Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Duncan, SC 29334  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    WBTV News 3 at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-29-20208:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Ash10:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Forest Sound Sensors10:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
A Biochip, A Bot, and A Biobus11:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
A Lottie of Love11:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
12:00 pm
  sports   Rodeo: WCRA Royal City Roundup
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Kansas at Kansas State
Kansas at Kansas State1:30 pm
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
Living Single
Space Invader7:30 am
Moesha
Hakeem's Birthday8:00 am
Moesha
For Better or for Worse8:30 am
One on One
Give'm an Inch, They'll Throw a Rave9:00 am
One on One
A Fla-dap by Any Other Name9:30 am
Living Single
Another Saturday Night10:00 am
Living Single
Who's Scooping Who?10:30 am
Bounce Celebrates Black History
11:00 am
  movie   The Nomads
12:00 pm
  movie   Why Do Fools Fall in Love
2:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
TBA
7:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
Asleep At The Wheel: Live at Billy Bob's Texas10:00 am
Nashville Insider
02-24-202011:00 am
Bellamy Brothers' Honky Tonk Ranch
Gambler's Heart11:30 am
Country Fix
12:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
12:30 pm
Country Classics
1:00 pm
Country Fix
1:30 pm
Hee Haw
The Oak Ridge Boys and Johnny Rodriguez2:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Aaron Weber3:00 pm

WBTV4
3.4
Death Valley Days
Grotto of Death7:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Debt8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Coffin for a Coward8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow of Violence9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Melancholy Gun9:30 am
  movie   Apache Uprising
10:00 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
12:00 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
1:30 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs 
3:30 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  new    WYFF News 4 @ 7am Saturday
7:00 am
  new   Today
02-29-20208:00 am
A New Leaf
Hidden Family Heritages9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Hope Against the Rope9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Lost Worlds10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Vancouver10:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Precious Cargo11:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Still Standing11:30 am
  sports   U.S. 2020 Tokyo Olympic Trials: Marathon
Marathon12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Honda Classic 
Honda Classic3:00 pm

METV
4.2
Bat Masterson
Pigeon and Hawk7:30 am
Trackdown
Easton, Texas8:00 am
Trackdown
Like Father8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Last Laugh9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bostonian9:30 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Don Alvarado Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The 25 Graves of Midas12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Disciple1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Silent Killer2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at Cactus Wells3:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 7 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-29-20208:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Ash10:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Forest Sound Sensors10:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
A Biochip, A Bot, and A Biobus11:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
A Lottie of Love11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  sports   Rodeo: WCRA Royal City Roundup
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Kansas at Kansas State
Kansas at Kansas State1:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
7.3
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Born Psychopath9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girl Dishonored10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Traumatic Wound11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poisoned Motive12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brief Interlude1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Her Negotiation2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Surrender Benson3:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
  movie    Yours, Mine & Ours
6:00 am
Kartoon Circus
8:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
8:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tom
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
9:30 am
  sports   Ruffin McNeill Show
10:00 am
  sports   The Buddy Pough Show
10:30 am
St. Augustine Films
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
Dog Tales
12:00 pm
Real Life 101
12:30 pm
Think Big
1:00 pm
Great Big World
1:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
2:00 pm
My Fitness RX
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
The Tech Show
3:30 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
 9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition II
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-29-20208:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Ash10:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Forest Sound Sensors10:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
A Biochip, A Bot, and A Biobus11:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
A Lottie of Love11:30 am
Hidden History: Black History Month
12:00 pm
  sports   Rodeo: WCRA Royal City Roundup
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Kansas at Kansas State
Kansas at Kansas State1:30 pm
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
11:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest No. 412:30 pm
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition1:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
The Listener
Love's a Bitch2:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con3:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
 Laredo
Miracle at Massacre Mission6:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Harlem Globetrotters9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Rock Climbing9:30 am
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns10:00 am
Paradise
Home Again12:00 pm
Paradise
The Common Good1:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run2:00 pm
Paradise 
All the Pretty Little Horses3:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
 The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight7:00 am
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run9:30 am
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders10:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez11:00 am
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new    Today
02-29-20207:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Still Standing8:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Saturday
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Lost Worlds10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Vancouver10:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Precious Cargo11:00 am
Local Programming
11:30 am
  sports   U.S. 2020 Tokyo Olympic Trials: Marathon
Marathon12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Honda Classic 
Honda Classic3:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Wonderama
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Biz Kids
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
  sports   American Athlete
02-24-202012:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Shopping Mayhem & Elevator Stalemate1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Horror Movie Madness; Garden Party Down1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Dress Disaster; No Friend Zone2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Rigor Mortgage; What I Got vs. What I Paid For2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Haunted House Hullabaloo; Hazardous House Sitting3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
No Skateboarding Here; Location, Location, Location3:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Living Single
Space Invader7:30 am
Moesha
Hakeem's Birthday8:00 am
Moesha
For Better or for Worse8:30 am
One on One
Give'm an Inch, They'll Throw a Rave9:00 am
One on One
A Fla-dap by Any Other Name9:30 am
Living Single
Another Saturday Night10:00 am
Living Single
Who's Scooping Who?10:30 am
Bounce Celebrates Black History
11:00 am
  movie   The Nomads
12:00 pm
  movie   Why Do Fools Fall in Love
2:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
TBA
7:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
Asleep At The Wheel: Live at Billy Bob's Texas10:00 am
Nashville Insider
02-24-202011:00 am
Bellamy Brothers' Honky Tonk Ranch
Gambler's Heart11:30 am
Country Fix
12:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
12:30 pm
Country Classics
1:00 pm
Country Fix
1:30 pm
Hee Haw
The Oak Ridge Boys and Johnny Rodriguez2:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Aaron Weber3:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
 News 13 Saturday at 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Tory Johnson8:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Tory Johnson9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Sunshine Club10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto11:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Where to Hide... From Natural Disasters11:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   XFL Football: LA Wildcats at New York Guardians 
LA Wildcats at New York Guardians2:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
10:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
10:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Dove-Goose Hunt11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Wild America
Woodpeckers12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Best of Conservation12:30 pm
Raw Travel
The Tribes of Southern Ethiopia1:00 pm
Life in the Carolinas
1:30 pm
  movie   Ali 
2:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
Mork & Mindy
Rich Mork, Poor Mork7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Girl and Her Cat8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Trial by Fury8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Last Reef9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Vet Camp to Vet Tech9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of #3: Where Are They Now?10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Penguins Down Under10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Wonders of Wilpena Pound11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Football Fever11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College2:30 pm
Webster
Doing Time at the Community Center3:00 pm
Webster
Bowled Over3:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
8:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
10:00 am
  sports   Emerge
11:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
12:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
1:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: Teams TBA 
3:30 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ellison Media
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
9:00 am
Empower Your Body
9:30 am
Cooking With Mrs. O
10:00 am
Ellison Media
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
River Direct
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Retirement Strategies
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

16TOO
16.2
  sports    Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
7:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
8:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
9:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
10:00 am
Pacific Blue
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
Santee Cooper Outdoors
11:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:30 pm

WGGS
16.3
 Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Ghost of Castle MacKenzie7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Whose Line Is It Anyway?8:30 am
Mister Ed
Missing Statue9:00 am
Green Acres
Apple-Picking Time9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
11:30 am
  movie   The Whales of August
12:00 pm
  movie   Popi
2:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Fashion Edition
10:00 am
Skechers
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
The Aviators
7:30 am
The Aviators
8:00 am
The Aviators
8:30 am
The Aviators
9:00 am
The Aviators
9:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Speedy and Friends; Bruce Wayne; Mr. Gomez10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Elite; Valen; Tracker10:30 am
Storm Chasers
Opening Pursuits11:00 am
Storm Chasers
A Dangerous Ride12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Rooftop Patio1:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Outdoor Bedroom1:30 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Beach Wagon2:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Covert Man Cave2:30 pm
Yukon Gold
All That Glitters Is Not Gold3:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge7:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill9:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip9:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod12:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove1:00 pm
  new   Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror3:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel8:00 am
NOVA
9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Innovative and Old Fashioned10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta10:30 am
A Taste of History
Rochambeau's Revolutionary Road11:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 1 (Western Malaysia)11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Food, Drink & Place12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee12:30 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
1:00 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann 
2:30 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:00 am
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals9:30 am
Local Programming Sci Nc Shorts
10:50 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
17.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Cloudy Comet Calamity; Training Day10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows2:30 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!3:30 pm

NC
17.4
Alive! In America's Delta
Endangered in the Gulf7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
My Home, Nc
8:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 am
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Carolina Business Review
10:00 am
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Swedish Spoons With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
This American Land
Louisiana's Coastline, Nutrient Runoff, Poultry Litter11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 21:30 pm
My Home, Nc
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Lenette Azzi-Lessing2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-29-20203:30 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Friends
The One Where No One's Ready3:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Jam3:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
Mork & Mindy
Rich Mork, Poor Mork7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Girl and Her Cat8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Trial by Fury8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Last Reef9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Vet Camp to Vet Tech9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of #3: Where Are They Now?10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Penguins Down Under10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Wonders of Wilpena Pound11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Football Fever11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College2:30 pm
Webster
Doing Time at the Community Center3:00 pm
Webster
Bowled Over3:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Bat Masterson
Pigeon and Hawk7:30 am
Trackdown
Easton, Texas8:00 am
Trackdown
Like Father8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Last Laugh9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bostonian9:30 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Don Alvarado Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The 25 Graves of Midas12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Disciple1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Silent Killer2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at Cactus Wells3:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Fashion Edition
10:00 am
Skechers
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Such a Time as This8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Compass9:00 am
Unforgettable
You Are Here10:00 am
Medium
It's a Wonderful Death11:00 am
Medium
Bring Your Daughter to Work Day12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Scared Straight1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Look Back2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Dealer3:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
 Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Giraffes, Gibbons and Iguanas9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Lizards, Penguins and Golden Frogs9:30 am
Animal Rescue
LAPD Stray Dog Rescue10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls10:30 am
Find & Design
Peter & Bridget Osterhaus11:00 am
Find & Design
Pete & Michelle Turpel11:30 am
Sell This House!
Maui, HI12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI12:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Storm-Ready Stucco Paint, Foyer Tile, and Textured Finishes1:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Concrete Color Staining, Soffits, and Energy Efficiency1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Vermont2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Jools's Pasta3:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Rogan Josh Curry3:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Now That's Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
8:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
2:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
3:00 pm

WCCBDT8
18.8
 Hart to Hart
Harts on the Run7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Max's Waltz8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder to a Jazz Beat9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
My Johnny Lies Over the Ocean10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Paint Me a Murder11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Murder at Sea12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Murder at Sea1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Gillian2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Ice3:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
 Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
6:00 am
Georgia Farm Monitor
8:00 am
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:30 am
  movie   Dr. Fuhrman's Food as Medicine
10:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
12:30 pm
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe 
2:30 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18168:00 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing Winter9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Epic Tomatoes (Raleigh, NC and Atlanta, GA)9:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
  new   Washington Week
02-29-20207:30 am
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
8:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-28-202011:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines11:30 am
Independent Lens
Always in Season12:00 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:30 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
2:00 pm
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
Pets.TV
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
8:00 am
Cars.TV
02-24-20208:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
02-29-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Providence at Villanova
Providence at Villanova12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
02-29-20202:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at Marquette 
Seton Hall at Marquette2:30 pm

Cozi
21.2
 Hart to Hart
Harts on the Run7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Max's Waltz8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder to a Jazz Beat9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
My Johnny Lies Over the Ocean10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Paint Me a Murder11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Murder at Sea12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Murder at Sea1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Gillian2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Ice3:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
 The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight7:00 am
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run9:30 am
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders10:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez11:00 am
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
Living Single
Space Invader7:30 am
Moesha
Hakeem's Birthday8:00 am
Moesha
For Better or for Worse8:30 am
One on One
Give'm an Inch, They'll Throw a Rave9:00 am
One on One
A Fla-dap by Any Other Name9:30 am
Living Single
Another Saturday Night10:00 am
Living Single
Who's Scooping Who?10:30 am
Bounce Celebrates Black History
11:00 am
  movie   The Nomads
12:00 pm
  movie   Why Do Fools Fall in Love
2:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel8:00 am
NOVA
9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Innovative and Old Fashioned10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta10:30 am
A Taste of History
Rochambeau's Revolutionary Road11:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 1 (Western Malaysia)11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Food, Drink & Place12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee12:30 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
1:00 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann 
2:30 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:00 am
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals9:30 am
Local Programming Sci Nc Shorts
10:50 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
27.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Cloudy Comet Calamity; Training Day10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows2:30 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!3:30 pm

NC
27.4
Alive! In America's Delta
Endangered in the Gulf7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
My Home, Nc
8:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 am
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Carolina Business Review
10:00 am
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Swedish Spoons With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
This American Land
Louisiana's Coastline, Nutrient Runoff, Poultry Litter11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 21:30 pm
My Home, Nc
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Lenette Azzi-Lessing2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-29-20203:30 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:35 am
  movie   Footlight Glamour
9:10 am
  movie   Rabid
10:45 am
  movie   Barracuda
12:45 pm
  movie   The Exorcist 
2:50 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Such a Time as This8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Compass9:00 am
Unforgettable
You Are Here10:00 am
Medium
It's a Wonderful Death11:00 am
Medium
Bring Your Daughter to Work Day12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Scared Straight1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Look Back2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Dealer3:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
I, Detective
Night Shift7:30 am
Masterminds
Cleaning House8:00 am
Masterminds
The Berlin Heist8:30 am
Masterminds
Moneybags9:00 am
Masterminds
Foul Ball9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
10:00 am
Extreme Forensics
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
An Unholy Season1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trap, Kill, Repeat2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dead Quiet3:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming 
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
Batman
The Bloody Tower7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Fireman9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Best Desk Scenario10:00 am
MacGyver
Children of Light11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Rhino12:00 pm
MacGyver
The Ten Percent Solution1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
 Lords of the Mafia
The Mafia in Italy Today7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: The Mafia8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Probability9:00 am
Beakman's World
Ozone, Beakmania & Acid9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
Animal Rescue
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
Missing: Cold Case 76711:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
Missing: Cold Case 76811:30 am
Remington Steele
Steele Away with Me12:00 pm
Remington Steele
Steele Away with Me1:00 pm
Remington Steele
Altared Steele2:00 pm
Remington Steele
Scene Steelers3:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Collagen Secrets Revealed
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Select TV
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
7:30 am
Journal noticias
8:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
El club del arca
9:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
9:30 am
Aliento Kids
10:00 am
Los pasos del maestro
10:30 am
Razón de Vivir
11:00 am
Música
11:30 am
Catedral de la fe
12:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
12:30 pm
Eres Lo que Comes
1:00 pm
Vivir feliz
1:30 pm
Vivir feliz
2:00 pm
Vive Más
2:30 pm
Beats
3:00 pm
Música
3:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
  new    Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
7:00 am
  movie   Dr. Fuhrman's Food as Medicine
8:00 am
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:00 am
Julia Child: Best Bites
12:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
1:30 pm
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
3:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18168:00 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong8:30 am
5 Steps to a Loving & Purposeful Life With Dr. Michael Brown
9:00 am
  movie   Dr. Fuhrman's Food as Medicine
11:00 am
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
1:00 pm
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
2:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
  new    5 Steps to a Loving & Purposeful Life With Dr. Michael Brown
6:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Rockin' the Granite; Cable Railing; Painting Shutters8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love9:30 am
  new   Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
10:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 am
Nature
The Whale Detective12:30 pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
2:00 pm
  new   Rise up: Songs of the Women's Movement 
3:30 pm

ETVK
29.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Cloudy Comet Calamity; Training Day10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows2:30 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!3:30 pm

WNSC
30.1
  new    Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
7:00 am
  movie   Dr. Fuhrman's Food as Medicine
8:00 am
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:00 am
Julia Child: Best Bites
12:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
1:30 pm
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
3:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18168:00 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong8:30 am
5 Steps to a Loving & Purposeful Life With Dr. Michael Brown
9:00 am
  movie   Dr. Fuhrman's Food as Medicine
11:00 am
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
1:00 pm
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
2:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
  new    5 Steps to a Loving & Purposeful Life With Dr. Michael Brown
6:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Rockin' the Granite; Cable Railing; Painting Shutters8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love9:30 am
  new   Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
10:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 am
Nature
The Whale Detective12:30 pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
2:00 pm
  new   Rise up: Songs of the Women's Movement 
3:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Cloudy Comet Calamity; Training Day10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows2:30 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!3:30 pm

WDKT-LD2
31.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind7:30 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life8:00 am
Night Court
Closer Look8:30 am
Night Court
Blues of the Birth9:00 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Be It Ever So Humble12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Call Of The Wild12:30 pm
  movie   The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear
1:00 pm
  movie   Best Defense 
3:00 pm

WDKT-LD3
31.3
Death Valley Days
Grotto of Death7:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Debt8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Coffin for a Coward8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow of Violence9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Melancholy Gun9:30 am
  movie   Apache Uprising
10:00 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
12:00 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
1:30 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs 
3:30 pm

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Now That's Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
8:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
2:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
3:00 pm

WDKT-LD5
31.5
Batman
The Bloody Tower7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Fireman9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Best Desk Scenario10:00 am
MacGyver
Children of Light11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Rhino12:00 pm
MacGyver
The Ten Percent Solution1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm

WDKT-LD6
31.6
 Lords of the Mafia
The Mafia in Italy Today7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: The Mafia8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Probability9:00 am
Beakman's World
Ozone, Beakmania & Acid9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
Animal Rescue
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
Missing: Cold Case 76711:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
Missing: Cold Case 76811:30 am
Remington Steele
Steele Away with Me12:00 pm
Remington Steele
Steele Away with Me1:00 pm
Remington Steele
Altared Steele2:00 pm
Remington Steele
Scene Steelers3:00 pm

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Collagen Secrets Revealed
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Select TV
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
7:30 am
Journal noticias
8:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
El club del arca
9:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
9:30 am
Aliento Kids
10:00 am
Los pasos del maestro
10:30 am
Razón de Vivir
11:00 am
Música
11:30 am
Catedral de la fe
12:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
12:30 pm
Eres Lo que Comes
1:00 pm
Vivir feliz
1:30 pm
Vivir feliz
2:00 pm
Vive Más
2:30 pm
Beats
3:00 pm
Música
3:30 pm

H&I
32.1
Bat Masterson
Pigeon and Hawk7:30 am
Trackdown
Easton, Texas8:00 am
Trackdown
Like Father8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Last Laugh9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bostonian9:30 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Don Alvarado Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The 25 Graves of Midas12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Disciple1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Silent Killer2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at Cactus Wells3:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
Batman
The Bloody Tower7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Fireman9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Best Desk Scenario10:00 am
MacGyver
Children of Light11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Rhino12:00 pm
MacGyver
The Ten Percent Solution1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
 Lords of the Mafia
The Mafia in Italy Today7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: The Mafia8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Probability9:00 am
Beakman's World
Ozone, Beakmania & Acid9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
Animal Rescue
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
Missing: Cold Case 76711:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
Missing: Cold Case 76811:30 am
Remington Steele
Steele Away with Me12:00 pm
Remington Steele
Steele Away with Me1:00 pm
Remington Steele
Altared Steele2:00 pm
Remington Steele
Scene Steelers3:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:35 am
  movie   Footlight Glamour
9:10 am
  movie   Rabid
10:45 am
  movie   Barracuda
12:45 pm
  movie   The Exorcist 
2:50 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:00 am
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals9:30 am
Local Programming Sci Nc Shorts
10:50 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Cloudy Comet Calamity; Training Day10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows2:30 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!3:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel8:00 am
NOVA
9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Innovative and Old Fashioned10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta10:30 am
A Taste of History
Rochambeau's Revolutionary Road11:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 1 (Western Malaysia)11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Food, Drink & Place12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee12:30 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
1:00 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann 
2:30 pm

NC
33.4
Alive! In America's Delta
Endangered in the Gulf7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
My Home, Nc
8:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 am
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Carolina Business Review
10:00 am
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Swedish Spoons With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
This American Land
Louisiana's Coastline, Nutrient Runoff, Poultry Litter11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 21:30 pm
My Home, Nc
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Lenette Azzi-Lessing2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-29-20203:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new    Today
02-29-20207:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 9:00
8:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Still Standing9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Hope Against the Rope9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Lost Worlds10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Vancouver10:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Precious Cargo11:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Still Standing11:30 am
  sports   U.S. 2020 Tokyo Olympic Trials: Marathon
Marathon12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Honda Classic 
Honda Classic3:00 pm

JN
36.2
I, Detective
Night Shift7:30 am
Masterminds
Cleaning House8:00 am
Masterminds
The Berlin Heist8:30 am
Masterminds
Moneybags9:00 am
Masterminds
Foul Ball9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
10:00 am
Extreme Forensics
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
An Unholy Season1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trap, Kill, Repeat2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dead Quiet3:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge7:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill9:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip9:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod12:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove1:00 pm
  new   Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror3:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
The Aviators
7:30 am
The Aviators
8:00 am
The Aviators
8:30 am
The Aviators
9:00 am
The Aviators
9:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Speedy and Friends; Bruce Wayne; Mr. Gomez10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Elite; Valen; Tracker10:30 am
Storm Chasers
Opening Pursuits11:00 am
Storm Chasers
A Dangerous Ride12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Rooftop Patio1:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Outdoor Bedroom1:30 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Beach Wagon2:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Covert Man Cave2:30 pm
Yukon Gold
All That Glitters Is Not Gold3:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
  new    Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
7:00 am
  movie   Dr. Fuhrman's Food as Medicine
8:00 am
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:00 am
Julia Child: Best Bites
12:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
1:30 pm
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
3:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18168:00 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong8:30 am
5 Steps to a Loving & Purposeful Life With Dr. Michael Brown
9:00 am
  movie   Dr. Fuhrman's Food as Medicine
11:00 am
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
1:00 pm
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
2:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
  new    5 Steps to a Loving & Purposeful Life With Dr. Michael Brown
6:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Rockin' the Granite; Cable Railing; Painting Shutters8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love9:30 am
  new   Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
10:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 am
Nature
The Whale Detective12:30 pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
2:00 pm
  new   Rise up: Songs of the Women's Movement 
3:30 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Cloudy Comet Calamity; Training Day10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows2:30 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!3:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
10:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
10:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Dove-Goose Hunt11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Wild America
Woodpeckers12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Best of Conservation12:30 pm
Raw Travel
The Tribes of Southern Ethiopia1:00 pm
Life in the Carolinas
1:30 pm
  movie   Ali 
2:00 pm

COMET
40.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Beowulf
10:00 am
  movie   Alien Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
2:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
10:00 am
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
11:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
11:30 am
  movie   Shaolin Soccer
12:00 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown
2:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
 Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Giraffes, Gibbons and Iguanas9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Lizards, Penguins and Golden Frogs9:30 am
Animal Rescue
LAPD Stray Dog Rescue10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls10:30 am
Find & Design
Peter & Bridget Osterhaus11:00 am
Find & Design
Pete & Michelle Turpel11:30 am
Sell This House!
Maui, HI12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI12:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Storm-Ready Stucco Paint, Foyer Tile, and Textured Finishes1:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Concrete Color Staining, Soffits, and Energy Efficiency1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Vermont2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Jools's Pasta3:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Rogan Josh Curry3:30 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Most Amazing Prophecy11:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
From Contamination to Purification1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptisim - Episode 63:30 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Revelation Insights
11:30 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
2:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Engage
7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
8:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
9:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
11:00 am
Discovery Mountain
11:30 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
3ABN Family
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
  new    5 Steps to a Loving & Purposeful Life With Dr. Michael Brown
6:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
8:00 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong10:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 181610:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
12:00 pm
  movie   Dr. Fuhrman's Food as Medicine
2:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Refugee Heroes
8:10 am
  new   Great Gear
9:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
11:10 am
NHK World Selection
12:10 pm
Darwin's Amazing Animals
1:20 pm
Local Programming Refugee Heroes
2:10 pm
Great Gear
3:10 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18168:00 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing Winter9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Epic Tomatoes (Raleigh, NC and Atlanta, GA)9:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  new    Good Day Charlotte Saturday
5:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
02-29-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Providence at Villanova
Providence at Villanova12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
02-29-20202:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at Marquette 
Seton Hall at Marquette2:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:35 am
  movie   Footlight Glamour
9:10 am
  movie   Rabid
10:45 am
  movie   Barracuda
12:45 pm
  movie   The Exorcist 
2:50 pm

H&I
46.5
Batman
The Bloody Tower7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Fireman9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Best Desk Scenario10:00 am
MacGyver
Children of Light11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Rhino12:00 pm
MacGyver
The Ten Percent Solution1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm

ION
46.6
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Born Psychopath9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girl Dishonored10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Traumatic Wound11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poisoned Motive12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brief Interlude1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Her Negotiation2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Surrender Benson3:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Collagen Secrets Revealed
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Select TV
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Ghost of Castle MacKenzie7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Whose Line Is It Anyway?8:30 am
Mister Ed
Missing Statue9:00 am
Green Acres
Apple-Picking Time9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
11:30 am
  movie   The Whales of August
12:00 pm
  movie   Popi
2:00 pm

WRET
49.1
  new    Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
7:00 am
  movie   Dr. Fuhrman's Food as Medicine
8:00 am
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:00 am
Julia Child: Best Bites
12:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
1:30 pm
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
3:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18168:00 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong8:30 am
5 Steps to a Loving & Purposeful Life With Dr. Michael Brown
9:00 am
  movie   Dr. Fuhrman's Food as Medicine
11:00 am
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
1:00 pm
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
2:00 pm

WRET
49.3
  new    5 Steps to a Loving & Purposeful Life With Dr. Michael Brown
6:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Rockin' the Granite; Cable Railing; Painting Shutters8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love9:30 am
  new   Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
10:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 am
Nature
The Whale Detective12:30 pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
2:00 pm
  new   Rise up: Songs of the Women's Movement 
3:30 pm

WRET
49.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Cloudy Comet Calamity; Training Day10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows2:30 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!3:30 pm

WASV
50.1
 Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Sam vs. Reed10:00 am
America's Heartland
A Wheat Farm; Wheat Products; Farm to Table Practices10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; a Travelling Vet Treats Various Dog Medical Problems11:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm

WASV2
50.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
  new   The Houndcats
The Strangeless Than Fiction Mission9:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Arnie Come Clean9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We've Only Got 53 Tunnels10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half11:00 am
Sky Trackers
Origins11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Doublecross12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Tennessee Ernie Ford1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bobbie Jo and the Beatnik2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm

WASV3
50.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
American Car Prospector
8:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 am
  sports   All Out Racing
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
1:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
8:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
9:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
9:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
10:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
10:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
11:00 am
  sports   Golf America
11:30 am
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Network
12:30 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:00 pm
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
1:30 pm
Bidding Wars
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Motorz
3:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
3:30 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
 Israel: Journey Through Time
7:00 am
Reflections
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Animal Rescue
09-25-20177:30 am
America's Heartland
A Wheat Farm; Wheat Products; Farm to Table Practices8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
02-24-20208:30 am
Live Life and Win!
01-20-20209:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
9:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
10:00 am
LifeLock Protection
10:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Life in the Carolinas
1:30 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature
2:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:00 am
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals9:30 am
Local Programming Sci Nc Shorts
10:50 am
Local Programming

W31DI2
58.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Cloudy Comet Calamity; Training Day10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows2:30 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!3:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel8:00 am
NOVA
9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Innovative and Old Fashioned10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta10:30 am
A Taste of History
Rochambeau's Revolutionary Road11:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 1 (Western Malaysia)11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Food, Drink & Place12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee12:30 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
1:00 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann 
2:30 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Alive! In America's Delta
Endangered in the Gulf7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
My Home, Nc
8:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 am
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Carolina Business Review
10:00 am
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Swedish Spoons With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
This American Land
Louisiana's Coastline, Nutrient Runoff, Poultry Litter11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 21:30 pm
My Home, Nc
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Lenette Azzi-Lessing2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-29-20203:30 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Wild About Animals
02-24-20207:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Heartland
Challenges11:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
12:30 pm
  sports   Pure Outdoors
1:00 pm
Retirement Strategies
1:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-27-20202:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
2:30 pm
  sports   The Shortlist
3:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
3:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
 Laredo
Miracle at Massacre Mission6:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Harlem Globetrotters9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Rock Climbing9:30 am
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns10:00 am
Paradise
Home Again12:00 pm
Paradise
The Common Good1:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run2:00 pm
Paradise 
All the Pretty Little Horses3:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
12:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
The Wild Side8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
#Farmlife8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
9:00 am
Victory Chevrolet
10:00 am
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
10:30 am
Victory Chevrolet
11:00 am
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
11:30 am
Victory Chevrolet
12:00 pm
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-29-20201:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-29-20201:30 pm
Nashville Insider
02-24-20202:00 pm
Cars.TV
02-24-20202:30 pm
Raw Travel
The Tribes of Southern Ethiopia3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
 Laredo
Miracle at Massacre Mission6:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Harlem Globetrotters9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Rock Climbing9:30 am
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns10:00 am
Paradise
Home Again12:00 pm
Paradise
The Common Good1:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run2:00 pm
Paradise 
All the Pretty Little Horses3:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
 The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight7:00 am
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run9:30 am
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders10:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez11:00 am
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind7:30 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life8:00 am
Night Court
Closer Look8:30 am
Night Court
Blues of the Birth9:00 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Be It Ever So Humble12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Call Of The Wild12:30 pm
  movie   The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear
1:00 pm
  movie   Best Defense 
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29334! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.