9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am
Scandal
I See You4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am

Grit
3.3
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 am
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:30 am
CMA Songwriters
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am

METV
4.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby5:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am

ION
7.3
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WAUG
8.1
movie Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
movie Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
movie The Addams Family
4:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
My Valentine Boy11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming Intervention
Aaron and Andrea3:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby12:30 am
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour1:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron2:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange2:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot3:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am
All in the Family
Henry’s Farewell5:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WISDT
10.1
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

WISDT2
10.2
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Cinderella and a Drunk MacGyver10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2441:30 am
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes2:00 am
America Says
Seniors vs. Millennials2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am
new Celebrity Page
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am
Scandal
I See You4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
White v King3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him4:00 am
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
5:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am

WLOS
13.4
sports Shogun Fights 17
9:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 112:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Nite Line
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
1:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 71:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
2:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Praying Grace
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

16TOO
16.2
TBA
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am

WGGS
16.3
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS6
16.6
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands9:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
Nimkii11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California11:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain at Sunset12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Autumn Rainbow Trout3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-24-20203:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!9:30 pm
movie John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Ncimpact Special
1:30 am
9 Months That Made You
The First 8 Weeks2:00 am
9 Months That Made You
One of a Kind3:00 am
9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am

NC
17.4
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal1:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
My Home, Nc
3:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Big Sauce and Coconut Water11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience12:30 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party1:30 am
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sips of Sin3:30 am
Forensic Files
The Metal Business4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby5:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
18.5
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
Angel Work2:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Wealth of Nations5:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home10:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
5:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
 Miss Marple
4:50 From Paddington Christmas 19978:00 pm
Miss Marple
4:50 From Paddington Christmas 19979:55 pm
Local Programming Hillary
Race To the Pole3:00 am
Hillary
Heartbreak3:45 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
Song of the Mountains
VW Boys9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1015:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm
new The Eleven O’clock News
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Raiders Minimization12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Mom
1:30 am
Mom
Big Sauce and Coconut Water2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Lipo on Loan2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Breaking The Band; Toilet Seat Tardiness3:00 am
Judge Jerry
3:30 am
Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
4:00 am
new The Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
new The Morning News at 5
5:00 am

Cozi
21.2
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep11:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith4:30 am
Local Programming

WHNSDT3
21.3
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WHNS
21.4
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am
Scandal
I See You4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands9:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
Nimkii11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California11:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain at Sunset12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Autumn Rainbow Trout3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-24-20203:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!9:30 pm
movie John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Ncimpact Special
1:30 am
9 Months That Made You
The First 8 Weeks2:00 am
9 Months That Made You
One of a Kind3:00 am
9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am

NC
27.4
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal1:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
My Home, Nc
3:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
10:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
12:15 am
movie The Night Holds Terror
1:55 am
movie Scarlet Street
3:50 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
Angel Work2:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Wealth of Nations5:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Armageddon Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Pilot1:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
Local Programming Olas de avivamiento
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Noches de Oración
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am

ETVH
29.1
new Call and Response: A Concert for Equality
9:00 pm
Professor T.
Past Imperfect10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am

SCC
29.2
On Story
9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Covers
Marcus Zusak10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Roots of Creativity10:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 am

ETVW
29.3
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Dw Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden11:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am

WNSC
30.1
new Call and Response: A Concert for Equality
9:00 pm
Professor T.
Past Imperfect10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am

SCC
30.2
On Story
9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Covers
Marcus Zusak10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Roots of Creativity10:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 am

ETVW
30.3
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Dw Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden11:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
James Robinson
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
1:00 am
Nopalea
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Miracle Place Church with Ricky Sinclair
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
4:00 am
Nopalea
4:30 am
Campmeeting
5:00 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
8:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
10:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
12:30 am
movie Ride Lonesome
2:30 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D4
31.4
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
5:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Armageddon Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Pilot1:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Local Programming Olas de avivamiento
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Noches de Oración
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am

H&I
32.1
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby5:00 am

WGTA
32.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Armageddon Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Pilot1:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am

DECADES
32.3
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
10:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
12:15 am
movie The Night Holds Terror
1:55 am
movie Scarlet Street
3:50 am

UNCTV
33.1
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!9:30 pm
movie John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Ncimpact Special
1:30 am
9 Months That Made You
The First 8 Weeks2:00 am
9 Months That Made You
One of a Kind3:00 am
9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands9:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
Nimkii11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California11:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain at Sunset12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Autumn Rainbow Trout3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-24-20203:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am

NC
33.4
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal1:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
My Home, Nc
3:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am

JN
36.2
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
new Call and Response: A Concert for Equality
9:00 pm
Professor T.
Past Imperfect10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am

SCC
38.2
On Story
9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Covers
Marcus Zusak10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Roots of Creativity10:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 am

ETVW
38.3
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Dw Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden11:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am

WMYA
40.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
White v King3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him4:00 am
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
5:00 am

COMET
40.2
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery2:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WMYADT5
40.5
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home10:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed9:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Pagan Rome11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Breakfast4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Liberty Insider
5:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm
GYC en Español
12:30 am
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Sabores
2:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
3ABN Today Saturday
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 am
Lift Him Up
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
Ancient Skies
Gods and Monsters11:00 pm
Ancient Skies
Finding the Center12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 32:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals3:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color4:00 am
Ancient Skies
Gods and Monsters5:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Asia Insight
9:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
J-Arena
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Catch Japan!
1:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
4:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am

WJZYHD
46.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24412:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
Local Programming new Extra
4:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am

SBN
46.3
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
10:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
12:15 am
movie The Night Holds Terror
1:55 am
movie Scarlet Street
3:50 am

H&I
46.5
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Armageddon Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Pilot1:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am

ION
46.6
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
new Call and Response: A Concert for Equality
9:00 pm
Professor T.
Past Imperfect10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am

SCC
49.2
On Story
9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Covers
Marcus Zusak10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Roots of Creativity10:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 am

WRET
49.3
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Dw Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden11:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am

WRET
49.4
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am

WASV
50.1
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
World of Collector Cars
9:00 pm
OPGI
9:30 pm
sports King of the Road
10:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
Operation Repo
9:00 pm
sports Planet X
9:30 pm
sports King of the Road
10:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
Top Dead Center
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
sports Fusion TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects12:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

W31DI
58.1
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!9:30 pm
movie John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Ncimpact Special
1:30 am
9 Months That Made You
The First 8 Weeks2:00 am
9 Months That Made You
One of a Kind3:00 am
9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands9:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
Nimkii11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California11:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain at Sunset12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Autumn Rainbow Trout3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-24-20203:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal1:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
My Home, Nc
3:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
In the Dark
9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One11:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party12:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene12:35 am
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles3:00 am
The Goldbergs
3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
4:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby12:30 am
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour1:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron2:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange2:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot3:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am
All in the Family
Henry’s Farewell5:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q12:00 am
Family Guy
Blind Ambition12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
5:00 am

GetTV
64.2
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby12:30 am
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour1:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron2:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange2:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot3:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am
All in the Family
Henry’s Farewell5:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.