9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-26-20202:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-27-20202:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-28-20203:02 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-29-20203:32 am
Designing Spaces
10-28-20204:02 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10-26-20204:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am

WBTVB
3.2
movie Red 2
9:00 pm
movie Set Up
11:30 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
1:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am

Grit
3.3
new On the Road
International Harvester9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Shoot Out at the Comedy Corral9:30 pm
Hee Haw
Tanya Tucker and Buddy Alan10:00 pm
Hee Haw
11:00 pm
sports On the Road
International Harvester12:00 am
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Shoot Out at the Comedy Corral12:30 am
Hee Haw
Tanya Tucker and Buddy Alan1:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Hunter Hayes2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Finals 18:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-30-20202:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 5am Saturday
5:00 am

METV
4.2
The Flintstones Meet Rockula and Frankenstone
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Vincent Price11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Prime Mover12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense1:00 am
Mannix
End of the Rainbow2:00 am
Cannon
Target in the Mirror3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Uninvited Peril4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner5:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Better, Longer, Stronger Sex
1:37 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte3:07 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
Criminal Minds
Perennials9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zugzwang10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Magnum Opus11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All That Remains12:00 am
Law & Order
All New1:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

WAUG
8.1
movie  The Next Best Thing
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Leverage
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
movie House Arrest
4:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming Street Magic
The One With the Ghost of Edgar Bergen2:35 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
10-29-20203:05 am
The Great Dr. Scott
3:35 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of the Pinnipeds4:00 am
DragonflyTV
Learning About Germs and Visiting With Animal Therapy Dogs.4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
new World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1089:00 pm
World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1069:30 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Baby Sprinkle11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Rollout11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Dad a Molester?12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bris1:00 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
2:00 am
Local Programming Intervention
Ryan3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital9:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Activist10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Nightmare on Steve’s Street11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
That’s a Bunch of Bull, Ced11:30 pm
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow12:00 am
Amen
Court of Love12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Stung1:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman1:30 am
Married…With Children
England Show2:00 am
Married…With Children
England Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
England Show3:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange3:30 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast-Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Biggest Loser Special4:00 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast-Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Nighttime Soap Stars Special4:30 am
All in the Family
The Appendectomy5:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley9:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WISDT
10.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Finals 18:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-30-20202:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming

WISDT2
10.2
new World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1089:00 pm
World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1069:30 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Halloween on Spooner Street11:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Stefan King12:30 am
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again1:00 am
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation1:30 am
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red2:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-30-20203:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-30-20203:30 am
Local Programming

WISDT3
10.3
movie Red 2
9:00 pm
movie Set Up
11:30 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
1:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
20/20
9:01 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming movie Mary Shelley’s Frankenstein
3:00 am
Life in the Carolinas
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-30-202010:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-30-202011:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Baby Sprinkle12:30 am
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 451:30 am
new TMZ Live
10-30-20202:00 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 am
Protection Court
Paperwork at Papa’s Work; Driver’s Ed4:00 am
Couples Court
Turchi v. Pearson4:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Chelsea’s Ranch Revival5:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Halloween Scene9:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Murder on the Halloween Express9:30 pm
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates11:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Teenage Writer12:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Silent Movie12:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Super Hero1:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The End of an Era1:30 am
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Really Big Season Opener2:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Time After Time3:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witch Way Out3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Bada-Ping!4:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tomorrow Is Not Another Day5:00 am

WLOS
13.4
sports  High-School Football: Niceville at Milton
8:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 212:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
5:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Nite Line
8:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
12:00 am
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
12:30 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 am
Local Programming Treasures
2:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
3:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
3:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
4:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

16TOO
16.2
7th Street Theatre
9:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
Mxtv
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Dragnet
12:00 am
Mr And Mrs North
12:30 am
Medic
1:00 am
Stories of the Century
1:30 am
movie Late
2:00 am
movie Late
4:00 am

WGGS
16.3
The Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
movie  A Home of Our Own
8:00 pm
movie The Dust Factory
10:00 pm
movie The Fantasticks
12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty2:00 am
Flipper
Shark Hunt2:30 am
Green Acres
It’s So Peaceful in the Country3:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
The De-fenders4:00 am
It’s About Time
The Rainmakers4:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
11:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
12:00 am
Today’s Top Tech
1:00 am
Pikolinos Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
4:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
5:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
new Cajun Pawn Stars
All Jazzed Up9:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Batter Up9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Blood, Sweat and Gears12:00 am
Ax Men
Fever Pitch1:00 am
Ax Men
Down to the Wire2:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 24:00 am
Most Daring
Dangerous Duos5:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Eight9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect12:30 am
movie Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
1:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in Hawaii: Ed Kenney2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass2:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Flavorful Chinese Favorites3:00 am
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes3:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii4:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cooking Clever4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps5:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
new Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
9:00 pm
new EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
COBRA
Episode 44:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky5:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 am

NC
17.4
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
new Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 510:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Ncimpact
1:00 am
Black Issues Forum
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Collard Green Queen5:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
new World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1089:00 pm
World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1069:30 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly’s New Shoes11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)12:30 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
1:00 am
Da Block TV
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:30 am
Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
3:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 am
Local Programming sports Bob Redfern’s Outdoor Magazine
5:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Major Crimes
Intersection9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Boom11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
To Serge With Love12:00 am
Unforgettable
You Are Here1:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance2:00 am
The Division
3:00 am
Family Law
Bringing Up Babies4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Skin Deep5:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Flintstones Meet Rockula and Frankenstone
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Vincent Price11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Prime Mover12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense1:00 am
Mannix
End of the Rainbow2:00 am
Cannon
Target in the Mirror3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Uninvited Peril4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner5:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
11:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
12:00 am
Today’s Top Tech
1:00 am
Pikolinos Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
4:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
5:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Halloween Scene9:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Murder on the Halloween Express9:30 pm
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates11:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Teenage Writer12:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Silent Movie12:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Super Hero1:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The End of an Era1:30 am
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Really Big Season Opener2:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Time After Time3:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witch Way Out3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Bada-Ping!4:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tomorrow Is Not Another Day5:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Design Inc.
Didem’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Wine and Dine9:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Squash Halloween1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Catch 22 Lobster Bar, Chicago Style Pizza, Topanga1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Urban Deli, Ches’s Fish and Chips, Reggie’s Hot Grill2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Gift Now! Weekend
10:00 pm
Gift Now! Weekend
11:00 pm
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
12:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
1:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
2:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
3:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
4:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
5:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
sports  Football
7:30 pm
sports Football
10:30 pm
EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
1:30 am
Murder Maps
The Lady Killer2:30 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
3:30 am
Hometown Ghost Towns
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Local Programming Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner2:00 am
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon5:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lopez; Pattinson; Brown9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-30-202010:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:30 pm
Love Wins Over Hate
12:00 am
Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-30-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie America Lost
5:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
sports  Friday Night SmackDown
10-30-20208:00 pm
new The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm
new The Eleven O’clock News
11:00 pm
People
11:30 pm
new Extra
10-30-202012:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Hi, Mr. Horned One12:30 am
Modern Family
Halloween 4: The Revenge of Rod Skyhook1:00 am
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party1:30 am
The Ten O’clock News
2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
You Can’t Eat With Us; A Tree Is a Tree3:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-25-20193:30 am
Local Programming Open House
10-31-20205:00 am

Cozi
21.2
Roseanne
It’s a Boy9:00 pm
Roseanne
It Was 20 Years Ago Today9:30 pm
Roseanne
Playing With Matches10:00 pm
Roseanne
Promises, Promises10:30 pm
The Nanny
First Date11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fransom12:00 am
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles12:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy1:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent1:30 am
Will & Grace
He’s Come Undone2:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He’s Kept Me in the Closet and I’m Feeling So Sad2:30 am
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama3:00 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Joan Rivers Do Jury Duty4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Tipsy Through the Tulips4:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley9:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WHNS
21.4
movie Red 2
9:00 pm
movie Set Up
11:30 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
1:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Eight9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect12:30 am
movie Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
1:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in Hawaii: Ed Kenney2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass2:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Flavorful Chinese Favorites3:00 am
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes3:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii4:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cooking Clever4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps5:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
new Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
9:00 pm
new EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
COBRA
Episode 44:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky5:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 am

NC
27.4
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
new Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 510:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Ncimpact
1:00 am
Black Issues Forum
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Collard Green Queen5:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Black Christmas
8:00 pm
movie Boogeyman 2
10:10 pm
movie Boogeyman 3
12:05 am
movie Brainscan
2:05 am
movie Carnival of Souls
4:10 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
Major Crimes
Intersection9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Boom11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
To Serge With Love12:00 am
Unforgettable
You Are Here1:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance2:00 am
The Division
3:00 am
Family Law
Bringing Up Babies4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Skin Deep5:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
The Last 24
Collateral Damage9:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Rahim Mohammaddi10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
George11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy12:00 am
Killer Kids
No Apparent Motive1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen2:30 am
Trace of Evil
Triple Murder in Pinyon Pines3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon4:00 am
Catching Killers
Trace Evidence5:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Memorial11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Chosen Realm12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Divorce, Detective Style1:00 am
NYPD Blue
You’re Buggin’ Me2:00 am
NYPD Blue
That Vision Thing3:00 am
NYPD Blue
My Dinner With Andy4:00 am
Lancer
Blood Rock5:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
Cheers
11:00 pm
Cheers
11:30 pm
Taxi
12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
1:00 am
Get Smart
1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Concentration
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
Local Programming Salvando vidas
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
180 grados
3:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Club 700 Hoy
5:00 am

ETVH
29.1
new Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
9:00 pm
new EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
12:30 am
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
1:00 am
EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
2:00 am
movie Metallica & San Francisco Symphony – S&M2
3:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next5:00 am

SCC
29.2
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Old Switcheroo9:00 pm
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 410:00 pm
COBRA
Episode 411:00 pm
A Ride Along the Lincoln Highway
12:00 am
movie A Few Great Bakeries
1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner2:00 am
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking3:30 am
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon5:00 am

ETVW
29.3
PBS NewsHour
10-30-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 510:30 pm
new Washington Week
11:00 pm
new Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
11:30 pm
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
12:00 am
The History of Tom Jones, a Foundling
1:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
1:30 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Washington Week
3:00 am
Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
3:30 am
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
4:00 am
The History of Tom Jones, a Foundling
5:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 am

WNSC
30.1
new Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
9:00 pm
new EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
12:30 am
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
1:00 am
EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
2:00 am
movie Metallica & San Francisco Symphony – S&M2
3:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next5:00 am

SCC
30.2
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Old Switcheroo9:00 pm
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 410:00 pm
COBRA
Episode 411:00 pm
A Ride Along the Lincoln Highway
12:00 am
movie A Few Great Bakeries
1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner2:00 am
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking3:30 am
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon5:00 am

ETVW
30.3
PBS NewsHour
10-30-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 510:30 pm
new Washington Week
11:00 pm
new Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
11:30 pm
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
12:00 am
The History of Tom Jones, a Foundling
1:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
1:30 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Washington Week
3:00 am
Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
3:30 am
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
4:00 am
The History of Tom Jones, a Foundling
5:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Humanitarian
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
James Robinson
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
ORU Chapel
12:00 am
ORU Chapel
1:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 am
Humanitarian
2:30 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
3:00 am
Campmeeting
3:30 am
Military Makeover
4:30 am
Campmeeting
5:00 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions10:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10111:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Short & Curlies12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Somebody to Love1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Night of Terror2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
movie  Dawn at Socorro
8:00 pm
movie The Gun Hawk
10:00 pm
movie Broken Lance
12:30 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D4
31.4
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Gift Now! Weekend
10:00 pm
Gift Now! Weekend
11:00 pm
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
12:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
1:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
2:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
3:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
4:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
5:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Memorial11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Chosen Realm12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Divorce, Detective Style1:00 am
NYPD Blue
You’re Buggin’ Me2:00 am
NYPD Blue
That Vision Thing3:00 am
NYPD Blue
My Dinner With Andy4:00 am
Lancer
Blood Rock5:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
Cheers
11:00 pm
Cheers
11:30 pm
Taxi
12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
1:00 am
Get Smart
1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Concentration
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Local Programming Salvando vidas
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
180 grados
3:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Club 700 Hoy
5:00 am

H&I
32.1
The Flintstones Meet Rockula and Frankenstone
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Vincent Price11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Prime Mover12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense1:00 am
Mannix
End of the Rainbow2:00 am
Cannon
Target in the Mirror3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Uninvited Peril4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner5:00 am

WGTA
32.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Memorial11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Chosen Realm12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Divorce, Detective Style1:00 am
NYPD Blue
You’re Buggin’ Me2:00 am
NYPD Blue
That Vision Thing3:00 am
NYPD Blue
My Dinner With Andy4:00 am
Lancer
Blood Rock5:00 am

DECADES
32.3
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
Cheers
11:00 pm
Cheers
11:30 pm
Taxi
12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
1:00 am
Get Smart
1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Black Christmas
8:00 pm
movie Boogeyman 2
10:10 pm
movie Boogeyman 3
12:05 am
movie Brainscan
2:05 am
movie Carnival of Souls
4:10 am

UNCTV
33.1
new Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
9:00 pm
new EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
COBRA
Episode 44:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky5:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Eight9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect12:30 am
movie Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
1:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in Hawaii: Ed Kenney2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass2:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Flavorful Chinese Favorites3:00 am
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes3:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii4:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cooking Clever4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps5:00 am

NC
33.4
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
new Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 510:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Ncimpact
1:00 am
Black Issues Forum
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Collard Green Queen5:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Finals 18:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-30-20202:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
5:00 am

JN
36.2
The Last 24
Collateral Damage9:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Rahim Mohammaddi10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
George11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy12:00 am
Killer Kids
No Apparent Motive1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen2:30 am
Trace of Evil
Triple Murder in Pinyon Pines3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon4:00 am
Catching Killers
Trace Evidence5:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

QUEST
36.4
new Cajun Pawn Stars
All Jazzed Up9:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Batter Up9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Blood, Sweat and Gears12:00 am
Ax Men
Fever Pitch1:00 am
Ax Men
Down to the Wire2:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 24:00 am
Most Daring
Dangerous Duos5:00 am

ETVH
38.1
new Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
9:00 pm
new EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
12:30 am
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
1:00 am
EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
2:00 am
movie Metallica & San Francisco Symphony – S&M2
3:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next5:00 am

SCC
38.2
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Old Switcheroo9:00 pm
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 410:00 pm
COBRA
Episode 411:00 pm
A Ride Along the Lincoln Highway
12:00 am
movie A Few Great Bakeries
1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner2:00 am
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking3:30 am
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon5:00 am

ETVW
38.3
PBS NewsHour
10-30-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 510:30 pm
new Washington Week
11:00 pm
new Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
11:30 pm
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
12:00 am
The History of Tom Jones, a Foundling
1:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
1:30 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Washington Week
3:00 am
Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
3:30 am
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
4:00 am
The History of Tom Jones, a Foundling
5:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 am

WMYA
40.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-30-202010:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-30-202011:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Baby Sprinkle12:30 am
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 451:30 am
new TMZ Live
10-30-20202:00 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 am
Protection Court
Paperwork at Papa’s Work; Driver’s Ed4:00 am
Couples Court
Turchi v. Pearson4:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Chelsea’s Ranch Revival5:00 am

COMET
40.2
movie  Zombie Night
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nemesis10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Small Victories11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Side12:00 am
Sliders
Applied Physics1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Home2:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Home3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Failarmy Halloween
10:00 pm
The Pet Collective
10:30 pm
Pranks Network Halloween
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Failarmy Halloween
1:00 am
The Pet Collective
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Contact9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Thank Heaven for Little Girls…and Big Ones, Too10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Skin Deep12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
99th Ranger1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past3:00 am
Local Programming

WMYADT5
40.5
Design Inc.
Didem’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Wine and Dine9:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Squash Halloween1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Catch 22 Lobster Bar, Chicago Style Pizza, Topanga1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Urban Deli, Ches’s Fish and Chips, Reggie’s Hot Grill2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
 Amen Conference
8:00 pm
Revelation Now
The Rest of Our Work10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Fruits of a Christian Education In Bangladesh11:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Happiness12:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 101:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
One 7th In Time2:30 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
It Is Written
3:30 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel4:00 am
Revelation Now
5:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
11:00 pm
Battles of Faith
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Issues and Answers
4:00 am
A Father’s Heart
4:30 am
Pathway of Hope
5:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Transformado por su espíritu
11:00 pm
Libro del libro
12:00 am
Punto joven
12:30 am
Notas de Alabanza
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am
Maestros de Santidad
4:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
5:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
It Is Written
11:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
4:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)9:00 pm
The Island Murder: American Experience
11:00 pm
Survival Guide for Pain-Free Living With Peggy Cappy
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-30-20201:00 am
Off the Record
2:00 am
Carolina Business Review
2:30 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)3:00 am
The Island Murder: American Experience
5:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
new Global Agenda
9:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
10:10 pm
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
11:10 pm
Local Programming NHK World-Japan Special Program
1:10 am
Cycle Around Japan
2:10 am
Global Agenda
3:10 am
Dining With the Chef
4:10 am
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
5:10 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Local Programming Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner2:00 am
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon5:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am

WJZYHD
46.1
sports  Friday Night SmackDown
10-30-20208:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
10-30-202011:00 pm
new TMZ
10-30-202011:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-30-202012:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 4512:30 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
Praising Place
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte Saturday
5:00 am

SBN
46.3
The Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Black Christmas
8:00 pm
movie Boogeyman 2
10:10 pm
movie Boogeyman 3
12:05 am
movie Brainscan
2:05 am
movie Carnival of Souls
4:10 am

H&I
46.5
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Memorial11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Chosen Realm12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Divorce, Detective Style1:00 am
NYPD Blue
You’re Buggin’ Me2:00 am
NYPD Blue
That Vision Thing3:00 am
NYPD Blue
My Dinner With Andy4:00 am
Lancer
Blood Rock5:00 am

ION
46.6
Criminal Minds
Perennials9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zugzwang10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Magnum Opus11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All That Remains12:00 am
Law & Order
All New1:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
movie  A Home of Our Own
8:00 pm
movie The Dust Factory
10:00 pm
movie The Fantasticks
12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty2:00 am
Flipper
Shark Hunt2:30 am
Green Acres
It’s So Peaceful in the Country3:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
The De-fenders4:00 am
It’s About Time
The Rainmakers4:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Under $10 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
10:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Russian Diopside Smackdown
1:00 am
Russian Diopside Smackdown
2:00 am
Russian Diopside Smackdown
3:00 am
Russian Diopside Smackdown
4:00 am
Russian Diopside Smackdown
5:00 am

WRET
49.1
new Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
9:00 pm
new EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
12:30 am
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
1:00 am
EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
2:00 am
movie Metallica & San Francisco Symphony – S&M2
3:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next5:00 am

SCC
49.2
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Old Switcheroo9:00 pm
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 410:00 pm
COBRA
Episode 411:00 pm
A Ride Along the Lincoln Highway
12:00 am
movie A Few Great Bakeries
1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner2:00 am
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking3:30 am
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon5:00 am

WRET
49.3
PBS NewsHour
10-30-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 510:30 pm
new Washington Week
11:00 pm
new Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
11:30 pm
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
12:00 am
The History of Tom Jones, a Foundling
1:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
1:30 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Washington Week
3:00 am
Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
3:30 am
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
4:00 am
The History of Tom Jones, a Foundling
5:00 am

WRET
49.4
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 am

WASV
50.1
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Doctor Who
Delta and the Bannermen – Part 39:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Big Enough Fan11:00 pm
movie UFO Target Earth
12:00 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Trippin’ on Two Wheels
10:00 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Appraisers
12:00 am
Extreme Auto Hunters
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
Ghostbreakers
9:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
Canadian Poker Championship
12:00 am
World Poker Tour
1:00 am
Frost Live
2:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Harry Jackson Ministries
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Middle Earth Paradigm9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Grant Allocation Derivation9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Baby Sprinkle10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Rollout10:30 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 4: The Revenge of Rod Skyhook11:00 pm
Modern Family
Haley’s 21st Birthday11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Semi-Professional12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Cop Cam
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am

W31DI
58.1
new Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
9:00 pm
new EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
COBRA
Episode 44:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky5:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Eight9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect12:30 am
movie Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
1:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in Hawaii: Ed Kenney2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass2:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Flavorful Chinese Favorites3:00 am
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes3:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii4:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cooking Clever4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps5:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
new Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 510:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Ncimpact
1:00 am
Black Issues Forum
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Collard Green Queen5:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
sports  ISL League 1 Championship Soccer Match
8:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard11:05 pm
sports The High-School Redzone Season Preview
11:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash12:05 am
black-ish
Liberal Arts12:35 am
Family Guy
Halloween on Spooner Street1:05 am
Seinfeld
The Bris1:35 am
Local Programming Bob’s Burgers
Hauntening2:35 am
Mike & Molly
Molly’s New Shoes3:05 am
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again3:35 am
Dateline
The Motive4:00 am
Judge Judy
Squatter Denial?; Good Samaritan Bitten in the Face!5:00 am

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital9:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Activist10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Nightmare on Steve’s Street11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
That’s a Bunch of Bull, Ced11:30 pm
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow12:00 am
Amen
Court of Love12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Stung1:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman1:30 am
Married…With Children
England Show2:00 am
Married…With Children
England Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
England Show3:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange3:30 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast-Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Biggest Loser Special4:00 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast-Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Nighttime Soap Stars Special4:30 am
All in the Family
The Appendectomy5:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stefan King11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again11:30 pm
Family Guy
Halloween on Spooner Street12:00 am
Family Guy
Petergeist12:30 am
Local Programming new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 1351:30 am
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red2:00 am
In Touch Ministries
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
3:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am

GetTV
64.2
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital9:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Activist10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Nightmare on Steve’s Street11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
That’s a Bunch of Bull, Ced11:30 pm
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow12:00 am
Amen
Court of Love12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Stung1:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman1:30 am
Married…With Children
England Show2:00 am
Married…With Children
England Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
England Show3:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange3:30 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast-Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Biggest Loser Special4:00 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast-Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Nighttime Soap Stars Special4:30 am
All in the Family
The Appendectomy5:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley9:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions10:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10111:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Short & Curlies12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Somebody to Love1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Night of Terror2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.