2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
TBA
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WBTVB
3.2
movie  The Hit List
2:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup7:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare7:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart8:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

Grit
3.3
 Hee Haw
Pat Boone, Skeeter Davis, Ronnie Milsap and Buddy Alan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
 TBA
2:06 am
TBA
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

METV
4.2
 Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers5:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 110:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
TBA
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

ION
7.3
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
But Not Forgotten10:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
movie Staying Alive
4:00 am
movie The Heartbreak Kid
6:00 am
Business First
8:00 am
Celebrity Page
8:30 am
The Tech Show
9:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
9:30 am
Pawn Stars
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
TBA
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
Intervention
Sandra3:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View3:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20254:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20264:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion5:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman8:30 am
Amen
Court of Love9:00 am
Amen
Get ‘Em Up Scout9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent10:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez7:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair10:30 am

WISDT
10.1
 TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
 The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie  The Hit List
2:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup7:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare7:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart8:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-19-201910:30 am

WMYA
13.2
new  TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 24:00 am
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Baxter v Soriano10:30 am

Antenna
13.3
NewsRadio
Rap2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory4:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman4:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home5:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Birthday9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Hawaiian Love Song10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Rabbit’s Foot10:30 am

WLOS
13.4
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies8:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Elevation Worship
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Crushing
4:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Ellison Media
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Concepts of Faith
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am

16TOO
16.2
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am

WGGS
16.3
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Flipper
Flipper’s Treasure2:30 am
Green Acres
The Engagement Ring3:00 am
Green Acres
The Free Paint Job3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Contact Lenses4:00 am
Mister Ed
The Dragon Horse4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
The Missile Crisis8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie The Frog Prince
10:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
6:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
 Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune2:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous3:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong4:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 25:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck6:00 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust7:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Distilleries10:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Small Town Terror5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
 Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War2:00 am
movie Hawking
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
 Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet3:00 am
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am

NC
17.4
Wild Travels
Episode 32:30 am
movie Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
3:00 am
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
3:30 am
Seeing the USA
Nevada4:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Burn Calories & Lose Weight7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
A Return to Pennsylvania’s Great Outdoor Region8:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket10:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 310:30 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Local Programming Forensic Files
Bad Medicine3:30 am
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed10:00 am

WCCB
18.2
NewsRadio
Rap2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory4:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman4:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home5:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Birthday9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Hawaiian Love Song10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Rabbit’s Foot10:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers5:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 110:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
6:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Profiler
Random Acts2:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep3:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World10:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Super-Fast Beef Hash8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef David Tanis9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Martha’s Favorites and Chef Ron Suhanosky10:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
Hometown Clarkston
2:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo3:00 am
Hometown Clarkston
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20204:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Kindness6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
 POV
In My Blood in Runs2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20204:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs10:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Battle of The Exes & Trespassing Toddler2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sorority Sister Loan; Kitchen Catastrophe3:00 am
Judge Jerry
3:30 am
Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
4:00 am
new The Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
new The Morning News at 5
5:00 am
new The Morning News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming new The Morning News at 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Morning News at 10
10:00 am

Cozi
21.2
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife4:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
5:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez7:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair10:30 am

WHNS
21.4
movie  The Hit List
2:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup7:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare7:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart8:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
 Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War2:00 am
movie Hawking
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
 Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet3:00 am
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am

NC
27.4
Wild Travels
Episode 32:30 am
movie Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
3:00 am
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
3:30 am
Seeing the USA
Nevada4:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Burn Calories & Lose Weight7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
A Return to Pennsylvania’s Great Outdoor Region8:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket10:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 310:30 am

W28DB-D
28.1
movie Please Murder Me
2:30 am
movie Dishonored Lady
4:10 am
movie Journey into Fear
6:00 am
movie The Phenix City Story
7:30 am
movie Clash by Night
9:45 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Profiler
Random Acts2:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep3:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World10:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne4:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill10:01 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule4:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Legacy10:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
movie  The Pentagon Papers
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Model4:30 am
Love That Bob!
Grandpa Clobbers the Air Force5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Long Arm of the Law5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 248:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs9:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Operetta9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Countess Have a Horse Guest10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Danny Thomas10:30 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am
Musica / Testimonios
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am

ETVH
29.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot2:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am

SCC
29.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 am

ETVW
29.3
 Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot5:00 am
New Environmentalists
From Liberia to Mongolia6:00 am
movie Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria
6:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW Conflict Zone
10:30 am

ETVK
29.4
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am

WNSC
30.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot2:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am

SCC
30.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 am

ETVW
30.3
 Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot5:00 am
New Environmentalists
From Liberia to Mongolia6:00 am
movie Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria
6:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW Conflict Zone
10:30 am

ETVK
30.4
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
Luminess Silk
2:30 am
Campmeeting
3:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 am
Pastor Bob Rodgers
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Light of the Word with Yvette and Paul Lodato
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Paula Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00 am
Drenda Keesee
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life7:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp8:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda8:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac9:00 am
Night Court
Law Club9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction10:30 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
movie  Tall in the Saddle
2:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point7:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
7:30 am
The Virginian
Doctor Pat10:00 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule4:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Legacy10:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
movie  The Pentagon Papers
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Model4:30 am
Love That Bob!
Grandpa Clobbers the Air Force5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Long Arm of the Law5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 248:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs9:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Operetta9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Countess Have a Horse Guest10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Danny Thomas10:30 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am
Musica / Testimonios
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am

H&I
32.1
 Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers5:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 110:00 am

WGTA
32.2
 NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule4:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Legacy10:00 am

DECADES
32.3
movie  The Pentagon Papers
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Model4:30 am
Love That Bob!
Grandpa Clobbers the Air Force5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Long Arm of the Law5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 248:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs9:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Operetta9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Countess Have a Horse Guest10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Danny Thomas10:30 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie Please Murder Me
2:30 am
movie Dishonored Lady
4:10 am
movie Journey into Fear
6:00 am
movie The Phenix City Story
7:30 am
movie Clash by Night
9:45 am

UNCTV
33.1
 Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet3:00 am
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War2:00 am
movie Hawking
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am

NC
33.4
Wild Travels
Episode 32:30 am
movie Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
3:00 am
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
3:30 am
Seeing the USA
Nevada4:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Burn Calories & Lose Weight7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
A Return to Pennsylvania’s Great Outdoor Region8:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket10:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 310:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
 TBA
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

JN
36.2
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne4:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill10:01 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Small Town Terror5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune2:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous3:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong4:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 25:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck6:00 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust7:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Distilleries10:00 am

ETVH
38.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot2:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am

SCC
38.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 am

ETVW
38.3
 Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot5:00 am
New Environmentalists
From Liberia to Mongolia6:00 am
movie Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria
6:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW Conflict Zone
10:30 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am

WMYA
40.1
new  TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 24:00 am
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Baxter v Soriano10:30 am

COMET
40.2
movie  Godzilla’s Revenge
2:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
4:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:30 am
movie Dr. Who and the Daleks
10:00 am

TBD
40.3
 Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming movie The End of Meat
9:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Hunter
The Beautiful & the Dead10:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Super-Fast Beef Hash8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef David Tanis9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Martha’s Favorites and Chef Ron Suhanosky10:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
Back In Lithuania3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Honor Your Parents–Commandment #54:00 am
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 15:00 am
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 25:30 am
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Toning Your Muscles7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 510:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
new More Abundant Life
10:30 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
3:00 am
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Body Shaping6:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Rising
3:30 am
Local Programming Rising
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
8:30 am
Local Programming TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:30 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
 Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie Please Murder Me
2:30 am
movie Dishonored Lady
4:10 am
movie Journey into Fear
6:00 am
movie The Phenix City Story
7:30 am
movie Clash by Night
9:45 am

H&I
46.5
 NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule4:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Legacy10:00 am

ION
46.6
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
But Not Forgotten10:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Flipper
Flipper’s Treasure2:30 am
Green Acres
The Engagement Ring3:00 am
Green Acres
The Free Paint Job3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Contact Lenses4:00 am
Mister Ed
The Dragon Horse4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
The Missile Crisis8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie The Frog Prince
10:00 am

WRET
49.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot2:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am

SCC
49.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 am

WRET
49.3
 Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot5:00 am
New Environmentalists
From Liberia to Mongolia6:00 am
movie Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria
6:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW Conflict Zone
10:30 am

WRET
49.4
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am

WASV3
50.3
 Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am

WASV4
50.4
 Frost Live
2:00 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
sports American Shooter
9:00 am
Globetrotting
9:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:00 am
Military Makeover
10:30 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Splitting the Bills Split Our Relationship; Maintain Your Pretty9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Son Knows Best; Busted at the Border9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Let Him Swim; Coney Island Party10:30 am

W31DI
58.1
 Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet3:00 am
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
 Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War2:00 am
movie Hawking
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Wild Travels
Episode 32:30 am
movie Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
3:00 am
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
3:30 am
Seeing the USA
Nevada4:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Burn Calories & Lose Weight7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
A Return to Pennsylvania’s Great Outdoor Region8:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket10:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 310:30 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
 Chicago P.D.
2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks3:00 am
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day3:30 am
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap4:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
9:00 am
The People’s Court
01-28-201910:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View3:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20254:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20264:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion5:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman8:30 am
Amen
Court of Love9:00 am
Amen
Get ‘Em Up Scout9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent10:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
 TBA
2:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
3:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Eva Marcille6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View3:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20254:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20264:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion5:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman8:30 am
Amen
Court of Love9:00 am
Amen
Get ‘Em Up Scout9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent10:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez7:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair10:30 am

LAFFTV
64.4
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life7:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp8:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda8:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac9:00 am
Night Court
Law Club9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction10:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Free Flowers9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
Two Brothers10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.