Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kinards, SC 29355  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WCBDHD
2.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5002:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers8:15 pm
  new   News 2 at 11PM 
11:30 pm

WCBD2
2.2
  movie   The Uninvited
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years6:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 4 (of 6)7:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Masseuse10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets10:30 pm
  movie   Reefer Madness 
11:00 pm

ION
2.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Do You Do12:00 am

LAFF
2.4
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday8:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love8:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary9:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone10:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary 
The Doability Doctrine12:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    On Deadly Ground
3:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
5:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
7:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
9:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
11:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Devil's Canyon
3:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
8:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
10:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5002:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00 Sunday
6:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers8:15 pm
RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
Paid Program 
12:00 am

BOUNCE
10.2
 Bounce TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
10.3
  movie    On Deadly Ground
3:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
5:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
7:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
9:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
11:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
The Insider11:30 pm

JN
19.2
Unraveled
Thrill-Seeker4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend8:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle12:00 am

WLTX
19.3
Silver Spoons
Promises, Promises4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Poor Evelyn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse5:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference7:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind11:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill12:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Boogeymen
Bearilla4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors8:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
9:00 pm
In Search of Eden
10:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden11:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies 
12:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
  movie    Bullseye!
3:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Don't Miss a Good Bet6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Dinner at Eight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Visit to Barney Fife7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Comes to Mayberry7:30 pm
Local Programming Right Side With Armstrong Williams
10:00 pm
The Rightside Forum With Armstrong Williams
10:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 pm
Solid Rock Holiness Church
12:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
  movie   The Uninvited
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years6:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 4 (of 6)7:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Masseuse10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets10:30 pm
  movie   Reefer Madness 
11:00 pm

WWMB
21.3
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments4:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
5:00 pm
  movie   350 Days
5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 2410:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 32111:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
12:00 am

WTATH
24.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  new   Seaver
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Major Crimes
Heart Failure6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
  new   News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10:35 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

JN
24.2
Unraveled
Thrill-Seeker4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend8:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle12:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
Castle
Kick the Ballistics5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
  new   ABC Columbia News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Elementary 
Rip Off12:00 am

WOLOWX
25.3
KitchenAid
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
12:00 am

MeTV
25.4
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey12:00 am

H&I
25.5
Cimarron Strip
The Hunted4:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango5:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt7:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Minefield12:00 am

ETVH
27.1
By the River
George Singleton: Staff Picks4:00 pm
Poetry in America
Those Winter Sundays - Robert Hayden4:30 pm
  movie   Oceans of Pink
5:00 pm
  movie   Defining Hope
6:00 pm
  movie   Before Stage Four: Confronting Early Psychosis
7:00 pm
Losing Lambert: A Journey Through Survival & Hope
7:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Oh Deer - Dealing with Four-legged Garden Pests11:03 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Amelia Island - Turtle Escapades, Shrimping Adventures & Pétanque Play11:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode Three12:00 am

SCC
27.2
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Songs of Jimmy McHugh5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Bobby Bare6:00 pm
Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style6:30 pm
Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)7:30 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191912:00 am

ETVW
27.3
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way5:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux5:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Liver Lover6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry7:00 pm
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20199:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 19:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Three12:00 am

ETVH
35.1
By the River
George Singleton: Staff Picks4:00 pm
Poetry in America
Those Winter Sundays - Robert Hayden4:30 pm
  movie   Oceans of Pink
5:00 pm
  movie   Defining Hope
6:00 pm
  movie   Before Stage Four: Confronting Early Psychosis
7:00 pm
Losing Lambert: A Journey Through Survival & Hope
7:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Oh Deer - Dealing with Four-legged Garden Pests11:03 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Amelia Island - Turtle Escapades, Shrimping Adventures & Pétanque Play11:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode Three12:00 am

SCC
35.2
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Songs of Jimmy McHugh5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Bobby Bare6:00 pm
Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style6:30 pm
Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)7:30 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191912:00 am

ETVW
35.3
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way5:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux5:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Liver Lover6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry7:00 pm
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20199:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 19:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Three12:00 am

KIDS
35.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am

ION
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Do You Do12:00 am

qubo
47.2
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked5:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home5:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 136:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 146:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 157:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 167:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado12:00 am

ION Plus
47.3
White Collar
The Original4:00 pm
White Collar
In the Wind5:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price6:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan7:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout8:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest9:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan10:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker11:00 pm
White Collar 
Quantico Closure12:00 am

Ion Shop
47.4
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WZRBDT5
47.5
KitchenAid
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
12:00 am

HSN
47.6
Gifts for the Family
4:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
10:00 pm
Get Gifty
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
12:00 am

WRET
49.1
By the River
George Singleton: Staff Picks4:00 pm
Poetry in America
Those Winter Sundays - Robert Hayden4:30 pm
  movie   Oceans of Pink
5:00 pm
  movie   Defining Hope
6:00 pm
  movie   Before Stage Four: Confronting Early Psychosis
7:00 pm
Losing Lambert: A Journey Through Survival & Hope
7:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Oh Deer - Dealing with Four-legged Garden Pests11:03 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Amelia Island - Turtle Escapades, Shrimping Adventures & Pétanque Play11:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode Three12:00 am

SCC
49.2
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Songs of Jimmy McHugh5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Bobby Bare6:00 pm
Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style6:30 pm
Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)7:30 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191912:00 am

WRET
49.3
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way5:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux5:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Liver Lover6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry7:00 pm
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20199:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 19:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Three12:00 am

WRET
49.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am

Daystar
50.1
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am

WACH-DT
57.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
  new   WACH FOX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Sports Zone
10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
12:00 am

WACH
57.2
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments4:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
5:00 pm
  movie   350 Days
5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 2410:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 32111:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
12:00 am

COMET
57.3
 Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle8:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss9:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Visitor from the Grave10:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Two Faces of Evil11:45 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Madam Secretary
The Doability Doctrine4:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
The List6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Nonfat Yogurt11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Masseuse11:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior 
Las Vegas Finals Part 4 (of 6)12:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
6:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
8:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis10:00 pm
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson10:30 pm
Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season12:00 am

WKTCD
63.1
Dateline
4:00 pm
Dateline
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-13-20196:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-13-20196:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Burning Beekeeper7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Drunk Train7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Leverage
The Office Job10:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another11:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
12:00 am

WKTC2
63.2
  new   Goosebumps
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas 
12:00 am

WKTC3
63.3
The A-Team
The Grey Team4:00 pm
The A-Team
Without Reservations5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Welcome Home, Jaime6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot8:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation9:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight10:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom11:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee11:30 pm
Ironside 
Armageddon Gang12:00 am

WKTC4
63.4
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday8:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am

WKTC
63.5
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing4:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue6:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea7:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

WKTCDT6
63.6
  new   Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Partners in Crime4:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Paintball5:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree6:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Capitol Crimes8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Undertaken8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dark Waters9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign Here10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance10:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion12:00 am

WKTCDT7
63.7
  movie    Devil's Canyon
3:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
8:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
10:00 pm

WNXG
67
  new   Goosebumps
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas 
12:00 am


Local Programming   sports   Ring of Honor 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.