Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Moore, SC 29369  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show 
5:00 am

JN
2.2
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads12:30 am
The Investigators
Command and Control1:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Interstate Prowler5:30 am
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord7:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
7:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone12:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:30 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 21:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses4:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa5:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 26:00 am
Most Daring 
Disaster on the Job7:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
11-13-20197:00 am

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    The Long Kiss Goodnight
9:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
12:00 am
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up2:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area3:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward3:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
  movie    Two Rode Together
10:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Here Stands Bailey7:00 am

W42DR
6.1
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
DailyMailTV
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up1:30 am
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Speech Impediment5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64 
7:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
11-13-20197:00 am

ION
7.3
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2022:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order 
Dignity7:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
12:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1741:30 am
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
3:00 am
  new   Extra
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM 
6:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Three's Company
Forget Me Not11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress11:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker12:30 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities1:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival2:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not5:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache7:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
7:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
DailyMailTV
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
DailyMailTV
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
DailyMailTV
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today 
11-13-20197:00 am

BOUNCE
10.2
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket11:00 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:30 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 521:30 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1742:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:00 am
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW 
7:00 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie    The Long Kiss Goodnight
9:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
12:00 am
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up2:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area3:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward3:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Serial Scammer7:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder
6:00 am
iShine KNECT
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am

THIS
14.2
  movie    The Great Escape
8:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
December Days12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Loss of Innocence1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
  new   Cagney & Lacey
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Mark of the Octopus4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Sled4:30 am
Bat Masterson
High Card Loses5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers 
6:45 am

COMET
14.3
The Outer Limits
Tempests11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Man with the Power1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Adrift2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Lifeline3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
There Are No Missions12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
View of the Garden1:00 am
  movie   AntiTrust
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCEE
16.1
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 111:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Nicaragua: Land of the Shaking Earth Emerges11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Southern Ethiopia - Tribal Lands and Primeval People12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety12:30 am
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming's Wind River Range6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Sea Turtle7:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers2:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
3:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet6:30 am
Curious George
Juicy George; The Big Picture7:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown5:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring6:30 am
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:00 am

NC
17.4
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia3:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
  new   Our State
Tweetsie/Silver Lining/Brasstown Dancers7:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Platinum Rule1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Forensic Files
The Cheater3:30 am
Forensic Files
Double Trouble4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 
6:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
 Shawn's Gift Favorites
10:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Give Gorgeous
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
The Joy of Toys
6:00 am
Gift Guide 
7:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
7:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Less Than Perfect6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bride for Jed7:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Three's Company
Forget Me Not11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress11:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker12:30 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities1:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival2:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not5:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache7:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Less Than Perfect6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bride for Jed7:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Shawn's Gift Favorites
10:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Give Gorgeous
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
The Joy of Toys
6:00 am
Gift Guide 
7:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
7:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
7:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Deck the Halls Finale
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
12:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
5:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Get Gifty 
7:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Three's Company
Forget Me Not11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress11:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker12:30 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities1:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival2:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not5:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache7:00 am

W20DD3
18.9
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Less Than Perfect6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bride for Jed7:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
News 19 @ 11
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
11-13-20197:00 am

JN
19.2
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads12:30 am
The Investigators
Command and Control1:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Interstate Prowler5:30 am
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord7:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
Three's Company
Forget Me Not11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress11:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker12:30 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities1:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival2:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not5:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache7:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone12:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:30 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 21:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses4:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa5:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 26:00 am
Most Daring 
Disaster on the Job7:00 am

W21CK
21.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Together for Life Pt.111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Local Programming Exalting His Word
1:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Healing to Church Revival2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms2:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Big Dog3:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
God's Governmental Sovereignty5:00 am
Praise
Music6:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 16:30 am
Body & Spirit
Diabetes7:00 am

W21CK2
21.2
3ABN Homecoming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm
3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Punto joven
6:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am

W21CK4
21.4
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Inverse
12:30 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Bible Answers
4:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 am
Faith Chapel
5:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
6:00 am
Inverse
6:30 am
Table Talk 
7:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
The Office
Local Ad11:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields12:00 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:30 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift1:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz1:30 am
The Office
Finale, Part 12:00 am
The Office
Finale, Part 22:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 23:00 am
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth4:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Word of Honor6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Treason at Dry Creek6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Condemned Man7:00 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TCN Mornings 
7:00 am

WVEB
22.3
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Nevada at San Jose State
Nevada at San Jose State11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  new   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WVEB
22.5
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings 
7:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 PM Style with Leah
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Northern Nights(R) - Linens 
7:00 am

WVEB
22.7
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
11:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
12:00 am
Mark Roberts Collectibles
1:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
2:00 am
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
3:00 am
Gifts From Waterford Crystal
4:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
5:00 am
Invicta Breakdown
6:00 am
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry 
7:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am

WGTB
28.1
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
  movie   Rembrandt
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
  movie   Rembrandt
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am

ETVH
30.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
American Experience
1:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Shining Brightly6:30 am
Curious George
The Inside Story; Little Fish, Littler Pond7:00 am

SCC
30.2
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna11:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Batter12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 103:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 26:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market7:00 am

ETVW
30.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers11:00 pm
American Experience
12:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers3:00 am
American Experience
4:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown5:00 am
  movie   Homeless at the End
6:00 am
  movie   Finding Home: A Foster Youth Story 
7:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown5:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring6:30 am
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today 
11-13-20197:00 am

JN
36.2
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads12:30 am
The Investigators
Command and Control1:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Interstate Prowler5:30 am
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord7:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone12:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:30 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 21:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses4:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa5:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 26:00 am
Most Daring 
Disaster on the Job7:00 am

WHEH
41.1
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

WHEH
41.2
Festiva Mexican Top 40
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Midnight Video Party
1:00 am
Midnight Video Party
2:00 am
Music Titans
3:00 am
Music Titans
4:00 am
Music Titans
5:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
6:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva 
7:00 am

WHEH
41.3
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
10:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
6:00 am

WHEH
41.4
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
11:00 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
4:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
4:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
5:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
5:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am
JBTV 
7:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
10:00 pm
Accuweather
2:00 am
Accuweather 
6:00 am

WHEH
41.6
  movie    Pearl Harbor
10:00 pm
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Everyman A Soldier12:00 am
  movie   True Glory: Eisenhower Narrates WWII
1:00 am
Secret KGB JFK Assassination Files
3:00 am
  movie   The Kennedy Curse
5:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
6:00 am
News Program
6:30 am
That Was Nam
Episode 37:00 am

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
Carolina Impact
11:00 pm
Trail of History
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
11-13-20191:00 am
Carolina Impact
2:00 am
Trail of History
2:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots4:00 am
Carolina Impact
5:00 am
Trail of History
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist6:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:30 am
Curious George
The Inside Story; Little Fish, Littler Pond7:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
12:30 am
Local Programming Side By Side
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Science View
4:30 am
Local Programming Side By Side
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Batter12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 103:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 26:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market7:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
  new   Nightline
12:32 am
DailyMailTV
1:02 am
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans1:32 am
The Doctors
2:02 am
  new   World News Now
3:02 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Nevada at San Jose State
Nevada at San Jose State11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  new   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WXLV
45.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
There Are No Missions12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
View of the Garden1:00 am
  movie   AntiTrust
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Extra
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 5212:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Extra
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am 
7:00 am

SBN
46.3
 November Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
November Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Key Largo
10:45 pm
  movie   Bullitt
1:00 am
  movie   The Unfaithful
3:30 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   20,000 Years in Sing Sing 
6:30 am

H&I
46.5
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie4:00 am
Cheyenne
Wagon-Tongue North5:00 am
Maverick
The Resurrection of Joe November6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Baa-Baa7:00 am

ION
46.6
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2022:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order 
Dignity7:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    It Runs in the Family
10:00 pm
Flipper
Class12:00 am
Flipper
The Inquiry1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Voter3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Sgt. Murphy's Deputy; Couscous in the Sahara7:00 am

WGSR
47.1
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Star Talk
1:00 am
Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Star Talk
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside 
7:00 am

WTBL
49.1
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
12:00 am
Wretched TV
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   Rembrandt
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
Chicago P.D.
My Way11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

H&I
55.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie4:00 am
Cheyenne
Wagon-Tongue North5:00 am
Maverick
The Resurrection of Joe November6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Baa-Baa7:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie    It Runs in the Family
10:00 pm
Flipper
Class12:00 am
Flipper
The Inquiry1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Voter3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Sgt. Murphy's Deputy; Couscous in the Sahara7:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers2:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
3:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet6:30 am
Curious George
Juicy George; The Big Picture7:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown5:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring6:30 am
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:00 am

UNCEX
58.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 111:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Nicaragua: Land of the Shaking Earth Emerges11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Southern Ethiopia - Tribal Lands and Primeval People12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety12:30 am
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming's Wind River Range6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Sea Turtle7:00 am

NC
58.4
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia3:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
  new   Our State
Tweetsie/Silver Lining/Brasstown Dancers7:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:30 am
Family Guy
Follow the Money2:00 am
Family Guy
Killer Queen2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship3:30 am
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning 
7:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:30 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:30 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side2:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H3:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria's Pregnancy5:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms6:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax7:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up1:30 am
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Speech Impediment5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64 
7:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:30 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:30 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side2:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H3:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria's Pregnancy5:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms6:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax7:00 am

ESCAPE
64.3
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
I See You6:00 am
Boston Legal 
Rescue Me7:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
According to Jim
The Closet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg12:00 am
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode12:30 am
That '70s Show
The Drive-in1:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty7:00 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up1:30 am
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Speech Impediment5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64 
7:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up1:30 am
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Speech Impediment5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64 
7:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:30 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:30 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side2:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H3:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria's Pregnancy5:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms6:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax7:00 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up1:30 am
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Speech Impediment5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64 
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29369! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.