Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kinards, SC 29355  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WCBDHD
2.1
The Mel Robbins Show
3:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
5:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces6:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20197:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O7:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One9:00 pm
  new   News 2 @ 10 on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal10:30 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing11:00 pm

ION
2.3
Criminal Minds
Collision Course3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 348:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Luke10:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
True North11:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp3:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade5:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa6:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale6:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings8:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever10:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Roots
2:00 pm
  movie   Roots
4:00 pm
  movie   Roots
6:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!7:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good8:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha8:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
9:00 pm
  movie   Murder at 1600 
11:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
  movie   Fort Apache
3:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
6:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
8:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly 
10:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20197:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors4:00 pm
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Restaurant Row5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out7:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One9:00 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Sparkling Banter and a Failing Steel Town10:30 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip11:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    Roots
2:00 pm
  movie   Roots
4:00 pm
  movie   Roots
6:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!7:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good8:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha8:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
9:00 pm
  movie   Murder at 1600 
11:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm

JN
19.2
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm

WLTX
19.3
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies3:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound4:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me4:30 pm
227
Knock It Off5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Maude
The Will6:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Problem6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage7:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils8:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Psychiatrist9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Ground Rules11:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country3:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest3:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature4:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights5:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Pyramids: Majesty and Mystery6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Quarries7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Radar: The Invention That Saved Democracy8:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower9:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground9:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hot Tub10:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse10:30 pm
Backroad Bounty 
Backroad Beatrice11:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-20194:00 pm
Maury
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
6:00 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One9:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Town10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day11:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
5:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces6:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20197:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O7:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing11:00 pm

CHARGE
21.4
  movie    TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
11:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
  new   TMZ Live
11-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-18-20196:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator9:01 pm
  new   News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News Now
11:00 pm

JN
24.2
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Columbia News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot10:00 pm
  new   ABC Columbia News at 11
11:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
11:00 pm

WOLOWX
25.3
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Gifts Under $50 
11:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
The Rifleman
The Raid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm

H&I
25.5
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
It's Only a Paper Moon10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Ex Post Facto11:00 pm

DABL
25.6
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
11:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court5:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: The Last Stone Age Tribe7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
Conscience Point; Jewel's Hunt10:30 pm

SCC
27.2
Tennessee Crossroads
3:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
The Baruchs of Hobcaw8:00 pm
Carolina Stories
Between The Waters9:00 pm
Southern Lens
Catawba River Voices9:30 pm
Line of Separation
10:00 pm
Front and Center 
Gary Clark Jr.11:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycleof Creation4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief4:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 910:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Orlando11:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies8:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground11:00 pm

ETVH
35.1
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court5:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: The Last Stone Age Tribe7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
Conscience Point; Jewel's Hunt10:30 pm

SCC
35.2
Tennessee Crossroads
3:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
The Baruchs of Hobcaw8:00 pm
Carolina Stories
Between The Waters9:00 pm
Southern Lens
Catawba River Voices9:30 pm
Line of Separation
10:00 pm
Front and Center 
Gary Clark Jr.11:00 pm

ETVW
35.3
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycleof Creation4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief4:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 910:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Orlando11:00 pm

KIDS
35.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies8:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground11:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes3:30 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Maury
5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Storm6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip7:30 pm
Dateline
Friends Until Death8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day11:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20197:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot10:00 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 11
11:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
The Rifleman
The Raid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 7
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm

ION
47.1
Criminal Minds
Collision Course3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 348:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Luke10:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
True North11:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up4:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab5:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion5:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate6:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine6:30 pm
Jakers!
7:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Nothing in the Beach Ball; Picnic Time; The New Rubber Ball10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Ride 'Em Cowboy; Right Next Door; Hamilton's Sailboat10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot11:00 pm

ION Plus
47.3
The Listener
Early Checkout3:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage4:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up5:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution6:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In7:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman8:00 pm
The Listener
Love's a Bitch9:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con10:00 pm
The Listener 
House of Horrors11:00 pm

Ion Shop
47.4
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

WZRBDT5
47.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Gifts Under $50 
11:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 pm
Great Gifts 
11:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court5:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: The Last Stone Age Tribe7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
Conscience Point; Jewel's Hunt10:30 pm

SCC
49.2
Tennessee Crossroads
3:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
The Baruchs of Hobcaw8:00 pm
Carolina Stories
Between The Waters9:00 pm
Southern Lens
Catawba River Voices9:30 pm
Line of Separation
10:00 pm
Front and Center 
Gary Clark Jr.11:00 pm

WRET
49.3
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycleof Creation4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief4:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 910:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Orlando11:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies8:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground11:00 pm

Daystar
50.1
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm

WACH-DT
57.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20194:00 pm
WACH FOX Fastcast @ 5p
5:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis7:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator9:01 pm
  new   WACH FOX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Sports Zone
11:00 pm

WACH
57.2
 TBA 
8:00 am

COMET
57.3
  movie    Solarbabies
2:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson10:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Bodies of Evidence11:00 pm

TBD
57.4
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd4:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-18-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
One-Punch Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
High Noon in Mayberry7:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal10:30 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment11:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 37:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend9:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart11:00 pm

WKTCD
63.1
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone5:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-18-20196:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball7:30 pm
The Doctors
8:00 pm
Judge Jerry
9:00 pm
Judge Jerry
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Chat Room11:00 pm

WKTC2
63.2
  new    Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WKTC3
63.3
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff7:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget8:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 38:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers9:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory9:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 110:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair11:00 pm

WKTC4
63.4
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp3:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade5:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa6:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale6:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings8:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever10:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 pm

WKTC
63.5
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula7:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm8:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage9:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness10:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre 
11:00 pm

WKTCDT6
63.6
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
9:00 pm

WKTCDT7
63.7
  movie   Fort Apache
3:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
6:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
8:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly 
10:00 pm

WNXG
67
  new    Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29355! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.