Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Buffalo, SC 29321  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Buffalo, SC 29321. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Designing Spaces
12:35 am
Military Makeover
1:05 am
Detroit Muscle
1:35 am
Xtreme Off Road
2:05 am
Truck Tech
2:35 am
Engine Power
3:05 am
Designing Spaces
3:35 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
3:30 am

Grit
3.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek
2:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20193:30 am

METV
4.2
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
WSSL TRAX
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Saving Hope
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Last Call12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted2:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man3:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:30 am
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood1:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Airfryer Oven
3:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT4
9.4
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20191:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
3:30 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek
2:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
Elementary
Absconded12:30 am
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 11:30 am
Jeopardy!
10-12-20172:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
  movie   The Time Machine 
3:05 am

WMYA
13.2
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel12:00 am
  new   American Athlete
Casey Patterson; Marin Cilic; Josh Prenot12:30 am
TMZ
02-16-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Made in Hollywood
"Serenity"; "The Kid Who Would Be King"; "Miss Bala"; "Destroyer"2:30 am
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan3:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190023:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
Down Home Gospel
9:00 pm
John Ankerberg
10:00 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
10:30 pm
Good Mood Good Food
11:00 pm
Relentless Faith
11:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
12:00 am
John Gray World
12:30 am
Huckabee
1:00 am
  movie   Love's Long Journey
2:00 am
  movie   Love's Abiding Joy 
3:30 am

16TOO
16.2
For Love Of Liberty
9:00 pm
For Love Of Liberty
10:30 pm
  movie   Niagara Falls
11:00 pm
  movie   The Jackie Robinson Story
12:00 am
Radiant TV 
2:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
  movie   The Earthling
2:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS6
16.6
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am
Local Programming

W41DI
17.1
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Local Programming

W41DI2
17.2
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Local Programming

W41DI3
17.3
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

NC
17.4
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
Keeping Up Appearances
A Picnic for Daddy9:00 pm
Fawlty Towers
The Psychiatrist9:30 pm
Fawlty Towers
Waldorf Salad10:06 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus12:00 am
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire12:46 am
Miss Marple
4:50 from Paddington1:30 am
Independent Lens 
Hale County This Morning, This Evening3:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time9:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!9:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality10:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie10:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 111:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up3:30 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
  movie   Keeper of the Beat: A Woman's Journey Into the Heart of Drumming
9:00 pm
BackStage Pass
The Harmaleighs10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532062:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis12:30 am
Modern Family
Truth Be Told1:00 am
Modern Family
Starry Night1:30 am
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes2:00 am
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
3:30 am
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
 Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall3:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.3
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming

WHNS
21.4
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
3:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
27.2
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
27.3
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

NC
27.4
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon2:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding3:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek
2:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
2:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born3:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D6
28.6
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident3:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother3:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D7
28.7
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 810:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 am
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening3:00 am

SCC
29.2
WoodSongs
Crowder and the Collection9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up3:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style3:30 am
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born3:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
32.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident3:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother3:30 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
1:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Local Programming

NC
33.4
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
MorningStar with Rick Joyner
1:32 am
Paid Programming
2:02 am
Paid Programming
2:32 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
36.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident3:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother3:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 810:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 am
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening3:00 am

SCC
38.2
WoodSongs
Crowder and the Collection9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up3:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style3:30 am
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel12:00 am
  new   American Athlete
Casey Patterson; Marin Cilic; Josh Prenot12:30 am
TMZ
02-16-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Made in Hollywood
"Serenity"; "The Kid Who Would Be King"; "Miss Bala"; "Destroyer"2:30 am
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan3:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
  movie    The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Preggoland 
3:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
 The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood10:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Discover
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
3:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
London 2016
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Three Angels Message
12:30 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
The New Journey
9:30 pm
Making It Work
10:00 pm
Higher Ground
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:00 am
Issues and Answers
12:30 am
Magnify Him
1:00 am
The New Journey
1:30 am
Pure Choices
2:00 am
Special Feature
2:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Thompsonville SDA Church
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Marriage Matters
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
TMZ
02-15-201912:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
12:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
 Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
1:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born3:00 am
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
  movie   The Earthling
2:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 810:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 am
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening3:00 am

SCC
49.2
WoodSongs
Crowder and the Collection9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up3:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style3:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
10:00 pm
  movie   Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
10:00 pm
Truck U
10:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
1:00 am
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
  sports   Softball 360
9:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
02-16-201910:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
To Be Announced
12:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
1:00 am
JBTV
2:00 am
To Be Announced 
3:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI2
58.2
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's First Car9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rivals9:30 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Genesis Experience
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Top Secret12:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime1:30 am
Forensic Files
Within a Hair2:00 am
Forensic Files
Chief Evidence2:30 am
Forensic Files
A Bitter Pill to Swallow3:00 am
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin3:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Local Programming

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 29:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Escape1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Teacher's Pet1:30 am
In Touch Ministries
2:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.