Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Moore, SC 29369  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Moore, SC 29369. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House4:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
2 Wants to Know
5:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 37:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 37:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!8:00 pm

JN
2.2
 New Detectives
Presumed Dead12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood4:00 pm
Catching Killers
Proving Poison5:00 pm
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun6:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?7:00 pm
Bloodwork
Connect the Crime Dots8:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s12:30 pm
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Tall Structures3:00 pm
Mega Movers
Oil Machines4:00 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks5:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Amazing Job Countdown6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Snackfood Tech7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Brewing8:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
6:30 pm
  new   WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!8:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
 Law & Order
Mega12:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
2:00 pm
  movie   Grudge Match
4:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father7:00 pm
Moesha
Family Affair7:30 pm
  new   WBTV News
8:00 pm

Grit
3.3
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear12:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock3:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
3:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
6:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
8:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!3:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington7:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1078:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-201912:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked1:00 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins2:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
China Syndrome5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward 'Eddie the Eagle' Edwards6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Parking Garage7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Handicap Spot7:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20188:00 pm
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1912:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Parking Garage7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Handicap Spot7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!8:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Partridge Family
Soul Club12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor1:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway3:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose4:00 pm
227
Letter to the President4:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher5:30 pm
Maude
The Game Show6:00 pm
Maude
Arthur's Worry6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gary's Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell8:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    Dressed to Kill
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
2:00 pm
  movie   Meteor
4:00 pm
  movie   Retroactive
6:00 pm
  movie   Code 46 
8:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!3:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington7:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1078:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Colombia vs. Qatar
Colombia vs. Qatar5:00 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
7:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Argentina vs. Paraguay 
Argentina vs. Paraguay8:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!3:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington7:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1078:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!3:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington7:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1078:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Slim Cycle
5:00 pm
  new   WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Aquashape: The Latest in Liposuction
7:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
8:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
  movie    Dressed to Kill
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
2:00 pm
  movie   Meteor
4:00 pm
  movie   Retroactive
6:00 pm
  movie   Code 46 
8:00 pm

COMET
14.3
  movie    Stepfather II
12:00 pm
  movie   Android
2:00 pm
  movie   Vicious Lips
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Into the Fire8:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
  movie    Young Billy Young
11:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
1:00 pm
  movie   Force 10 From Navarone
3:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation5:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day6:00 pm
CHiPs
Baby Food7:00 pm
  movie   Gang Related 
8:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WCEE
16.1
 Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Espaldas Mojadas
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally12:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona's Sky Islands2:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles3:00 pm
Nature's Miracle Orphans
4:00 pm
Nature's Miracle Orphans
5:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Athens and Side Trips7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Turkey: Journey to Love Valley7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas8:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
17.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest2:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 63:00 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Rewrites5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Rivers of Life
The Nile8:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema6:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor8:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
 Craft in America
Teachers12:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Randall Hibbitts & Appalachia; The Bankesters1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing2:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1113:30 pm
SciTech Now
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
06-18-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20197:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me12:00 pm
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test3:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins5:00 pm
Mom
Black Mold and an Old Hot Dog6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel6:30 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting7:00 pm
Blackish
The Peer-ent Trap7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller8:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Partridge Family
Soul Club12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor1:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway3:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose4:00 pm
227
Letter to the President4:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher5:30 pm
Maude
The Game Show6:00 pm
Maude
Arthur's Worry6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gary's Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell8:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature8:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB4
18.4
 Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key3:00 pm
Cold Case
Fireflies4:00 pm
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
The Closer
Dial M for Provenza7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Eye8:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key3:00 pm
Cold Case
Fireflies4:00 pm
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
The Closer
Dial M for Provenza7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Eye8:00 pm

W20DD
18.7
 The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me12:00 pm
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test3:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins5:00 pm
Mom
Black Mold and an Old Hot Dog6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel6:30 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting7:00 pm
Blackish
The Peer-ent Trap7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller8:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
The Partridge Family
Soul Club12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor1:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway3:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose4:00 pm
227
Letter to the President4:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher5:30 pm
Maude
The Game Show6:00 pm
Maude
Arthur's Worry6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gary's Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell8:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.9
 In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature8:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK
21.1
 Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Enigma1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Juice3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness3:30 pm
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music5:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit8:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK3
21.3
 La Segunda venida
12:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK4
21.4
 Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK5
21.5
 Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
 Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse8:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.2
 On the Rise
Levi Hummon12:00 pm
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
Top 20 
8:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview6:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20197:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm

WVEB
22.4
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.5
 Host Pick Day
12:00 pm
Host Pick Day
1:00 pm
Host Pick Day
2:00 pm
Host Pick Day
3:00 pm
Host Pick Day
4:00 pm
Host Pick Day
5:00 pm
Host Pick Day
6:00 pm
Host Pick Day
7:00 pm
Host Pick Day
8:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
6:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 Gramercy 22 Fashions Sale & Clearance
12:00 pm
Beautiful Bedroom
1:00 pm
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
2:00 pm
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
3:00 pm
Yes! Hair Removal System
4:00 pm
North Shore Living
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
 Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Time for Hope
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
David Reagan
7:00 pm
John Hagee
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTB
28.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
3:00 pm
Faith in History
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
The Jet Set
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
3:00 pm
Faith in History
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
The Jet Set
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
Coastal Kingdom
Conservation Part II7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 27:30 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile8:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs4:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 25:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby8:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
30.3
 State House Today
10:00 am
Yoga in Practice
3:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Earth Focus
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema6:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor8:00 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen2:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20196:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 37:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 37:30 pm
Hurricane Special
8:00 pm

JN
36.2
 New Detectives
Presumed Dead12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood4:00 pm
Catching Killers
Proving Poison5:00 pm
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun6:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?7:00 pm
Bloodwork
Connect the Crime Dots8:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s12:30 pm
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Tall Structures3:00 pm
Mega Movers
Oil Machines4:00 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks5:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Amazing Job Countdown6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Snackfood Tech7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Brewing8:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
La fortaleza
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
 Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
1:00 pm
Bacha Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Tropi Pop
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
12:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
2:00 pm
  new   Exotic Jewelry Bazaar
4:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:30 pm
  sports   Hook It and Cook It
1:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
1:30 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
2:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
2:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
06-18-20193:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
3:30 pm
To Be Announced
4:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
6:00 pm
To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather 
7:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
  new    Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco
12:00 pm
The Chris Salcedo Show
1:00 pm
  new   America Talks Live
2:00 pm
  new   The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
  new   The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
  new   Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
  new   The Joe Pags Show
7:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191912:30 pm
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1015:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 16:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20197:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb8:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Kabuki Kool
12:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
4:30 pm
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
6:30 pm
Local Programming Core Kyoto
7:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs4:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 25:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday8:00 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
Page Six TV
06-19-201812:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
06-19-20192:00 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20193:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-20194:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
06-19-20197:00 pm
  new   Access
06-19-20197:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!8:00 pm

SBN
46.3
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center 
8:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Cowboy
11:00 am
  movie   Stand by Me
1:00 pm
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
3:00 pm
  movie   Sabrina
5:00 pm
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful 
8:00 pm

H&I
46.5
 JAG
Full Engagement12:00 pm
JAG
Washington Holiday1:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go2:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon3:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian4:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue5:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks6:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous7:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel8:00 pm

ION
46.6
 Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole8:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    Inspector Clouseau
12:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Three Little Kittens4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Horse Sense5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur in the Lion's Den5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee7:00 pm
Heartland
Keeping Up Appearances8:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
The Cisco Kid
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
2:30 pm
  new   Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Star Talk
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm
The Balancing Act
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
5:30 pm
The Jet Set
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
 The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters12:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Access Live
Terry Dubrow; Ira Madison; Vincent Oquendo2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 13:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 23:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20184:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-20194:30 pm
Judge Mathis
05-22-20195:00 pm
The People's Court
05-22-20196:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl7:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted8:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
 JAG
Full Engagement12:00 pm
JAG
Washington Holiday1:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go2:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon3:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian4:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue5:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks6:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous7:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel8:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie    Inspector Clouseau
12:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Three Little Kittens4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Horse Sense5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur in the Lion's Den5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee7:00 pm
Heartland
Keeping Up Appearances8:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest2:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 63:00 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Rewrites5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Rivers of Life
The Nile8:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema6:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor8:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally12:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona's Sky Islands2:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles3:00 pm
Nature's Miracle Orphans
4:00 pm
Nature's Miracle Orphans
5:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Athens and Side Trips7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Turkey: Journey to Love Valley7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas8:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
58.4
 Craft in America
Teachers12:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Randall Hibbitts & Appalachia; The Bankesters1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing2:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1113:30 pm
SciTech Now
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
06-18-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20197:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-201912:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked1:00 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins2:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
China Syndrome5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward 'Eddie the Eagle' Edwards6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Parking Garage7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Handicap Spot7:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20188:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
64.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie6:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie's Conversion7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired7:30 pm
All in the Family 
200th Episode Celebration8:00 pm

ESCAPE
64.3
 Without a Trace
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
American Greed
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You12:30 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show2:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side5:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet6:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank7:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped7:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference8:00 pm
Local Programming

WSCO30-2
64.5
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-201912:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked1:00 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins2:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
China Syndrome5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward 'Eddie the Eagle' Edwards6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Parking Garage7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Handicap Spot7:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20188:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.7
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-201912:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked1:00 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins2:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
China Syndrome5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward 'Eddie the Eagle' Edwards6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Parking Garage7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Handicap Spot7:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20188:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36-2
64.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie6:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie's Conversion7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired7:30 pm
All in the Family 
200th Episode Celebration8:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-201912:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked1:00 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins2:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
China Syndrome5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward 'Eddie the Eagle' Edwards6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Parking Garage7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Handicap Spot7:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20188:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com