3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming new QC Morning
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week10:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-31-201911:00 am

WBTVB
3.2
Without a Trace
Rise and Fall3:00 am
Scandal
Truth or Consequences4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-29-20205:00 am
The Real
10-29-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser7:00 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry7:30 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises8:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Swept Away – A Very Special Episode11:00 am

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Country, Bluegrass, Gospel, and more!7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
A Trip Down Memory Lane7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Blake Shelton, Dustin Lynch, Trace Adkins, & Gwen Stefani11:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
10-30-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
2020 edition of the show’s annual Halloween extravaganza!9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-30-202010:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am

METV
4.2
Cannon
Hounds of Hell3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Judgment4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:30 am
Dragnet
Public Affairs – DR-076:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Anniversary Present6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Up at Bat7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ghost Next Door7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Long Night8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dodging Domino9:00 am
Matlock
The Sisters10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die11:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week10:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-31-201911:00 am

ION
7.3
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Squishy Animals7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Darkness7:30 am
Animal Science
In Flight8:00 am
Animal Science
Predator and Prey8:30 am
Law & Order
Floater9:00 am
Law & Order
Embedded10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Silencer11:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Cheaters
3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
movie The Night of the White Pants
4:00 am
movie The Odd Couple II
6:00 am
Business First
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
8:30 am
Daily Flash
9:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
9:30 am
Pawn Stars
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Leverage
11:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week10:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-31-201911:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Intervention
Jeff3:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-28-20186:30 am
new Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-25-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Dad a Molester?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences3:00 am
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine3:30 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast-Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Child Stars of Television Special4:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30134:30 am
All in the Family
A Night at the PTA5:00 am
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man10:30 am
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta11:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case7:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Cadet? Car Bombing Mystery9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors11:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
10-30-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-30-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-30-202010:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
2020 edition of the show’s annual Halloween extravaganza!11:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
new RightThisMinute
10-29-20203:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-29-20203:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 454:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
Without a Trace
Rise and Fall3:00 am
Scandal
Truth or Consequences4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-29-20205:00 am
The Real
10-29-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser7:00 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry7:30 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises8:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Swept Away – A Very Special Episode11:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
new  World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Family Feud
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-27-201910:30 am
new The View
11:00 am

WMYA
13.2
new The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 am
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church4:00 am
Couples Court
John v. Willette4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
10-30-20205:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-30-20205:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Dad a Molester?6:00 am
new The Doctors
7:00 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic8:30 am
25 Words or Less
10-30-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
new The Doctors
10:00 am
new Judge Mathis
10-30-202011:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Black and White and Read All Over3:30 am
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations4:00 am
Becker
Psycho Therapy4:30 am
Family Ties
I Never Killed for My Father5:00 am
Family Ties
Give Your Uncle Arthur a Kiss5:30 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Silky Thompson8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Thinks George Is Going to Commit Suicide8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Haunted House10:30 am
Hazel
The Investor11:00 am

WLOS
13.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Local Programming sports #InsideTheAssociation
8:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
8:30 am
sports Fight Stars
Demetrious Johnson9:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Amir Khan9:30 am
sports The Short List
Funniest Athletes10:00 am
sports The Short List
Charismatic Managers10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Norway11:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Praise
3:00 am
Charles Stanley:Standing Strong
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Choose Life
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Green Acres
School Days3:00 am
Green Acres
His Honor3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
Come Honk Your Horn4:00 am
It’s About Time
Tailor Made Hero4:30 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
6:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
Season 1, Episode 58:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
8:30 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy9:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves9:30 am
Flipper
U-Boat10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 23:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 24:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous5:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn6:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds7:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dams9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Roads10:00 am
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table11:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Business7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Light For Shad3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Flavorful Chinese Favorites4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Alps and Lyon5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 15:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Montreal, Quebec, Canada: Bonjour, Montréal6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Jewish Holidays9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Legends of the Sonoran Sea10:00 am
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes11:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
The Age of Nature
Changing3:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 am
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob4:00 am
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Newton’s Big Adventure; Peep Crosses the Road7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Captain Chrysalis; It’s Berry Season!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am

NC
17.4
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud3:30 am
Growing a Greener World
10-26-20204:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Maple Syrup and Microgreens4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Back Strengthening (All Standing)7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Ab-Sense7:30 am
new Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 98:30 am
Flavor, NC
9:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky9:30 am
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-26-202010:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
11:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
 Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi3:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Selfish Singles Get Slapped!10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Dad a Molester?11:00 am

WCCB
18.2
The Division
Journey3:00 am
Family Law
The Gay Divorcee4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Body Shop5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Campaign6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Reasonable Doubt8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Sky Is Falling9:00 am
Any Day Now
Tick, Tick, Tick10:00 am
Medium
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 311:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Cannon
Hounds of Hell3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Judgment4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:30 am
Dragnet
Public Affairs – DR-076:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Anniversary Present6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Up at Bat7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ghost Next Door7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Long Night8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dodging Domino9:00 am
Matlock
The Sisters10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die11:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Black and White and Read All Over3:30 am
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations4:00 am
Becker
Psycho Therapy4:30 am
Family Ties
I Never Killed for My Father5:00 am
Family Ties
Give Your Uncle Arthur a Kiss5:30 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Silky Thompson8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Thinks George Is Going to Commit Suicide8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Haunted House10:30 am
Hazel
The Investor11:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:30 am
24 ladders in 1
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Queen Bee Cafe; Bon Temps Cafe; the Borough8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Show with Rosie O’Donnell9:00 am
Tricking and Treating With Martha Stewart
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Squash Halloween11:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Gift Now! Weekend
7:00 am
Gift Now! Weekend
8:00 am
Baretraps Footwear
9:00 am
Gifts for Her
10:00 am
Gifts for Her
11:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
Edgar Allan Poe: American Masters
Edgar Allan Poe3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 am
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills5:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 57:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon11:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
PBS NewsHour
10-29-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Is the Anthropic Principle Significant?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?8:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi9:00 am
The Age of Nature
Changing10:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand11:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
No Return on Baseball Investment; Give Me Back My Closet3:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-25-20193:30 am
Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
4:00 am
new The Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
new The Morning News at 5
5:00 am
new The Morning News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming new The Morning News at 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Morning News at 10
10:00 am
new The Real
10-30-202011:00 am

Cozi
21.2
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)3:00 am
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith4:30 am
NEW Shark Upright Vacuum for 2020!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose Needs Glasses6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Million Dollar Dress6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder at a Discount7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in White8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Island Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Most Dangerous Enemy11:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case7:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Cadet? Car Bombing Mystery9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors11:00 am

WHNS
21.4
Without a Trace
Rise and Fall3:00 am
Scandal
Truth or Consequences4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-29-20205:00 am
The Real
10-29-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser7:00 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry7:30 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises8:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Swept Away – A Very Special Episode11:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Light For Shad3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Flavorful Chinese Favorites4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Alps and Lyon5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 15:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Montreal, Quebec, Canada: Bonjour, Montréal6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Jewish Holidays9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Legends of the Sonoran Sea10:00 am
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes11:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
The Age of Nature
Changing3:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 am
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob4:00 am
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Newton’s Big Adventure; Peep Crosses the Road7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Captain Chrysalis; It’s Berry Season!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am

NC
27.4
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud3:30 am
Growing a Greener World
10-26-20204:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Maple Syrup and Microgreens4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Back Strengthening (All Standing)7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Ab-Sense7:30 am
new Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 98:30 am
Flavor, NC
9:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky9:30 am
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-26-202010:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
11:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Another Man’s Poison
2:00 am
movie T-Men
4:00 am
movie The Black Scorpion
6:00 am
movie The Curse of the Mummy’s Tomb
8:00 am
movie The Gorgon
9:50 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
The Division
Journey3:00 am
Family Law
The Gay Divorcee4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Body Shop5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Campaign6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Reasonable Doubt8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Sky Is Falling9:00 am
Any Day Now
Tick, Tick, Tick10:00 am
Medium
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 311:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
Trace of Evil
Wood Chipper Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Robert Black5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Victoria Day Shooter7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bedroom Strangler8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Baby Grace9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential11:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Great Balls of Ire4:00 am
Lancer
The Homecoming5:00 am
Maverick
Hadley’s Hunters6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Call Your Shot7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Secret Ballot7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Fight at Adobe Wells8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dogfaces9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Vengeance10:00 am
JAG
Persian Gulf11:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 am
The Jeffersons
7:00 am
The Jeffersons
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
What is CBD?
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Vida dura
3:00 am
Noches de Oración
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Voz de Victoria
11:00 am

ETVH
29.1
The Age of Nature
Changing3:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
8:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 am
Sesame Street
A New Friend on Sesame Street11:00 am

SCC
29.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills5:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 57:30 am
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon11:00 am

ETVW
29.3
 Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next3:30 am
Ask This Old House
All About Windows4:00 am
movie Metallica & San Francisco Symphony – S&M2
4:30 am
The Age of Nature
Changing6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Release Tension Through Exercise9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob4:00 am
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Newton’s Big Adventure; Peep Crosses the Road7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Captain Chrysalis; It’s Berry Season!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am

WNSC
30.1
The Age of Nature
Changing3:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
8:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 am
Sesame Street
A New Friend on Sesame Street11:00 am

SCC
30.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills5:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 57:30 am
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon11:00 am

ETVW
30.3
 Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next3:30 am
Ask This Old House
All About Windows4:00 am
movie Metallica & San Francisco Symphony – S&M2
4:30 am
The Age of Nature
Changing6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Release Tension Through Exercise9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob4:00 am
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Newton’s Big Adventure; Peep Crosses the Road7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Captain Chrysalis; It’s Berry Season!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Mercy Ships
4:00 am
Campmeeting
5:00 am
ORU Chapel
6:00 am
Good News Ministry With Mike Vaughn
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Paula Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
8:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00 am
Drenda Keesee
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside7:30 am
Night Court
Paternity8:00 am
Night Court
Here’s to You, Mrs. Robinson8:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass10:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:00 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
movie  The Cheyenne Social Club
1:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Cancer From Zantac?
5:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Trouble with Taxes7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Bell for Volcano7:30 am
movie Sierra
8:00 am
The Virginian
Eileen10:00 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Gift Now! Weekend
7:00 am
Gift Now! Weekend
8:00 am
Baretraps Footwear
9:00 am
Gifts for Her
10:00 am
Gifts for Her
11:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Great Balls of Ire4:00 am
Lancer
The Homecoming5:00 am
Maverick
Hadley’s Hunters6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Call Your Shot7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Secret Ballot7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Fight at Adobe Wells8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dogfaces9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Vengeance10:00 am
JAG
Persian Gulf11:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 am
The Jeffersons
7:00 am
The Jeffersons
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
What is CBD?
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Vida dura
3:00 am
Noches de Oración
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Voz de Victoria
11:00 am

H&I
32.1
Cannon
Hounds of Hell3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Judgment4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:30 am
Dragnet
Public Affairs – DR-076:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Anniversary Present6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Up at Bat7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ghost Next Door7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Long Night8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dodging Domino9:00 am
Matlock
The Sisters10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die11:00 am

WGTA
32.2
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Great Balls of Ire4:00 am
Lancer
The Homecoming5:00 am
Maverick
Hadley’s Hunters6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Call Your Shot7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Secret Ballot7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Fight at Adobe Wells8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dogfaces9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Vengeance10:00 am
JAG
Persian Gulf11:00 am

DECADES
32.3
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 am
The Jeffersons
7:00 am
The Jeffersons
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Another Man’s Poison
2:00 am
movie T-Men
4:00 am
movie The Black Scorpion
6:00 am
movie The Curse of the Mummy’s Tomb
8:00 am
movie The Gorgon
9:50 am

UNCTV
33.1
The Age of Nature
Changing3:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 am
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob4:00 am
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Newton’s Big Adventure; Peep Crosses the Road7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Captain Chrysalis; It’s Berry Season!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Light For Shad3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Flavorful Chinese Favorites4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Alps and Lyon5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 15:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Montreal, Quebec, Canada: Bonjour, Montréal6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Jewish Holidays9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Legends of the Sonoran Sea10:00 am
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes11:00 am

NC
33.4
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud3:30 am
Growing a Greener World
10-26-20204:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Maple Syrup and Microgreens4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Back Strengthening (All Standing)7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Ab-Sense7:30 am
new Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 98:30 am
Flavor, NC
9:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky9:30 am
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-26-202010:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
11:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
10-30-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-30-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-30-202010:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am

JN
36.2
Trace of Evil
Wood Chipper Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Robert Black5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Victoria Day Shooter7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bedroom Strangler8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Baby Grace9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential11:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Business7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 23:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 24:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous5:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn6:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds7:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dams9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Roads10:00 am
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table11:00 am

ETVH
38.1
The Age of Nature
Changing3:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
8:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 am
Sesame Street
A New Friend on Sesame Street11:00 am

SCC
38.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills5:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 57:30 am
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon11:00 am

ETVW
38.3
 Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next3:30 am
Ask This Old House
All About Windows4:00 am
movie Metallica & San Francisco Symphony – S&M2
4:30 am
The Age of Nature
Changing6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Release Tension Through Exercise9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob4:00 am
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Newton’s Big Adventure; Peep Crosses the Road7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Captain Chrysalis; It’s Berry Season!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am

WMYA
40.1
new The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 am
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church4:00 am
Couples Court
John v. Willette4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
10-30-20205:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-30-20205:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Dad a Molester?6:00 am
new The Doctors
7:00 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic8:30 am
25 Words or Less
10-30-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
new The Doctors
10:00 am
new Judge Mathis
10-30-202011:00 am

COMET
40.2
Battlestar Galactica
The Farm3:00 am
Local Programming CUTTIN’ TIME
4:30 am
Local Programming Earn $$$ from Home!
5:30 am
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
7:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
7:30 am
Local Programming Cancer Caused by Roundup?
8:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
movie War of the Worlds
10:00 am

TBD
40.3
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming TBD’s The Link
11:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Ranger’s Christmas3:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Hunter
The Legion10:00 am
Hunter
The Legion11:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:30 am
24 ladders in 1
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Queen Bee Cafe; Bon Temps Cafe; the Borough8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Show with Rosie O’Donnell9:00 am
Tricking and Treating With Martha Stewart
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Squash Halloween11:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
 3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with the Medicine Ball4:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Baptism4:30 am
Liberty Insider
5:00 am
Battles of Faith
God’s Judicial System5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Jesus As The Master Teacher6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Strength Training For Seniors7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
Natural Law7:30 am
Amen Conference
8:00 am
3ABN Today
The Origin of Beehive Ministry & Chating Haiti9:00 am
Amen Conference
10:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
3ABN Hoy
3:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
3ABN Visita
6:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?3:00 am
The Age of Nature
Changing4:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility6:00 am
Arthur
Francine’s Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest8:00 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
9:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
10:00 am
Sesame Street
A New Friend on Sesame Street11:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
4:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Catch Japan!
8:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
9:30 am
Local Programming new Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills5:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 57:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon11:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
MAXX Oven
3:30 am
new Extra
10-29-20204:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
new Rachael Ray
9:00 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
new The Real
10-30-202011:00 am

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Another Man’s Poison
2:00 am
movie T-Men
4:00 am
movie The Black Scorpion
6:00 am
movie The Curse of the Mummy’s Tomb
8:00 am
movie The Gorgon
9:50 am

H&I
46.5
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Great Balls of Ire4:00 am
Lancer
The Homecoming5:00 am
Maverick
Hadley’s Hunters6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Call Your Shot7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Secret Ballot7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Fight at Adobe Wells8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dogfaces9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Vengeance10:00 am
JAG
Persian Gulf11:00 am

ION
46.6
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Squishy Animals7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Darkness7:30 am
Animal Science
In Flight8:00 am
Animal Science
Predator and Prey8:30 am
Law & Order
Floater9:00 am
Law & Order
Embedded10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Silencer11:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Green Acres
School Days3:00 am
Green Acres
His Honor3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
Come Honk Your Horn4:00 am
It’s About Time
Tailor Made Hero4:30 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
6:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
Season 1, Episode 58:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
8:30 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy9:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves9:30 am
Flipper
U-Boat10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Under $10 Deals
3:00 am
Under $10 Deals
4:00 am
Under $10 Deals
5:00 am
Under $10 Deals
6:00 am
Under $10 Deals
7:00 am
Under $10 Deals
8:00 am
Under $10 Deals
9:00 am
Under $10 Lifestyle Deals
10:00 am
Under $10 Lifestyle Deals
11:00 am

WRET
49.1
The Age of Nature
Changing3:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
8:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 am
Sesame Street
A New Friend on Sesame Street11:00 am

SCC
49.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills5:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 57:30 am
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon11:00 am

WRET
49.3
 Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next3:30 am
Ask This Old House
All About Windows4:00 am
movie Metallica & San Francisco Symphony – S&M2
4:30 am
The Age of Nature
Changing6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Release Tension Through Exercise9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am

WRET
49.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob4:00 am
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Newton’s Big Adventure; Peep Crosses the Road7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Captain Chrysalis; It’s Berry Season!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
The Key To Healthy Living
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
It’s Time to Be Healed
8:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
The Greedy Grinch; Camera Relocation9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Luxury Movie Theater Nightmare; Isolated Incident9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Which Right of Way?; Old Scars, New Pain10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
You Can’t Eat With Us; A Tree Is a Tree10:30 am
new Divorce Court
Veronica Dillard v Denisa Clark11:00 am

W31DI
58.1
The Age of Nature
Changing3:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 am
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob4:00 am
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Newton’s Big Adventure; Peep Crosses the Road7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Captain Chrysalis; It’s Berry Season!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Light For Shad3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Flavorful Chinese Favorites4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Alps and Lyon5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 15:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Montreal, Quebec, Canada: Bonjour, Montréal6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Jewish Holidays9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Legends of the Sonoran Sea10:00 am
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes11:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud3:30 am
Growing a Greener World
10-26-20204:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Maple Syrup and Microgreens4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Back Strengthening (All Standing)7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Ab-Sense7:30 am
new Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 98:30 am
Flavor, NC
9:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky9:30 am
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-26-202010:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
11:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Mike & Molly
Mike the Tease3:05 am
The Goldbergs
Girl Talk3:35 am
The King of Queens
Wedding Presence4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Buy the Book4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Suspicion In Silver City9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red11:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences3:00 am
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine3:30 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast-Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Child Stars of Television Special4:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30134:30 am
All in the Family
A Night at the PTA5:00 am
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man10:30 am
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta11:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Local Programming Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
3:30 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
McQueen Dreams5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Lady and the Tramp5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Senator Cory Booker; Mikie Russo6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new Tamron Hall
9:00 am
new Dr. Phil
10:00 am
new The Doctors
11:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences3:00 am
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine3:30 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast-Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Child Stars of Television Special4:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30134:30 am
All in the Family
A Night at the PTA5:00 am
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man10:30 am
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta11:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case7:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Cadet? Car Bombing Mystery9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors11:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside7:30 am
Night Court
Paternity8:00 am
Night Court
Here’s to You, Mrs. Robinson8:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass10:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Manly Arts9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree10:00 am
Man With a Camera
Blind Spot10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Horse of Another Color11:00 am


Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am


Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
8:30 am
Talking Pictures
9:00 am
Starstruck
9:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
10:00 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.