11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am

WBTVB
3.2
movie  Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper7:30 am

WBTV3
3.3
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Circle Network Programming
5:01 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am

WBTV4
3.4
movie  Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am

WYFFHD
4.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am

METV
4.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock7:30 am

WSPAD
7.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am

ION
7.3
 CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
movie Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
movie The Perfect Score
4:00 am
movie ‘Crocodile’ Dundee
6:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Note1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Intervention
Kaylene3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
The East’s Daily Download
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates1:00 am
Married…With Children
Go for the Old1:30 am
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part3:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses3:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone5:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play’s Not the Thing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers7:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am

WISDT
10.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2261:30 am
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church2:00 am
America Says
Cosplayers vs. Trivia Team2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20203:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20203:30 am
new Celebrity Page
07-14-20204:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie  Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper7:30 am

WISDT4
10.4
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Circle Network Programming
5:01 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WMYA
13.2
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-13-20202:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus4:00 am
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20205:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20205:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Says I’m Crazy But I Know What I Saw6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am

Antenna
13.3
 Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am

WLOS
13.4
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
1:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
1:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am

16TOO
16.2
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Petticoat Junction
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am

WGGS
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
 IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals1:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s2:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
3:00 am
movie Secrets of Underground London
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow5:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior6:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures7:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
 Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans3:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am

NC
17.4
 PBS NewsHour
07-13-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202012:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Red Chicago1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Amythyst Kiah and Mipso3:00 am
Ncimpact
3:30 am
Reel South
Attache4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-13-20205:30 am
Ask This Old House
Dutch Door, Landscape Checkers6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK7:30 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Come On1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service3:30 am
Forensic Files
Sands of Crime4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am

WCCB
18.2
 Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock7:30 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 The Good Wife
Pants on Fire11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration12:00 am
Profiler
Do the Right Thing1:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
 Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
1:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
2:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
3:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
4:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
6:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
7:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture1:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
movie East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
2:00 am
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Neighborhood Opera: Star for Kitty6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France7:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
 GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill12:00 am
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky1:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)1:30 am
Local, USA
States of America2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
new Extra
07-13-202011:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom1:00 am
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin1:30 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Live-in Nanny Diaries; When the Bough Breaks2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business3:00 am
Judge Jerry
3:30 am
Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
4:00 am
new The Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
new The Morning News at 5
5:00 am
new The Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new The Morning News at 7
7:00 am

Cozi
21.2
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture1:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
 Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am

WHNS
21.4
movie  Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper7:30 am

WHNSDT5
21.5
movie  Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals1:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s2:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
3:00 am
movie Secrets of Underground London
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow5:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior6:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures7:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
 Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans3:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am

NC
27.4
 PBS NewsHour
07-13-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202012:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Red Chicago1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Amythyst Kiah and Mipso3:00 am
Ncimpact
3:30 am
Reel South
Attache4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-13-20205:30 am
Ask This Old House
Dutch Door, Landscape Checkers6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK7:30 am

WWYA-LD
28.1
movie  The Squeeze
10:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
12:30 am
movie Crazy Mama
2:30 am
movie Double Edge
4:15 am
movie S.O.S. Titanic
6:00 am
Local Programming

WWYA-LD2
28.2
 The Good Wife
Pants on Fire11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration12:00 am
Profiler
Do the Right Thing1:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am

WWYA-LD3
28.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am

WWYA-LD4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWYA-LD6
28.6
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am

ETVH
29.1
new  Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am

SCC
29.2
 The Kate
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France7:30 am

ETVW
29.3
new  Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-20202:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20203:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York4:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code5:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am

WNSC
30.1
new  Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am

SCC
30.2
 The Kate
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France7:30 am

ETVW
30.3
new  Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-20202:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20203:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York4:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code5:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
According to Jim
Safety Last1:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
movie  Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
1:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
2:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
3:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
4:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
6:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
7:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Jóven bytes
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am

H&I
32.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock7:30 am

WGTA
32.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am

DECADES
32.3
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  The Squeeze
10:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
12:30 am
movie Crazy Mama
2:30 am
movie Double Edge
4:15 am
movie S.O.S. Titanic
6:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
 Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans3:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals1:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s2:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
3:00 am
movie Secrets of Underground London
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow5:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior6:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures7:00 am

NC
33.4
 PBS NewsHour
07-13-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202012:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Red Chicago1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Amythyst Kiah and Mipso3:00 am
Ncimpact
3:30 am
Reel South
Attache4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-13-20205:30 am
Ask This Old House
Dutch Door, Landscape Checkers6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK7:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am

JN
36.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am

ETVH
38.1
new  Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am

SCC
38.2
 The Kate
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France7:30 am

ETVW
38.3
new  Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-20202:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20203:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York4:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code5:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am

WMYA
40.1
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-13-20202:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus4:00 am
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20205:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20205:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Says I’m Crazy But I Know What I Saw6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am

COMET
40.2
 Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits12:00 am
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word1:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum2:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

TBD
40.3
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WMYA4
40.4
 Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WMYADT5
40.5
 Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder1:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 122:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life3:00 am
Mission Trek
Priorities3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks4:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Wretched (Last Letter for America5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Could I Have A Heart Attack?6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Attitude7:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Mejor cada día
6:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
3:30 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
 Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived11:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 112:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20201:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20202:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans3:00 am
American Masters
Unladylike20204:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility6:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders7:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Medical Frontiers
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Local Programming new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
1:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
2:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France7:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
new TMZ
07-13-202011:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22612:00 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202012:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new Extra
07-13-20204:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
movie  The Squeeze
10:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
12:30 am
movie Crazy Mama
2:30 am
movie Double Edge
4:15 am
movie S.O.S. Titanic
6:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
 Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am

ION
46.6
 CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WRET
49.1
new  Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am

SCC
49.2
 The Kate
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France7:30 am

WRET
49.3
new  Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-20202:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20203:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York4:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code5:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 am

WRET
49.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am

WASV
50.1
 Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WASV2
50.2
 Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WASV3
50.3
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WASV4
50.4
Crime Inc.
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
sports Fusion TV
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WASV-LD5
50.5
 Heart of Health
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am

W31DI
58.1
 Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans3:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals1:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s2:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
3:00 am
movie Secrets of Underground London
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow5:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior6:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures7:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
 PBS NewsHour
07-13-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202012:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Red Chicago1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Amythyst Kiah and Mipso3:00 am
Ncimpact
3:30 am
Reel South
Attache4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-13-20205:30 am
Ask This Old House
Dutch Door, Landscape Checkers6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK7:30 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes12:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker1:35 am
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad2:05 am
Family Guy
Death Lives2:35 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er3:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?3:30 am
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates1:00 am
Married…With Children
Go for the Old1:30 am
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part3:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses3:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone5:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play’s Not the Thing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers7:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad12:00 am
Family Guy
Death Lives12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?1:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:00 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Down in the Dump5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20206:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20206:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates1:00 am
Married…With Children
Go for the Old1:30 am
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part3:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses3:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone5:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play’s Not the Thing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers7:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
According to Jim
Safety Last1:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.