Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Reidville, SC 29375  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Reidville, SC 29375. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
NCIS
Destiny's Child8:00 pm
FBI
The Armorer's Faith9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
Camp Confidential #411:35 pm
Madam Secretary
So It Goes12:05 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes10:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Witness or Wife?11:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Child Custody or In Custody?11:30 pm
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer
DUI Love You; Flatbed Floozy12:00 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
  sports   Panthers Huddle
Camp Confidential #48:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
8:30 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
2.4
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle8:30 pm
Prehistoric
Dallas9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Los Angeles10:00 pm
The Ancient Life
Beneath the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
The Ancient Life
Secrets of Angkor Wat12:00 am
Local Programming

WBTV HD
3.1
NCIS
Destiny's Child8:00 pm
FBI
The Armorer's Faith9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Sean Payton11:35 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:05 am
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    Repentance
7:00 pm
  movie   Cadillac Records
9:00 pm
  movie   Sparkle
11:00 pm
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
  movie   The Cowboys
8:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
11:00 pm
Local Programming

W42DR
6.1
A Million Little Things
pilot8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads9:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Collateral Damage12:05 am
Local Programming

W42DR2
6.2
  sports   From Dream to Team
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hi-Def Jam11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Deacon Blues11:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)12:00 am
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
So You Think You Can Dance
Top 10 Perform, Round 28:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!9:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 211:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Barney Miller
The Sniper8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair11:00 pm
  movie   Saved!
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSOCH
9.1
A Million Little Things
pilot8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads9:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Collateral Damage12:05 am
Local Programming

WSOCHD
9.2
  movie    Jackie Chan's First Strike
7:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSOC30
9.5
A Million Little Things
pilot8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads9:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Collateral Damage12:05 am
Local Programming

WSOC46
9.9
A Million Little Things
pilot8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads9:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Collateral Damage12:05 am
Local Programming

WHKY-DT
14.1
Good News Program
8:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
10:00 pm
SoClean
10:30 pm
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
11:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair11:00 pm
  movie   Saved!
12:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
14.3
  movie   Monster from the Surf
8:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
10:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
12:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
  movie   Dirty Work
8:00 pm
  movie   Men at Work
10:00 pm
  movie   Thelma & Louise
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCEE
16.1
 Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
17.1
Jazz
Swing: The Velocity of Celebration (1937-1939)8:00 pm
  movie   Defying the Nazis: The Sharps' War
10:00 pm
Music Voyager
From D.C. to Cajun Country11:30 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Saturn12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
17.2
The O'Jays: Live in New York
8:00 pm
Prince: Rave Un2 the Year 2000
9:30 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30511:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
17.3
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit12:00 am
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Song of the Mountains
Lillian Chase; The Moron Brothers; David Davis & The Warrior River Boys8:00 pm
Front and Center
Jack Johnson9:00 pm
The Kate
JJ Grey & Mofro10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Blue Mother Tupelo12:00 am
Local Programming

WCBBHD
18.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto9:30 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
Bones
The Recluse in the Recliner11:00 pm
Bones
The Corpse on the Canopy12:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD4
18.10
Skechers
8:00 pm
Kim Gravel NOW
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
Barney Miller
The Sniper8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 am
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket8:00 pm
Star Trek
Amok Time10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned12:00 am
Local Programming

WCCB4
18.4
Skechers
8:00 pm
Kim Gravel NOW
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD5
18.11
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
Profiler
Burnt Offerings10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Home11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fixed12:00 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
18.5
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
Profiler
Burnt Offerings10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Home11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fixed12:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD
18.7
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto9:30 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
Bones
The Recluse in the Recliner11:00 pm
Bones
The Corpse on the Canopy12:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD2
18.8
Barney Miller
The Sniper8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.9
Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket8:00 pm
Star Trek
Amok Time10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned12:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK
21.1
Table Talk
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK2
21.2
London 2016
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK3
21.3
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK4
21.4
 Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK5
21.5
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Columbo
Candidate for Crime8:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out10:00 pm
Frasier
Oops!10:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him11:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street11:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa12:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox 
4:30 pm

WVEB
22.3
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Chesapeake Bayhawks at Dallas Rattlers
Chesapeake Bayhawks at Dallas Rattlers7:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: New York Lizards at Denver Outlaws
New York Lizards at Denver Outlaws9:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview11:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Florida State at Miami
2018: Florida State at Miami11:30 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.4
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.5
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.6
 Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor
7:00 pm
Microsoft Xbox One
9:00 pm
David's Holi-YAYS-Countdown to Christmas Preview
10:00 pm
Microsoft Xbox One
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.7
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
8:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
9:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
10:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDMC
25.1
  movie    He Sends Rain
6:30 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGTB
28.1
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Magdalena: Released From Shame
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGTB2
28.2
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Magdalena: Released From Shame
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
30.1
 Prince: Rave Un2 the Year 2000
7:30 pm
To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
12:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
30.2
 The Doobie Brothers Live From the Beacon Theatre
7:00 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
8:30 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
9:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:00 am
Local Programming

ETVW
30.3
 The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-24-20199:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-23-20199:30 pm
Scetv Favorites
10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Great Britain12:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit12:00 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon11:29 pm
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes10:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Witness or Wife?11:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Child Custody or In Custody?11:30 pm
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer
DUI Love You; Flatbed Floozy12:00 am
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   The FBI Files
Terror for Sale8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Payout10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Death Play11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Whodunit12:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle8:30 pm
Prehistoric
Dallas9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Los Angeles10:00 pm
The Ancient Life
Beneath the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
The Ancient Life
Secrets of Angkor Wat12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.1
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.2
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
9:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
10:00 pm
Festiva Mexican Top 40
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.3
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Luxe Jewelry
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.4
To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
8:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
9:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
08-24-201910:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
To Be Announced
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.6
Huckabee
8:00 pm
The Fall of France
9:00 pm
The Pyramid of Doom: An Ancient Murder Mystery
10:00 pm
Capturing Oswald
11:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Defeat and Departure12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.7
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
 70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
6:30 pm
Straight from the Heart: Timeless Music of the '60s and '70s
9:00 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
10:30 pm
Best of PBS Charlotte
12:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.2
  new   Kids Meet The World
8:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
9:10 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
10:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
12:10 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Thailand With Love8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!9:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:00 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
So You Think You Can Dance
Top 10 Perform, Round 28:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 211:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-23-201912:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie   Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
8:00 pm
  movie   Adam's Rib
10:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
The District
Drug Money8:00 pm
The District
Faith9:00 pm
The District
Old Wounds10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Chipped Beef11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The World According to Freedom12:00 am
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell12:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
Running Against the Wind8:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke9:00 pm
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 pm
Flipper
That's a Moray!12:00 am
Local Programming

WGSR
47.1
Monday Night Live
8:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
9:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 pm
Star Talk
11:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Magdalena: Released From Shame
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
  sports    International League Baseball: Norfolk Tides at Charlotte Knights
Norfolk Tides at Charlotte Knights7:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Cuts Like a Knife10:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Home Town Glory11:00 pm
Shabbat Night Live
12:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
The District
Drug Money8:00 pm
The District
Faith9:00 pm
The District
Old Wounds10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Chipped Beef11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The World According to Freedom12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
55.4
Heartland
Running Against the Wind8:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke9:00 pm
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 pm
Flipper
That's a Moray!12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
58.1
The O'Jays: Live in New York
8:00 pm
Prince: Rave Un2 the Year 2000
9:30 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30511:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
58.2
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
Jazz
Swing: The Velocity of Celebration (1937-1939)8:00 pm
  movie   Defying the Nazis: The Sharps' War
10:00 pm
Music Voyager
From D.C. to Cajun Country11:30 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Saturn12:00 am
Local Programming

NC
58.4
Song of the Mountains
Lillian Chase; The Moron Brothers; David Davis & The Warrior River Boys8:00 pm
Front and Center
Jack Johnson9:00 pm
The Kate
JJ Grey & Mofro10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Blue Mother Tupelo12:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
  sports   From Dream to Team
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hi-Def Jam11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Deacon Blues11:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)12:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
64.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing10:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing11:00 pm
The Unit
Inside Out12:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
64.3
Forensic Files
Bad Blood8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy9:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers12:00 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
64.4
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family10:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor12:00 am
Local Programming

WSCO30-2
64.5
  sports   From Dream to Team
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hi-Def Jam11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Deacon Blues11:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)12:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.7
  sports   From Dream to Team
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hi-Def Jam11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Deacon Blues11:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)12:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN36-2
64.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing10:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing11:00 pm
The Unit
Inside Out12:00 am
Local Programming

WSCO46-2
64.9
  sports   From Dream to Team
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hi-Def Jam11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Deacon Blues11:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)12:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com