovations Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
6:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
9:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
10:00 pm

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 The Untouchables
You Can’t Pick a Number2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Underground Railway3:00 pm
The Untouchables
Syndicate Sanctuary4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Noise of Death5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Star Witness6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Emergence9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Nagus10:00 pm

WDKT-LD6
31.6
 Early Edition
Jenny Sloane2:00 pm
Early Edition
Downsized3:00 pm
Early Edition
Angels and Devils4:00 pm
Early Edition
Redfellas5:00 pm
Early Edition
March in Time6:00 pm
Early Edition
A Regular Joe7:00 pm
Early Edition
A Bris Is Just a Bris8:00 pm
Early Edition
A Minor Miracle9:00 pm
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne10:00 pm

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Now You See It
10:00 pm
Now You See It
10:30 pm

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
Bloque Infantil
3:30 pm
La Vida Ahora
4:00 pm
Musica
4:30 pm
Salvando vidas
5:00 pm
Salvando vidas
5:30 pm
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Musica
9:00 pm
Organicémonos
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
10:30 pm

H&I
32.1
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout3:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors3:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines4:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Post Op7:30 pm
Columbo
Prescription Murder8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Allen Stewart10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
The Worry Wart10:30 pm

WGTA
32.2
 The Untouchables
You Can’t Pick a Number2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Underground Railway3:00 pm
The Untouchables
Syndicate Sanctuary4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Noise of Death5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Star Witness6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Emergence9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Nagus10:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
 Early Edition
Jenny Sloane2:00 pm
Early Edition
Downsized3:00 pm
Early Edition
Angels and Devils4:00 pm
Early Edition
Redfellas5:00 pm
Early Edition
March in Time6:00 pm
Early Edition
A Regular Joe7:00 pm
Early Edition
A Bris Is Just a Bris8:00 pm
Early Edition
A Minor Miracle9:00 pm
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne10:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Night of Dark Shadows
2:15 pm
movie The Body Snatcher
4:25 pm
movie Song of the Thin Man
6:05 pm
movie Nobody Lives Forever
8:00 pm
movie They Live by Night
10:10 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Cook’s Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
new Black Issues Forum
Trillions of Dollars at Stake for Census 20204:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest7:00 pm
movie Secrets of the Royal Servants
8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked10:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water2:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience3:00 pm
new The Cobblestone Corridor
The Time Capsule4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Apollo4:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island6:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior7:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Nile9:00 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm

NC
33.4
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett2:30 pm
Front and Center
Brett Young3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
new Black Issues Forum
Trillions of Dollars at Stake for Census 20206:00 pm
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening6:30 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 38:00 pm
Reel South
Seadrift10:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
2:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round3:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 29:00 pm

JN
36.2
 Secrets of the Morgue
Dark Waters2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1173:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1184:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness5:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
6:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
7:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
9:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
10:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Honeymoon Carjack5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans7:30 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Missouri 500: Dogfighting Duo10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob10:30 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Iron Men2:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Empires3:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Warriors4:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Plague5:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Survivors6:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
New World7:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Treasure8:00 pm
When Fish Attack
Episode 29:00 pm
When Fish Attack
Episode 310:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
 NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures2:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Alaska3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Arizona: Spirit of the Canyons3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies4:00 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
5:00 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War6:00 pm
The Blue Ridge Parkway: A Long and Winding Road
7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn3:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
9:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
 One Woman, One Vote
2:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
new Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Bløm Meadworks; Ann Arbor, Michigan5:30 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank6:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked10:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life4:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole5:00 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-28-20197:00 pm
movie Hitch
7:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
10:30 pm

COMET
40.2
 Stargate SG-1
There but for the Grace of God2:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Politics3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Within the Serpent’s Grasp4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Lair5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
In the Line of Duty6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prisoners7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Gamekeeper8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Need9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Thor’s Chariot10:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
 CHiPs
The Return of the Supercycle2:00 pm
CHiPs
Hot Wheels3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander4:00 pm
CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive5:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby7:00 pm
CHiPs
Second Chance8:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling9:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds10:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
Find & Design
Pete Belcastro and Atif Noori2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico3:30 pm
Yum!
Steaks4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Exterior Landscaping8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Mechanical Systems and Basement Refinishing8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Burnley, Lancashire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico10:30 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
 Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Source of Spiritual Power2:00 pm
Body and Spirit (New)
Step To Life3:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda’s Baked Beans3:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder6:30 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion7:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
Lest We Forget10:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
 Table Talk
2:00 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Disclosure
2:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
Faith, Hope & Charity1:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water3:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience4:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Comfort and Joy5:00 pm
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee7:14 pm
The Queen at War
8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming The Professionals
3:10 pm
Local Programming J-Melo
5:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
6:10 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Where We Call Home
9:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn3:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
movie Hitch
2:30 pm
Dateline
The Day She Disappeared5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception7:00 pm
Duncanville
Classless President7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Screenless8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Miracle on Culpepper Slims Boulevard8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Prank You For Being A Friend9:00 pm
Family Guy
Holly Bibble9:30 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Night of Dark Shadows
2:15 pm
movie The Body Snatcher
4:25 pm
movie Song of the Thin Man
6:05 pm
movie Nobody Lives Forever
8:00 pm
movie They Live by Night
10:10 pm

H&I
46.5
 The Untouchables
You Can’t Pick a Number2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Underground Railway3:00 pm
The Untouchables
Syndicate Sanctuary4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Noise of Death5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Star Witness6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Emergence9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Nagus10:00 pm

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD508:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer10:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Now You See It
10:00 pm
Now You See It
10:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  The Black Stallion Returns
2:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
4:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
6:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
8:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
10:30 pm

WRET
49.1
 NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures2:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Alaska3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Arizona: Spirit of the Canyons3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies4:00 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
5:00 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War6:00 pm
The Blue Ridge Parkway: A Long and Winding Road
7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn3:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
9:00 pm

WRET
49.3
 One Woman, One Vote
2:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
new Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Bløm Meadworks; Ann Arbor, Michigan5:30 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank6:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked10:30 pm

WASV
50.1
 Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
movie The Mountain Minor
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Dream Motel
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
 Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Claim Jumpers of Juniper3:30 pm
movie Arizona Days
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Expansion9:00 pm
movie A Bucket of Blood
10:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
 The Amazing World of Automobiles
2:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:30 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
2:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
3:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
3:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
4:00 pm
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
4:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
5:30 pm
Military Makeover
6:00 pm
Hiring America
6:30 pm
sports King of the Road
7:00 pm
sports The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
7:30 pm
sports FITE in Focus Magazine
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WASV-LD5
50.5
Real Green
2:30 pm
The Folklorist
3:00 pm
Man’s Great Achievements
3:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
King of the Road
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
10:30 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm

WMYTH
55.1
movie  Paulie
2:00 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life4:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Don’t Fear the Beaver5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation9:30 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings10:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean for a Day10:30 pm

W31DI
58.1
Cook’s Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
new Black Issues Forum
Trillions of Dollars at Stake for Census 20204:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest7:00 pm
movie Secrets of the Royal Servants
8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked10:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
 Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water2:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience3:00 pm
new The Cobblestone Corridor
The Time Capsule4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Apollo4:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island6:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior7:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Nile9:00 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett2:30 pm
Front and Center
Brett Young3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
new Black Issues Forum
Trillions of Dollars at Stake for Census 20206:00 pm
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening6:30 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 38:00 pm
Reel South
Seadrift10:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Very Vera Show
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop5:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs6:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man7:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math7:30 pm
Stargirl
Shiv Part Two8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new 7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
 How the West Was Won
Luke12:30 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Furlough4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Stevie Wonder, Bill Monroe, and Ian & Sylvia10:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury2:00 pm
Elementary
No Lack of Void3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs4:00 pm
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder5:00 pm
Castle
6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-28-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20198:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20199:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
QCOT
10:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
 How the West Was Won
Luke12:30 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Furlough4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Stevie Wonder, Bill Monroe, and Ian & Sylvia10:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
movie  The Un-Perfect Crime
1:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage3:30 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer6:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger7:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
movie  A Date With Miss Fortune
1:00 pm
movie Lucky Number
3:00 pm
movie Drillbit Taylor
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.