Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lockhart, SC 29364  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 20191:30 pm
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20193:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
7:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli7:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm

WBTVB
3.2
One on One
Money's Tight and So Are My Abs12:30 pm
  movie   Good Burger
1:00 pm
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
3:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
5:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
7:00 pm

Grit
3.3
  movie    Hot Lead
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
5:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising 
8:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City12:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas2:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3003:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6pm Saturday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20196:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20197:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle with Ron Rivera
7:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World 
8:00 pm

METV
4.2
 The Big Valley
The Devil's Masquerade12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:00 pm
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 20191:30 pm
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20193:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm

ION
7.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice8:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
Real Life 101
12:30 pm
Think Big
1:00 pm
Great Big World
1:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
2:00 pm
The Happi House
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
The Tech Show
3:30 pm
California Life
4:00 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
4:30 pm
Celebrity Page
5:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
5:30 pm
Forensic Factor
6:00 pm
Sanctuary
7:00 pm
  movie   The Uninvited 
8:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
 The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Time Stands Still1:00 pm
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 20191:30 pm
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20193:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Cops
Morons on Parade12:30 pm
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #21:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Listener
Missing2:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light3:00 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk4:00 pm
Elementary
Terra Pericolosa5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip6:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)7:00 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
 Guns of Paradise
Stray Bullet12:00 pm
  movie   First Knight
1:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
3:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
5:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details8:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City12:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas2:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3003:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20196:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20197:00 pm
  movie   Jurassic World 
8:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
No Fish for You; Sparking up Tension1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Luxury Movie Theater Nightmare; Isolated Incident1:30 pm
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Suitor Didn't Suit Her; Projection Rejection2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cut out of Business; Energize My House (Part 2)2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Shattered Selfie; Bad Doggy3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
You Can't Eat With Us; A Tree Is a Tree3:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in7:30 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade8:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #28:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
One on One
Money's Tight and So Are My Abs12:30 pm
  movie   Good Burger
1:00 pm
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
3:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
5:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
7:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm

WMYA
13.2
Rock the Park
Churchill, Canada12:30 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia1:00 pm
Life in the Carolinas
1:30 pm
  movie   Bullseye!
2:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop5:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20196:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:30 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Time Stands Still8:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia8:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson12:30 pm
Webster
A Friend in Need1:00 pm
Webster
Love Papadapolis Style1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Sorority Sisters2:30 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist5:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen6:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk6:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report8:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
  sports    College Football: Lafayette at Georgetown
Lafayette at Georgetown12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments3:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas4:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall 
Old Dominion at Marshall7:30 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Relieve Stress & Anxiety
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Relieve Stress & Anxiety
5:00 pm
Dominion Today
5:30 pm
River Direct
6:00 pm
River Direct
6:30 pm
New Jerusalem
7:00 pm
In His Word
7:30 pm
Good News
8:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
8:30 pm

16TOO
16.2
American Gospel Onstage
12:30 pm
Wade Spencer: Life's Highway
1:00 pm
Gaither PI
1:30 pm
Medicare one card
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Lock Up
3:00 pm
Decoy
3:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
4:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
5:00 pm
State Trooper
5:30 pm
State Trooper
6:00 pm
Meet Corliss Archer
6:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
7:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
7:30 pm
Racket Squad
8:00 pm
Public Defender
8:30 pm

WGGS
16.3
 Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
My Mother, the Car
Burned at the Steak12:30 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 pm
  movie   Her Best Move
2:00 pm
  movie   Igor
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
6:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony8:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Moby, Morgan, Barney12:30 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Toboggan1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Hotel1:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Mobile Kitchen2:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Rooftop Patio2:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities8:30 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Business2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard7:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder8:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Working Coast of British Columbia12:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
1:00 pm
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
2:30 pm
The Big Band Years
4:30 pm
  movie   The Carpenters: Close to You
6:30 pm
The British Beat 
8:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
America's Heartland
06-29-201912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals II2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Rocking Horse Maker3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18034:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Lillian Chase; The Moron Brothers; David Davis & The Warrior River Boys6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Copper Kettle7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Caillou
Knowing How!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm

NC
17.4
Almanac Gardener
12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Earth Focus
1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20193:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20193:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown8:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar7:00 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity8:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson12:30 pm
Webster
A Friend in Need1:00 pm
Webster
Love Papadapolis Style1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Sorority Sisters2:30 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist5:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen6:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk6:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report8:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
 The Big Valley
The Devil's Masquerade12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.2:00 pm
Cold Case
Fly Away3:00 pm
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal5:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within8:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
 Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown12:00 pm
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 pm
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage6:30 pm
Find & Design
Tim and Kim7:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers7:30 pm
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown8:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
2:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
3:00 pm
Practical Presents
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
8:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Fire Birds12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread1:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Soups2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Ginger2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day3:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Madrid, Spain4:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18035:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1076:30 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell7:00 pm
Inside Balmoral
1955-19927:46 pm
As Time Goes By 
What's Wrong with Mrs. Bale?8:30 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics5:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest6:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest7:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment7:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit8:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves8:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched12:00 pm
Local, USA
1:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three3:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four4:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20195:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Southern Avenue6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
Ghosts of the Elysian Arms: Theater of the Mind
7:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20193:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State4:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20197:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C8:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
 McCloud
Solid Gold Swingers/12011:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers1:00 pm
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg6:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
Columbo 
Old Fashioned Murder8:30 pm

ESCAPE
21.3
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details8:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
One on One
Money's Tight and So Are My Abs12:30 pm
  movie   Good Burger
1:00 pm
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
3:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
5:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
7:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Working Coast of British Columbia12:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
1:00 pm
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
2:30 pm
The Big Band Years
4:30 pm
  movie   The Carpenters: Close to You
6:30 pm
The British Beat 
8:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
America's Heartland
06-29-201912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals II2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Rocking Horse Maker3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18034:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Lillian Chase; The Moron Brothers; David Davis & The Warrior River Boys6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Copper Kettle7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Caillou
Knowing How!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm

NC
27.4
Almanac Gardener
12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Earth Focus
1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20193:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20193:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown8:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television 
1:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant12:30 pm
  movie   Heart Condition
1:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
3:30 pm
  movie   The Family
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm8:30 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Hot Lead
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
5:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising 
8:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
2:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
3:00 pm
Practical Presents
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
8:00 pm

W28DB-D5
28.5
 MacGyver
Birth Day12:00 pm
MacGyver
Pirates1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies2:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash4:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen5:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign7:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale8:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
 Twin Peaks
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Traces to Nowhere2:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Zen, or the Skill to Catch a Killer3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man5:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Cooper's Dreams6:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Realization Time7:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening8:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm

ETVH
29.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains12:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19092:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands3:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris4:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1055:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Memories6:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Three7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell8:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:00 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Ben Carter: Wading for Trout6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
South Texas - A Hint of the Tropics6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Ivan Parker7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
 Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors1:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse2:00 pm
Medical Frontiers: Search for Superfoods in Oita
3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2205:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Soups7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads7:30 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10048:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Caillou
Knowing How!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm

WNSC
30.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains12:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19092:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands3:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris4:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1055:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Memories6:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Three7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell8:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:00 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Ben Carter: Wading for Trout6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
South Texas - A Hint of the Tropics6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Ivan Parker7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
 Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors1:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse2:00 pm
Medical Frontiers: Search for Superfoods in Oita
3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2205:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Soups7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads7:30 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10048:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Caillou
Knowing How!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm

H&I
32.1
 The Big Valley
The Devil's Masquerade12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
 MacGyver
Birth Day12:00 pm
MacGyver
Pirates1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies2:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash4:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen5:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign7:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale8:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
 Twin Peaks
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Traces to Nowhere2:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Zen, or the Skill to Catch a Killer3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man5:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Cooper's Dreams6:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Realization Time7:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening8:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    The Spiderwick Chronicles
12:00 pm
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
2:00 pm
  movie   Let's Scare Jessica to Death
4:00 pm
  movie   See No Evil
6:00 pm
  movie   Soylent Green 
8:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
America's Heartland
06-29-201912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals II2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Rocking Horse Maker3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18034:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Lillian Chase; The Moron Brothers; David Davis & The Warrior River Boys6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Copper Kettle7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Caillou
Knowing How!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Working Coast of British Columbia12:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
1:00 pm
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
2:30 pm
The Big Band Years
4:30 pm
  movie   The Carpenters: Close to You
6:30 pm
The British Beat 
8:00 pm

NC
33.4
Almanac Gardener
12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Earth Focus
1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20193:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20193:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown8:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City12:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas2:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3003:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20196:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 27:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World 
8:00 pm

JN
36.2
 L.A. Detectives
12:00 pm
City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland1:00 pm
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise2:00 pm
City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain3:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea4:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Business2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard7:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder8:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Moby, Morgan, Barney12:30 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Toboggan1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Hotel1:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Mobile Kitchen2:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Rooftop Patio2:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities8:30 pm

ETVH
38.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains12:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19092:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands3:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris4:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1055:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Memories6:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Three7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell8:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:00 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Ben Carter: Wading for Trout6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
South Texas - A Hint of the Tropics6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Ivan Parker7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
 Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors1:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse2:00 pm
Medical Frontiers: Search for Superfoods in Oita
3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2205:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Soups7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads7:30 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10048:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Caillou
Knowing How!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
Rock the Park
Churchill, Canada12:30 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia1:00 pm
Life in the Carolinas
1:30 pm
  movie   Bullseye!
2:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop5:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20196:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:30 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Time Stands Still8:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia8:30 pm

COMET
40.2
  movie    The Meteor Man
12:00 pm
  movie   The Fall of the House of Usher
2:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Prison
6:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf 
8:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    Frontier Horizon
12:00 pm
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy
5:00 pm
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda 
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Be Healthier and Live A Whole L2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 53:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant6:00 pm
Lineage
6:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon8:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
 Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk
5:30 pm
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
3ABN Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
3:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
His Words Are Life 
8:45 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Vegetables12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites2:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 pm
Trail of History
5:00 pm
Carolina Impact
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: Sometimes It Takes a Mountain6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 97:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City8:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
 Cool Japan
12:10 pm
Emperor Akihito
1:10 pm
Darwin's Amazing Animals
2:20 pm
Local Programming NHK World Prime
3:10 pm
Biz Stream
4:10 pm
Local Programming Cool Japan
6:10 pm
  new   NHK World TV Special Program
7:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
8:10 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics5:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest6:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest7:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment7:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit8:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves8:30 pm

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20193:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State4:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20197:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C8:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    The Spiderwick Chronicles
12:00 pm
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
2:00 pm
  movie   Let's Scare Jessica to Death
4:00 pm
  movie   See No Evil
6:00 pm
  movie   Soylent Green 
8:00 pm

H&I
46.5
 MacGyver
Birth Day12:00 pm
MacGyver
Pirates1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies2:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash4:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen5:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign7:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale8:00 pm

ION
46.6
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice8:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
My Mother, the Car
Burned at the Steak12:30 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 pm
  movie   Her Best Move
2:00 pm
  movie   Igor
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
6:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony8:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains12:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19092:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands3:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris4:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1055:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Memories6:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Three7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell8:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:00 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Ben Carter: Wading for Trout6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
South Texas - A Hint of the Tropics6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Ivan Parker7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm

WRET
49.3
 Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors1:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse2:00 pm
Medical Frontiers: Search for Superfoods in Oita
3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2205:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Soups7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads7:30 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10048:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Caillou
Knowing How!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm

WASV
50.1
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm

WASV2
50.2
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy's Barbershop Quartet1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Feud2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let's Play Poison5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 47:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
 American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
1:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam's Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
7:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
1:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing the Flats
2:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
3:30 pm
  sports   Golf America
4:00 pm
  sports   Golfin' Around
4:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:00 pm
Directors Cut
5:30 pm
Hollywood Uncut
6:00 pm
Talking Pictures
6:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
7:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
8:30 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Religious Programming
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
7:00 pm
Reflections
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Life in the Carolinas
1:30 pm
  movie   In Dreams
2:00 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
4:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-19-20197:00 pm
  movie   Bullseye! 
8:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
America's Heartland
06-29-201912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals II2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Rocking Horse Maker3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18034:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Lillian Chase; The Moron Brothers; David Davis & The Warrior River Boys6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Copper Kettle7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Caillou
Knowing How!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Working Coast of British Columbia12:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
1:00 pm
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
2:30 pm
The Big Band Years
4:30 pm
  movie   The Carpenters: Close to You
6:30 pm
The British Beat 
8:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Almanac Gardener
12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Earth Focus
1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20193:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20193:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown8:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Medicare one card
1:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Western Carolina at Wofford
Western Carolina at Wofford1:30 pm
  movie   House of Wax
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros7:30 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
 Guns of Paradise
Stray Bullet12:00 pm
  movie   First Knight
1:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
3:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
5:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
Julio and Joe1:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Bowie State at Virginia State
Bowie State at Virginia State2:00 pm
Cars.TV
5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 6 (of 6) Hour 16:00 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros8:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
 Guns of Paradise
Stray Bullet12:00 pm
  movie   First Knight
1:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
3:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
5:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm

ESCAPE
64.3
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details8:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant12:30 pm
  movie   Heart Condition
1:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
3:30 pm
  movie   The Family
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm8:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.