Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pauline, SC 29374  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs8:00 pm
FBI
Outsider9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    The Women of Brewster Place
3:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?7:00 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
8:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
10:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Bill Anderson and Loretta Lynn5:00 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw6:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker9:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure10:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker12:00 am

WBTV4
3.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bitter Vengeance5:30 pm
  movie   White Comanche
6:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
8:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together 
10:30 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island9:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
10:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm

METV
4.2
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Astronaut11:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
Carolina's Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina's Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs8:00 pm
FBI
Outsider9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

ION
7.3
Criminal Minds
The Bunker4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure11:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Miasma12:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Animal Rescue
4:00 pm
Dog Tales
4:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now4:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs8:00 pm
FBI
Outsider9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Jerry Springer
Bromance Break-Ups4:00 pm
Local Programming Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1515:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy6:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!7:00 pm
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters7:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One8:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two9:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes10:30 pm
black-ish
Old Digger11:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush12:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sister Stop, Drop and Roll; 911 I've Been Shot4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boomer's Rescue; 911 It's a Boy5:00 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice7:00 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues8:30 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $209:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
There'll Be Some Changes Made10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home11:30 pm
Good Times
The Art Contest12:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry7:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback10:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new   WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island9:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm

WISDT2
10.2
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans4:00 pm
America Says
Artists vs. Singers4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Life Sentence5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes7:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One8:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two9:00 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian10:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
11:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!12:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    The Women of Brewster Place
3:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?7:00 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
8:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
10:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Bill Anderson and Loretta Lynn5:00 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw6:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker9:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure10:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker12:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now4:00 pm
  new   First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom8:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken9:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
12:05 am

WMYA
13.2
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!4:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20176:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20197:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash12:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Z4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Senior Class Queen4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Rebellion5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip7:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law8:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law8:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Apartment12:00 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports   UFA 164: Shamrock FC 323
Shamrock FC 3234:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
5:00 pm
  new   Inside the League
6:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
6:30 pm
  new   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn7:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3288:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn9:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21
11:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21 
12:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Auto B. Good
4:00 pm
VeggieTales
4:30 pm
Tween You and Me
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Ellison Media
6:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
7:00 pm
Lloyd Morgan Revival
7:30 pm
Nite Line
8:00 pm
Local Programming Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
5:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
9:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
  sports   The Drive
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am

WGGS
16.3
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music 
12:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Green Acres
The Saucer Season4:00 pm
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
There and Back Again6:00 pm
Heartland
The Big Red Wall7:00 pm
Heartland
Severed Ties8:00 pm
Heartland
Secrets and Lies9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
  movie   Crusoe 
11:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Love Your Home 
12:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
  new   Build It Bigger
Peru Dam and Tunnel4:00 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass5:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats5:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Rising Waters6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Old Timers' Revenge7:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks8:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Bullship8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Polar Bear Returns9:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm10:00 pm
Modern Marvels
It Came From Outer Space11:00 pm
Most Daring 
Loonies in the Boonies 212:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   The FBI Files
Model Killer4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas5:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King5:30 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail7:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live 
11:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Great Performances at the Met
Eugene Onegin3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada7:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
A Journey Too Far? - Ukraine8:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Reunification Express - Vietnam9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Francisco's Changing Neighborhoods11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Cultural Treasure House of the Caribbean11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival12:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
American Woodshop
Sculpting Furniture; Maloof-Inspired Hard Line Grace4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rachell's Standing Desk4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad8:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am

NC
17.4
  movie    The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
3:30 pm
  movie   Letters From Baghdad
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
Sci Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable10:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
12:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder5:00 pm
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital6:30 pm
black-ish
Old Digger7:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary7:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One8:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Figgy Pudding and the Rapture11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash12:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Z4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Senior Class Queen4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Rebellion5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip7:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law8:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law8:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Apartment12:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Astronaut11:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Love Your Home 
12:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Cold Case
Wishing4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Closer
To Serve With Love7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Dark Money11:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Speculum for a Heavyweight12:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Merton8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Todd Blanch9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom10:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country 
Herefordshire12:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Make Yourself at Home
4:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
5:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
6:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
The Beauty Spy 
12:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 24:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive7:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving8:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men9:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays9:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment10:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 14:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Vintage Roads Great & Small
Episode 1017:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History11:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest7:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed8:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once4:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording5:00 pm
Spotlight
6:00 pm
  movie   Between Earth and Sky: Climate Change on the Last Frontier
7:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:30 pm
  movie   Being the Change: A New Kind of Climate Documentary
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Spotlight
11:00 pm
America ReFramed 
Night School12:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
  new   FOX Carolina 4 O'Clock News
4:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina 5 O'Clock News
5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict6:00 pm
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction7:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down8:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us9:00 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina News Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification12:00 am

Cozi
21.2
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 24:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive7:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving8:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men9:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays9:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment10:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry7:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback10:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie    The Women of Brewster Place
3:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?7:00 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
8:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
10:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
 Great Performances at the Met
Eugene Onegin3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada7:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
A Journey Too Far? - Ukraine8:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Reunification Express - Vietnam9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Francisco's Changing Neighborhoods11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Cultural Treasure House of the Caribbean11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival12:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
American Woodshop
Sculpting Furniture; Maloof-Inspired Hard Line Grace4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rachell's Standing Desk4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad8:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am

NC
27.4
  movie    The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
3:30 pm
  movie   Letters From Baghdad
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
Sci Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable10:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
12:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    The Wild Bunch
1:30 pm
  movie   Papillon
4:40 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
8:00 pm
  movie   The Monster Squad
10:10 pm
  movie   Dead Time Stories 
12:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
Cold Case
Wishing4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Closer
To Serve With Love7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Dark Money11:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Speculum for a Heavyweight12:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
Fatal Encounters
The Sausage King4:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Burning Obsession5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY7:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro9:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
The Whelan Family Murders10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Killer Fantasy11:00 pm
Killer Kids 
Pop and Circumstance and Shell Shocked12:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
Local Programming House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Forever6:00 pm
House
Who's Your Daddy?7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Ultimate Computer8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
The Forge12:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
Newhart
The Girl from Manhattan4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
My Brother, My Sister, Myself4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Painting5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robert Shaw, May Ure, and Yevgeny Yevtushenko9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
Local Programming Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
Jóven bytes
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Local Programming Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Tierra de milagros
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am

ETVH
29.1
Food - Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste4:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Making It Grow
7:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History12:00 am

SCC
29.2
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest7:30 pm
Making It Grow
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Rice Kingdom9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
11:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Farming Well11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am

ETVW
29.3
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
The Revolutions10:30 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History11:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad8:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am

WNSC
30.1
Food - Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste4:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Making It Grow
7:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History12:00 am

SCC
30.2
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest7:30 pm
Making It Grow
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Rice Kingdom9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
11:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Farming Well11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am

ETVW
30.3
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
The Revolutions10:30 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History11:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad8:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
That '70s Show
Holy Craps4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Dates Donna4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Drunken Tattoo5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Canadian Road Trip5:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture6:30 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement7:00 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa7:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale8:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:00 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bitter Vengeance5:30 pm
  movie   White Comanche
6:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
8:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together 
10:30 pm

WDKT-LD4
31.4
Make Yourself at Home
4:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
5:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
6:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
The Beauty Spy 
12:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
Local Programming House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Forever6:00 pm
House
Who's Your Daddy?7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Ultimate Computer8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
The Forge12:00 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
Newhart
The Girl from Manhattan4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
My Brother, My Sister, Myself4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Painting5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robert Shaw, May Ure, and Yevgeny Yevtushenko9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
Local Programming Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Jóven bytes
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Local Programming Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Tierra de milagros
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am

H&I
32.1
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Astronaut11:30 pm

WGTA
32.2
Local Programming House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Forever6:00 pm
House
Who's Your Daddy?7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Ultimate Computer8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
The Forge12:00 am

DECADES
32.3
Newhart
The Girl from Manhattan4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
My Brother, My Sister, Myself4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Painting5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robert Shaw, May Ure, and Yevgeny Yevtushenko9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
Local Programming Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    The Wild Bunch
1:30 pm
  movie   Papillon
4:40 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
8:00 pm
  movie   The Monster Squad
10:10 pm
  movie   Dead Time Stories 
12:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
American Woodshop
Sculpting Furniture; Maloof-Inspired Hard Line Grace4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rachell's Standing Desk4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad8:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Eugene Onegin3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada7:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
A Journey Too Far? - Ukraine8:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Reunification Express - Vietnam9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Francisco's Changing Neighborhoods11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Cultural Treasure House of the Caribbean11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival12:00 am

NC
33.4
  movie    The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
3:30 pm
  movie   Letters From Baghdad
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
Sci Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable10:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
12:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 27:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island9:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm

JN
36.2
Fatal Encounters
The Sausage King4:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Burning Obsession5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY7:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro9:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
The Whelan Family Murders10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Killer Fantasy11:00 pm
Killer Kids 
Pop and Circumstance and Shell Shocked12:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   The FBI Files
Model Killer4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas5:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King5:30 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail7:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live 
11:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
  new   Build It Bigger
Peru Dam and Tunnel4:00 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass5:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats5:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Rising Waters6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Old Timers' Revenge7:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks8:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Bullship8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Polar Bear Returns9:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm10:00 pm
Modern Marvels
It Came From Outer Space11:00 pm
Most Daring 
Loonies in the Boonies 212:00 am

ETVH
38.1
Food - Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste4:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Making It Grow
7:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History12:00 am

SCC
38.2
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest7:30 pm
Making It Grow
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Rice Kingdom9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
11:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Farming Well11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am

ETVW
38.3
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
The Revolutions10:30 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History11:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad8:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am

WMYA
40.1
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!4:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20176:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20197:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash12:00 am

COMET
40.2
Sliders
Fever4:00 pm
Sliders
5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 28:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
The First Commandment12:00 am

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
CHiPs
Karate4:00 pm
CHiPs
New Guy in Town5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter6:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Thank Heaven for Little Girls...and Big Ones, Too10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I. 
Skin Deep12:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Merton8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Todd Blanch9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom10:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country 
Herefordshire12:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Mountains5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Here Comes the Sun6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears Part 26:30 pm
Mission 360
Golf and Soccer Analogy7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message7:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Dna and Design11:30 pm
TBA 
12:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now 
12:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Eventos finales
4:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 pm
Sí podemos
8:00 pm
Mejor cada día
8:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm
3ABN Visita 
12:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Christian Concerns
4:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Pictures of the End
6:30 pm
Disclosure
7:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
8:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy 
12:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor5:00 pm
Charlotte Cooks
5:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Carolina Impact
8:00 pm
Trail of History
8:30 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)9:00 pm
Carolina Impact
11:00 pm
Trail of History
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Treasure Fever12:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Biz Stream
4:00 pm
Japanology Plus
4:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Side By Side
9:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest7:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed8:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   The People's Court
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification7:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down8:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Fox 46 News Special
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12:00 am

SBN
46.3
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music 
12:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    The Wild Bunch
1:30 pm
  movie   Papillon
4:40 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
8:00 pm
  movie   The Monster Squad
10:10 pm
  movie   Dead Time Stories 
12:00 am

H&I
46.5
Local Programming House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Forever6:00 pm
House
Who's Your Daddy?7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Ultimate Computer8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
The Forge12:00 am

ION
46.6
Criminal Minds
The Bunker4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure11:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Miasma12:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Green Acres
The Saucer Season4:00 pm
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
There and Back Again6:00 pm
Heartland
The Big Red Wall7:00 pm
Heartland
Severed Ties8:00 pm
Heartland
Secrets and Lies9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
  movie   Crusoe 
11:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Food - Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste4:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Making It Grow
7:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History12:00 am

SCC
49.2
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest7:30 pm
Making It Grow
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Rice Kingdom9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
11:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Farming Well11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am

WRET
49.3
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
The Revolutions10:30 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History11:00 pm

WRET
49.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad8:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am

WASV
50.1
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today's Wild West
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today 
12:00 am

WASV2
50.2
  movie   Three Came Home
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Explorer6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture11:00 pm
Cold Squad 
Habeas Corpus12:00 am

WASV3
50.3
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
5:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
5:30 pm
Bidding Wars
6:00 pm
Classic Cars
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Auto Files
9:00 pm
Pit Stop
9:30 pm
Rev'n News
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
12:00 am

WASV4
50.4
Chef Roc Approved
4:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
4:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
5:00 pm
  sports   Bass Pro Shops Fisherman's Handbook
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Music Mix USA
7:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
7:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
8:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
8:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
9:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 pm
  sports   Ringside Boxing
10:00 pm
Route 66 
12:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans4:00 pm
America Says
Artists vs. Singers4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant and they lived together while in college and claims that after moving in together5:00 pm
The People's Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
Betrayed7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict8:00 pm
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Meander to Your Dander10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
This City12:00 am

W31DI
58.1
American Woodshop
Sculpting Furniture; Maloof-Inspired Hard Line Grace4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rachell's Standing Desk4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad8:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Eugene Onegin3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada7:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
A Journey Too Far? - Ukraine8:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Reunification Express - Vietnam9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Francisco's Changing Neighborhoods11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Cultural Treasure House of the Caribbean11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival12:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
  movie    The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
3:30 pm
  movie   Letters From Baghdad
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
Sci Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable10:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
12:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
black-ish
Old Digger4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush4:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Sound Like a Fool!; Gambling Getaway Gone Wrong!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
This Is Not Show and Tell!; Smoked Out!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One8:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard10:35 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes12:05 am

GETTV
62.3
Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sister Stop, Drop and Roll; 911 I've Been Shot4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boomer's Rescue; 911 It's a Boy5:00 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice7:00 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues8:30 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $209:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
There'll Be Some Changes Made10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home11:30 pm
Good Times
The Art Contest12:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20204:30 pm
The King of Queens
Life Sentence5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20178:00 pm
Family Feud
09-21-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20199:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA11:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!12:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sister Stop, Drop and Roll; 911 I've Been Shot4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boomer's Rescue; 911 It's a Boy5:00 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice7:00 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues8:30 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $209:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
There'll Be Some Changes Made10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home11:30 pm
Good Times
The Art Contest12:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry7:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback10:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
That '70s Show
Holy Craps4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Dates Donna4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Drunken Tattoo5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Canadian Road Trip5:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture6:30 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement7:00 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa7:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale8:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29374! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.