Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pacolet, SC 29372  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Pacolet, SC 29372. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    Face the Nation
08-18-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie11:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
  movie   Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
6:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Teen Kids News
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6pm Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Local Programming

METV
4.2
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Right This Minute
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
7.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings6:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new    Face the Nation
08-18-201910:30 am
The Listener
11:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
12:30 pm
Entertainers
1:00 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Arrowhead2:00 pm
  movie   A Mighty Heart
2:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating6:30 pm
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
 Shane
The Silent Gift10:00 am
Hondo
The Savage11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Judge12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
Gold1:45 pm
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur3:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind4:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe 
5:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives11:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
Awareness
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00 Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie11:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
10.3
  movie   Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
6:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
12:00 pm
America's Heartland
A Durham Wheat Farm; Farm Tours; A Conference for Ranchers12:30 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Boss and Employee4:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense6:30 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten5:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself6:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me6:30 pm
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  new   The Real Winning Edge
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
1:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big 12 Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Pac-12 Preview4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
SEC Preview6:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
Joel Osteen
11:00 am
Tomorrow's World
11:30 am
Pastor Benny presents
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
First Baptist Church of Columbia
1:00 pm
Free Agent Media
2:00 pm
Keys to the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Grace & Truth
3:30 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
4:00 pm
Lloyd Morgan Revival
4:30 pm
Camp Meeting
5:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Enjoying Life
11:30 am
Down Home Gospel
12:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
1:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
2:00 pm
Laverne Tripp
2:30 pm
American Gospel Onstage
3:00 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:30 pm
Gigging & Grubbing
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Spirit of Life
5:30 pm
Harmony Road
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WGGS
16.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
All Dogs Go to Heaven
He Barked She Barked11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
The Doggone Truth11:30 am
Flipper
Night to Remember12:00 pm
Flipper
Princess Weekend1:00 pm
  movie   Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit
4:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory 
6:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Shark Solutions
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
6:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle6:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
  movie   Potomac by Air: Our Nation's River
11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing12:30 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Four2:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 73:00 pm
Father Brown
The Dance of Death4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello5:00 pm
Vera 
The Seagull6:30 pm

W41DI2
17.2
Carolina Outdoor Journal
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
12:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
2:00 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2 
4:00 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
A Summer Day Drift12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Front and Center
Seal2:00 pm
The Kate
Gina Chavez3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
Media Men6:30 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
11:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
1:00 pm
The Highwaymen: Live at Nassau Coliseum
2:30 pm
Celtic Woman: Ancient Land
4:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
6:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Garden Smart
05-13-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan12:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot1:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay1:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake2:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps4:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy4:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:30 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – The Elusive Peace of Mind11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
04-27-20191:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago3:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations4:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 705:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
6:30 pm

WHNSH
21.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Miss Nobody
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
People Now
6:30 pm
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Extreme Climates11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter11:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art2:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune3:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming4:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork6:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.3
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives11:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNS
21.4
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie11:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
27.1
  movie   Potomac by Air: Our Nation's River
11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing12:30 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Four2:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 73:00 pm
Father Brown
The Dance of Death4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello5:00 pm
Vera 
The Seagull6:30 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Carolina Outdoor Journal
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
12:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
2:00 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2 
4:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
27.4
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
A Summer Day Drift12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Front and Center
Seal2:00 pm
The Kate
Gina Chavez3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
Media Men6:30 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television 
1:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
5:30 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie   Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
6:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Clarks Footwear
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
2:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
Safari
Rattlesnakes11:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers1:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord5:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business6:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D6
28.6
77 Sunset Strip
The Parallel Caper11:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Twice Dead12:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Jennifer1:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Baker Street Caper2:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Long Shot Caper3:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Violence for Your Furs4:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Pet Shop Caper5:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Steerer6:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D7
28.7
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
11:00 am
Yellowstone Symphony
12:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
1:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:30 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
5:00 pm
The Doobie Brothers Live From the Beacon Theatre 
6:30 pm

SCC
29.2
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:00 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
2:00 pm
Life From Above: Moving Planet
3:30 pm
Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
Life From Above: Moving Planet
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
12:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
1:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
2:30 pm
We'll Meet Again
3:00 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
08-16-20194:30 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2 
5:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
Safari
Rattlesnakes11:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers1:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord5:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business6:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
32.3
77 Sunset Strip
The Parallel Caper11:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Twice Dead12:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Jennifer1:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Baker Street Caper2:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Long Shot Caper3:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Violence for Your Furs4:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Pet Shop Caper5:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Steerer6:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
32.4
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself11:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 11411:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Grand Prix
1:00 pm
  movie   Le Mans 
5:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Carolina Outdoor Journal
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
12:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
2:00 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2 
4:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
  movie   Potomac by Air: Our Nation's River
11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing12:30 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Four2:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 73:00 pm
Father Brown
The Dance of Death4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello5:00 pm
Vera 
The Seagull6:30 pm

NC
33.4
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
A Summer Day Drift12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Front and Center
Seal2:00 pm
The Kate
Gina Chavez3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
Media Men6:30 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   FlashPOINT
11:00 am
Charlotte Retirement Report
11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
2:00 pm
Parking Wars
2:30 pm
Parking Wars
3:00 pm
Parking Wars
3:30 pm
I Survived...
4:00 pm
I Survived!
5:00 pm
I Survived...
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle6:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
11:00 am
Yellowstone Symphony
12:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
1:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:30 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
5:00 pm
The Doobie Brothers Live From the Beacon Theatre 
6:30 pm

SCC
38.2
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:00 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
2:00 pm
Life From Above: Moving Planet
3:30 pm
Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
Life From Above: Moving Planet
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
12:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
1:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
2:30 pm
We'll Meet Again
3:00 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
08-16-20194:30 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2 
5:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Boss and Employee4:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense6:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
  movie    Panga
10:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
12:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
2:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
4:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite 
6:00 pm

TBD
40.3
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Best Pets of the Year So Far
1:00 pm
Best Pets of the Year So Far
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WMYA4
40.4
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Bandido
1:30 pm
  movie   Thief
3:30 pm
  movie   Gator 
6:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
Focus on God's Word
11:00 am
London 2016
12:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
1:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.3
The New Journey
11:00 am
Creative Cooking
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father's Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am
La fe de Jesús
12:00 pm
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am
Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
12:00 pm
Xploration Awesome Planet
12:30 pm
Dateline
Bringing Down Bill Cosby1:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
08-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:30 pm
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself11:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 11411:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Grand Prix
1:00 pm
  movie   Le Mans 
5:00 pm

H&I
46.5
Safari
Rattlesnakes11:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers1:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord5:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business6:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
46.6
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings6:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
All Dogs Go to Heaven
He Barked She Barked11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
The Doggone Truth11:30 am
Flipper
Night to Remember12:00 pm
Flipper
Princess Weekend1:00 pm
  movie   Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit
4:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory 
6:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
11:00 am
Yellowstone Symphony
12:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
1:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:30 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
5:00 pm
The Doobie Brothers Live From the Beacon Theatre 
6:30 pm

SCC
49.2
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:00 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
2:00 pm
Life From Above: Moving Planet
3:30 pm
Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
Life From Above: Moving Planet
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
12:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
1:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
2:30 pm
We'll Meet Again
3:00 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
08-16-20194:30 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2 
5:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
The Music City Show
11:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
11:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
12:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WASV2
50.2
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Red River Valley
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
Dream Ridez
11:00 am
  sports   Raceline
11:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
12:00 pm
Sam's Garage
12:30 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
2:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:30 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
At Your Leisure
11:30 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
12:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
2:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
2:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
3:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
4:00 pm
The Marvin Show
4:30 pm
American Builder
5:00 pm
Hot Rock TV
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
Carolina Outdoor Journal
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
12:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
2:00 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2 
4:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
  movie   Potomac by Air: Our Nation's River
11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing12:30 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Four2:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 73:00 pm
Father Brown
The Dance of Death4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello5:00 pm
Vera 
The Seagull6:30 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Face the Nation
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee and the Lecturer2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Investment2:30 pm
The Very Vera Show
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Passage4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife5:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier6:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
 Shane
The Silent Gift10:00 am
Hondo
The Savage11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Judge12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
Gold1:45 pm
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur3:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind4:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe 
5:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Passage4:00 pm
Person of Interest
Foe5:00 pm
Elementary
Enough Nemesis to Go Around6:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com