Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Spartanburg, SC 29318  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Spartanburg, SC 29318. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201811:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-20191:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson2:00 pm
Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation11:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family12:00 pm
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
1:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
3:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman 
5:00 pm

Grit
3.3
Laramie
Dragon at the Door10:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Strangers12:30 pm
Laramie
The Mountain Men1:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step2:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers3:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-22-201910:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?11:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access
08-21-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Local Programming

METV
4.2
Matlock
The Parents10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer1:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks5:00 pm
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201811:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-20191:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Master P; Romeo3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
7.3
Law & Order
Locomotion10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments5:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT-HD
9.1
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201811:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-20191:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson2:00 pm
Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in4:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?10:00 am
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Papa Pill2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama4:00 pm
Blackish
The Real World5:00 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies5:30 pm
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang10:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue5:30 pm
Local Programming

WNCT4
9.4
Boston Legal
Do Tell10:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home11:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws1:00 pm
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad2:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta11:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Best Pan Ever!
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!2:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-20194:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation11:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family12:00 pm
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
1:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
3:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman 
5:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
Laramie
Dragon at the Door10:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Strangers12:30 pm
Laramie
The Mountain Men1:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step2:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers3:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLOSHD
13.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-201910:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-201910:30 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon11:00 am
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20192:00 pm
The Doctors
Cervical Scraping Kills Sex Life? Risky Alternative Medicine?3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in4:00 pm
  new   First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
Caught in Providence
01-31-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-04-201810:30 am
Judge Mathis
01-29-201911:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain12:00 pm
Couples Court
Stone v. Russell12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
08-22-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-20192:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-22-20193:00 pm
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me5:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings10:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon1:30 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow2:00 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Sweat Smell of Success3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective3:30 pm
Benson
In All the Wrong Places4:00 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend5:30 pm
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:00 pm
Tween You and Me
4:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
5:00 pm
Liberty Ministries
5:30 pm
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
Beverly Exercise
10:00 am
On the Move
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Peggy Denny
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
  movie   Sierra Sue
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
To Be Announced
2:30 pm
Financial Issues with Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
To Be Announced
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS
16.3
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
  movie   Red Riding Hood
10:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
12:00 pm
  movie   Napoleon
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Boy Next Door4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the People's Voice4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Moho Martian5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Hi Fi Horse5:30 pm
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
Organized Options
10:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
11:00 am
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
1:00 pm
Style Scene
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra 
5:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Commercial Fishing11:00 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet12:30 pm
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 pm
The Detonators
Lagos2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
Himmler and the Holy Grail3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Book of Spells4:00 pm
Factory Made
Cotton Swabs, Pinball Machines, Ceramic Tile, Wheat Bread5:00 pm
Factory Made
Marbles, Water Filters, a Toolbox, Packing Foam5:30 pm
Local Programming

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W41DI
17.1
Vintage Roads Great & Small
Episode 10110:00 am
Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 10111:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria12:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Egypt12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas1:00 pm
The Desert Speaks
Dying Traditions in a Mexican Pueblo1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ralph the Tiger2:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Poland2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops3:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon4:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Memphis4:30 pm
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Ross Lewis5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Oyako-don~Chicken and Egg Rice Bowl5:30 pm
Local Programming

W41DI2
17.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes2:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt with an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 23:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Size3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Alternate Expressions4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Semaphoric4:30 pm
  new   Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming

W41DI3
17.3
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Speedbird
10:00 am
Lumina: Remembering the Light
11:00 am
  movie   Gold Fever & the Bechtler Mint
12:00 pm
Paved With Gold
12:30 pm
Flavor, NC
1:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Columbia, South Carolina - Southern Food, Watersports, Museums, and Baseball1:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits2:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Lemon Recipes2:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
First in Future
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20195:00 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D2
20.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan2:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20193:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes5:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
Operation Wild
10:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201912:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:00 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose1:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales2:00 pm
Sea Change
3:00 pm
Operation Wild
4:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7125:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns10:00 am
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13512:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
No Girl Left Behind; Sister Crisis1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where's My Half of the House?1:30 pm
Face the Truth
Once a Player, Always a Player? Husband Denies Cheating But Will Lie Detector Results Expose All?2:00 pm
Face the Truth
Big Time Facebook Flirt or Paranoid Wife?2:30 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore3:30 pm
  new   FOX Carolina 4 O'Clock News
4:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina 5 O'Clock News
5:00 pm
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder10:00 am
Adam-12
Roll Call11:30 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 112:00 pm
Adam-12
Point of View12:30 pm
Emergency
Heavyweight1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Committee2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer5:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.3
Boston Legal
Do Tell10:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home11:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws1:00 pm
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad2:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNS
21.4
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation11:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family12:00 pm
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
1:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
3:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman 
5:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
Vintage Roads Great & Small
Episode 10110:00 am
Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 10111:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria12:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Egypt12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas1:00 pm
The Desert Speaks
Dying Traditions in a Mexican Pueblo1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ralph the Tiger2:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Poland2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops3:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon4:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Memphis4:30 pm
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Ross Lewis5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Oyako-don~Chicken and Egg Rice Bowl5:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
27.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes2:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt with an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 23:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Size3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Alternate Expressions4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Semaphoric4:30 pm
  new   Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
27.3
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
27.4
Speedbird
10:00 am
Lumina: Remembering the Light
11:00 am
  movie   Gold Fever & the Bechtler Mint
12:00 pm
Paved With Gold
12:30 pm
Flavor, NC
1:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Columbia, South Carolina - Southern Food, Watersports, Museums, and Baseball1:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits2:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Lemon Recipes2:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
First in Future
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20195:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television 
1:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
Night Court
The New Judge10:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening11:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up12:30 pm
Night Court
Earthquake1:00 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy1:30 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave2:00 pm
Night Court
Murder2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso5:30 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
Laramie
Dragon at the Door10:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Strangers12:30 pm
Laramie
The Mountain Men1:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step2:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers3:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D4
28.4
Jewelry Studio
10:00 am
Jewelry Studio featuring Jay King
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 pm
Curations Fashions
4:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
The High Chaparral
Surtee10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and His Biggest Fan2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Rapper3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Naked Man4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend5:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Way of a Woman11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Very Bright Boy11:30 am
Family Affair
My Man, the Star12:00 pm
Family Affair
No Uncle Is an Island12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe Plays Post Office1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
What's a Trajectory?1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Enter Rhoda's Parents2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
It's Whether You Win or Lose2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fit, Fat and Forty-One3:30 pm
Newhart
Dick Gets Larry's Goat4:00 pm
Newhart
Once I Had a Secret Love4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More5:30 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D7
28.7
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan2:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20193:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes5:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
11:00 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough3:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
4:30 pm
The Visionaries
Stories From the Streets5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
Matlock
The Parents10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer1:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks5:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
The High Chaparral
Surtee10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and His Biggest Fan2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Rapper3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Naked Man4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend5:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
32.3
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Way of a Woman11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Very Bright Boy11:30 am
Family Affair
My Man, the Star12:00 pm
Family Affair
No Uncle Is an Island12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe Plays Post Office1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
What's a Trajectory?1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Enter Rhoda's Parents2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
It's Whether You Win or Lose2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fit, Fat and Forty-One3:30 pm
Newhart
Dick Gets Larry's Goat4:00 pm
Newhart
Once I Had a Secret Love4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More5:30 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Mildred Pierce
8:15 am
  movie   Detective Story
10:45 am
  movie   They Drive by Night
1:00 pm
  movie   Fallen Angel
3:05 pm
  movie   Nightmare Alley 
5:30 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes2:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt with an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 23:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Size3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Alternate Expressions4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Semaphoric4:30 pm
  new   Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
Vintage Roads Great & Small
Episode 10110:00 am
Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 10111:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria12:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Egypt12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas1:00 pm
The Desert Speaks
Dying Traditions in a Mexican Pueblo1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ralph the Tiger2:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Poland2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops3:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon4:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Memphis4:30 pm
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Ross Lewis5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Oyako-don~Chicken and Egg Rice Bowl5:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
33.4
Speedbird
10:00 am
Lumina: Remembering the Light
11:00 am
  movie   Gold Fever & the Bechtler Mint
12:00 pm
Paved With Gold
12:30 pm
Flavor, NC
1:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Columbia, South Carolina - Southern Food, Watersports, Museums, and Baseball1:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits2:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Lemon Recipes2:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
First in Future
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20195:00 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201910:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
08-22-20192:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
08-22-20192:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
36.2
City Confidential
San Antonio: Maximum Justice10:00 am
City Confidential
Youngstown, Ohio11:00 am
City Confidential
Sebring, Fla.: Social Insecurity12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Arrest1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil4:00 pm
The Devil You Know
The Cleveland Strangler5:00 pm
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Commercial Fishing11:00 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet12:30 pm
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 pm
The Detonators
Lagos2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
Himmler and the Holy Grail3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Book of Spells4:00 pm
Factory Made
Cotton Swabs, Pinball Machines, Ceramic Tile, Wheat Bread5:00 pm
Factory Made
Marbles, Water Filters, a Toolbox, Packing Foam5:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan2:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20193:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes5:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
11:00 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough3:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
4:30 pm
The Visionaries
Stories From the Streets5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
Caught in Providence
01-31-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-04-201810:30 am
Judge Mathis
01-29-201911:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain12:00 pm
Couples Court
Stone v. Russell12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
08-22-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-20192:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-22-20193:00 pm
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me5:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
  movie   Twice Told Tales
10:00 am
  movie   Alien from L.A.
12:00 pm
  movie   Catacombs
2:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
4:01 pm
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary
11:00 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WMYA4
40.4
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Heartbreakers
11:00 am
  movie   Red Corner
1:30 pm
CHiPs
Undertow4:00 pm
CHiPs
Dog Gone5:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D
41.1
ASI Conventions
10:00 am
From Sickness To Health
11:00 am
Mission Trek
11:30 am
Revelation Of Hope
12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
5:00 pm
The Creation Case
5:30 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
5:30 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
12:00 pm
Primicias
1:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Capilla de fe
3:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
3:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
The Dr. Oz Show
Hip-Hop Star Meek Mill On His Incarceration And Crisis In The Parole System10:00 am
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation11:00 am
  new   Access
08-21-201912:00 pm
Page Six TV
08-22-201812:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-22-20192:00 pm
Judge Mathis
01-29-20193:00 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20184:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Mildred Pierce
8:15 am
  movie   Detective Story
10:45 am
  movie   They Drive by Night
1:00 pm
  movie   Fallen Angel
3:05 pm
  movie   Nightmare Alley 
5:30 pm

H&I
46.5
The High Chaparral
Surtee10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and His Biggest Fan2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Rapper3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Naked Man4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Law & Order
Locomotion10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments5:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie   Red Riding Hood
10:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
12:00 pm
  movie   Napoleon
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Boy Next Door4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the People's Voice4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Moho Martian5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Hi Fi Horse5:30 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan2:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20193:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes5:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
11:00 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough3:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
4:30 pm
The Visionaries
Stories From the Streets5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WASV2
50.2
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Arkadin
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
History of the Gun
10:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
10:30 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
Ship Shape TV
12:00 pm
Home Talk USA
12:30 pm
American Builder
1:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
1:30 pm
To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
2:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
To Be Announced
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Mission Feeding
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes2:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt with an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 23:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Size3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Alternate Expressions4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Semaphoric4:30 pm
  new   Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming

W31DI2
58.2
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
Vintage Roads Great & Small
Episode 10110:00 am
Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 10111:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria12:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Egypt12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas1:00 pm
The Desert Speaks
Dying Traditions in a Mexican Pueblo1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ralph the Tiger2:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Poland2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops3:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon4:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Memphis4:30 pm
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Ross Lewis5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Oyako-don~Chicken and Egg Rice Bowl5:30 pm
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
The People's Court
06-19-201810:00 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
08-22-201911:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex12:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Say It Ain't So2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies3:00 pm
Blackish
The Real World4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook4:30 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20185:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang10:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue5:30 pm
Local Programming

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in10:00 am
The Doctors
Cervical Scraping Kills Sex Life? Risky Alternative Medicine?11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-201912:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-201912:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
Heartland Homicide1:00 pm
Couples Court
Stone v. Russell2:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson-Bey v. Johnson-Bey2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 13:30 pm
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Papa Pill5:00 pm
The King of Queens
American Idle5:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com