Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Spartanburg, SC 29316  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Spartanburg, SC 29316. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Designing Spaces
12:35 am
Military Makeover
1:05 am
Detroit Muscle
1:35 am
Xtreme Off Road
2:05 am
Truck Tech
2:35 am
Engine Power
3:05 am
Designing Spaces
3:35 am
Military Makeover
4:05 am
HouseSmarts
4:35 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
  movie    Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil5:30 am
Local Programming

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20193:30 am
  new   On the Money
02-16-20194:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am Sunday
5:00 am
Local Programming

METV
4.2
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap5:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude5:30 am
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
WSSL TRAX
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Saving Hope
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Last Call12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted2:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man3:00 am
  new   Entertainers
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:30 am
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood1:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Airfryer Oven
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Muscle Pain
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
  movie    Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT4
9.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20191:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Paid Programming
4:02 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil5:30 am
Local Programming

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
Elementary
Absconded12:30 am
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 11:30 am
Jeopardy!
10-12-20172:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
  movie   The Time Machine
3:05 am
Paid Programming
5:05 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel12:00 am
  new   American Athlete
Casey Patterson; Marin Cilic; Josh Prenot12:30 am
TMZ
02-16-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Made in Hollywood
"Serenity"; "The Kid Who Would Be King"; "Miss Bala"; "Destroyer"2:30 am
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Best of Agra & India5:30 am
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Parents Anonymous5:30 am
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190023:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190034:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
4:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
5:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
Good Mood Good Food
11:00 pm
Relentless Faith
11:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
12:00 am
John Gray World
12:30 am
Huckabee
1:00 am
  movie   Love's Long Journey
2:00 am
  movie   Love's Abiding Joy
3:30 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
5:00 am
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
  movie   Niagara Falls
11:00 pm
  movie   The Jackie Robinson Story
12:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Praise Today
5:00 am
Pastor Benny presents
5:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS
16.3
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
  movie    The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
  movie   The Earthling
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
 Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Accessories Clearance
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS6
16.6
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead4:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage4:30 am
Massive Moves
Rural Ranch5:00 am
Massive Moves
Minnesota Mansion5:30 am
Local Programming

W41DI
17.1
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer5:00 am
Local Programming

W41DI2
17.2
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Manuel Noriega5:00 am
Local Programming

W41DI3
17.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition5:30 am
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran4:00 am
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives5:00 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus12:00 am
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire12:46 am
Miss Marple
4:50 from Paddington1:30 am
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening3:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics5:00 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D2
20.2
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 111:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 24:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night5:30 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532062:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore4:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope5:00 am
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis12:30 am
Modern Family
Truth Be Told1:00 am
Modern Family
Starry Night1:30 am
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes2:00 am
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
3:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
  movie    Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch4:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.3
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WHNS
21.4
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
27.1
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer5:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
27.2
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Manuel Noriega5:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
27.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition5:30 am
Local Programming

NC
27.4
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran4:00 am
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives5:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon2:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding3:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All4:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story4:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet5:00 am
A Different World
21 Candles5:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil5:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D4
28.4
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
2:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
5:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born3:00 am
The Commish
The Witness4:00 am
The Commish
Sleep of the Just5:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D6
28.6
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident3:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother3:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father4:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love4:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Count Your Blessings5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan5:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D7
28.7
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 am
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening3:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20195:00 am
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20195:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
 Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 24:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night5:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style3:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets4:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings5:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition5:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap5:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude5:30 am
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born3:00 am
The Commish
The Witness4:00 am
The Commish
Sleep of the Just5:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
32.3
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident3:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother3:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father4:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love4:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Count Your Blessings5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan5:30 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
1:30 am
  movie   The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T.
4:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Manuel Noriega5:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer5:00 am
Local Programming

NC
33.4
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran4:00 am
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives5:00 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
MorningStar with Rick Joyner
1:32 am
Paid Programming
2:02 am
Paid Programming
2:32 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja5:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
36.3
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident3:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother3:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father4:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love4:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Count Your Blessings5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan5:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead4:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage4:30 am
Massive Moves
Rural Ranch5:00 am
Massive Moves
Minnesota Mansion5:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 am
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening3:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20195:00 am
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20195:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
 Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 24:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night5:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style3:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets4:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings5:00 am
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition5:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel12:00 am
  new   American Athlete
Casey Patterson; Marin Cilic; Josh Prenot12:30 am
TMZ
02-16-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Made in Hollywood
"Serenity"; "The Kid Who Would Be King"; "Miss Bala"; "Destroyer"2:30 am
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Best of Agra & India5:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
  movie    Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
How about some sex tonight?
5:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Preggoland
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA4
40.4
 The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade
1:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Discover
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
3:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth4:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise4:30 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 15:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Three Angels Message
12:30 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.3
 Higher Ground
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:00 am
Issues and Answers
12:30 am
Magnify Him
1:00 am
The New Journey
1:30 am
Pure Choices
2:00 am
Special Feature
2:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
4:00 am
From Sickness To Health
5:00 am
Urban Report
5:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Thompsonville SDA Church
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:00 am
Heartwise
4:30 am
Exalting His Word
5:00 am
3ABN Insight
5:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Marriage Matters
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
TMZ
02-15-201912:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
12:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte Sunday 
5:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
1:30 am
  movie   The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T.
4:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born3:00 am
The Commish
The Witness4:00 am
The Commish
Sleep of the Just5:00 am
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
  movie   The Earthling
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 am
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening3:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20195:00 am
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20195:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
 Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 24:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night5:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style3:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets4:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings5:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition5:30 am
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
  movie   Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Local Programming

WASV2
50.2
  movie    Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
Stacey David's Gearz
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
1:00 am
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
To Be Announced
12:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
1:00 am
JBTV
2:00 am
To Be Announced
3:00 am
To Be Announced 
5:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Manuel Noriega5:00 am
Local Programming

W31DI2
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition5:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer5:00 am
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
 Genesis Experience
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Top Secret12:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime1:30 am
Forensic Files
Within a Hair2:00 am
Forensic Files
Chief Evidence2:30 am
Forensic Files
A Bitter Pill to Swallow3:00 am
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin3:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-18-20194:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
4:30 am
The King of Queens
Get Away5:00 am
EVERSTRONG
5:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
  movie    Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Local Programming

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Escape1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Teacher's Pet1:30 am
In Touch Ministries
2:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.