Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Reidville, SC 29375  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Reidville, SC 29375. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:35 pm
To Be Announced
12:35 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am

JN
2.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port7:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc. 
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night 
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV8:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite 
1:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Designing Spaces
12:35 am
Military Makeover
1:05 am

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm

Grit
3.3
  movie    Guns of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
12:00 am

W42DR
6.1
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20197:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin12:05 am
Person of Interest 
Last Call1:05 am

W42DR2
6.2
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 29:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Escape1:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  sports   Fox8 Daytona 500 Special
7:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence12:00 am
Elementary 
Absconded1:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am

THIS
8.3
  movie   The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders 
12:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20197:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin12:05 am
Person of Interest 
Last Call1:05 am

WSOCHD
9.2
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20197:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin12:05 am
Person of Interest 
Last Call1:05 am

WSOC46
9.9
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20197:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin12:05 am
Person of Interest 
Last Call1:05 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Wholesale Real Estate
7:00 pm
Good News Program
8:00 pm
Showers of Blessings
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Wholesale Real Estate
10:00 pm
Wholesale Real Estate
11:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am

THIS
14.2
  movie   The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders 
12:00 am

COMET
14.3
  movie   Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
12:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man 
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat 
1:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCEE
16.1
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild6:00 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1037:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1038:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals 
Episode 1031:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Signing7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We'll Always Have Paris7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Left for Dead8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am

NC
17.4
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light7:00 pm
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains 
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie9:30 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code1:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co. 
1:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker 
The Youth Killer1:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co. 
1:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
The Closer
Out of Focus6:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages9:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble12:00 am
Profiler 
Breaking Point1:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
The Closer
Out of Focus6:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages9:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble12:00 am
Profiler 
Breaking Point1:00 am

W20DD
18.7
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie9:30 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code1:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am

W20DD3
18.9
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker 
The Youth Killer1:00 am

W21CK
21.1
Spring Camp Meeting
The Great Controversy and the Second Coming6:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 27:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood10:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Discover 
1:00 am

W21CK2
21.2
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
Revelation Now
8:00 pm
London 2016
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Three Angels Message
12:30 am
Discover Prophecy 
1:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am

W21CK4
21.4
Bible Answers
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
8:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Thompsonville SDA Church 
1:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:35 am

WLNN
24
  sports   MTN Football Game of the Week
6:00 pm
  sports   MTN Football Game of the Week
6:30 pm
  sports   MTN Football Game of the Week
7:00 pm
  sports   MTN Football Game of the Week
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministry
8:00 pm
  sports   ASU Football Game of the Week
8:30 pm
  sports   ASU Football Game of the Week
9:00 pm
  sports   ASU Football Game of the Week
9:30 pm
  sports   ASU Football Game of the Week
10:00 pm
  sports   ASU Football Game of the Week
10:30 pm
Loving Life With Charlie Silva
11:00 pm
This Week in the High Country
11:30 pm
  new   MTN Weekly News
12:00 am
  sports   MTN Weekly Sports
12:30 am
Avery County Schools
1:00 am

WLNNHD
24.1
  sports   MTN Football Game of the Week
6:00 pm
  sports   MTN Football Game of the Week
6:30 pm
  sports   MTN Football Game of the Week
7:00 pm
  sports   MTN Football Game of the Week
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministry
8:00 pm
  sports   ASU Football Game of the Week
8:30 pm
  sports   ASU Football Game of the Week
9:00 pm
  sports   ASU Football Game of the Week
9:30 pm
  sports   ASU Football Game of the Week
10:00 pm
  sports   ASU Football Game of the Week
10:30 pm
Loving Life With Charlie Silva
11:00 pm
This Week in the High Country
11:30 pm
  new   MTN Weekly News
12:00 am
  sports   MTN Weekly Sports
12:30 am
Avery County Schools
1:00 am

WDMC
25.1
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Clancy Once Again
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am

WGTB
28.1
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
6:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
7:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
1:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
6:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
7:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
1:00 am

ETVH
30.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Eagle and the Daw8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 810:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA 
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am

SCC
30.2
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Roger Graham (Retired Army Pilot) and Rod Kester (Retired Army); Active - Life Net Pilot and Flight Nurse6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Lang Sisters; Carson Peters & Iron Mountain8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Crowder and the Collection9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am

ETVW
30.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Side Dishes7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese7:30 pm
History Detectives
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Roots in Politics1:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20196:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am

JN
36.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port7:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc. 
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am

DECADES
36.3
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Hot Watch6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Dog Story7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Friendly Mate8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job1:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV8:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite 
1:00 am

WVEB
40.1
The Bionic Woman
Max6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force7:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside 
Blackout1:00 am

WVEB
40.2
 Video Jukebox 
4:30 pm

WVEB
40.3
  new   Glory 63 Rewind
6:00 pm
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am

WVEB
40.4
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

WVEB
40.5
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown 
1:00 am

WVEB
40.6
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
4:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
7:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop 
1:00 am

WVEB
40.7
Waterford Crystal
6:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
7:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
8:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
9:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
10:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
12:00 am
Waterford Crystal 
1:00 am

WHEH
41.1
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WHEH
41.2
Tropi Pop
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
9:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
10:00 pm
Festiva Mexican Top 40
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Midnight Video Party 
1:00 am

WHEH
41.3
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
10:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
12:00 am

WHEH
41.4
Hollywood Uncut
6:00 pm
Talking Pictures
6:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
7:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
7:30 pm
To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
8:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
9:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
02-16-201910:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
To Be Announced
12:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling 
1:00 am

WHEH
41.5
Accuweather
6:00 pm
Accuweather 
10:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
  movie   Day of Days: June 6, 1944 - American Soldiers Remember D-Day
6:00 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
7:00 pm
Newsmax News In-Depth
7:30 pm
Dummycrats
8:00 pm
The Riddle Of The Crucifixion
9:00 pm
Titanic Arrogance
10:00 pm
  movie   Doolittle's Raiders: A Final Toast
11:00 pm
  movie   War Journal: The Incredible WWII Escape of Major Damon "Rocky" Gause 
12:00 am

WHEH
41.7
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
Classic Gospel
Cliff Barrows: Celebrating the Music of the Billy Graham Crusades6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Miami Beach, Florida8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
NOVA 
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
  new   The Songs of Studio Ghibli
6:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
7:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
8:10 pm
Local Programming Biz Stream
9:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
11:10 pm
The Songs of Studio Ghibli
12:10 am
Hometown Stories
1:10 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts 101: Antique and Contemporary Quilts6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts Bring History Alive6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time9:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!9:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality10:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie10:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 111:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Fox 46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Access
02-16-20197:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
TMZ
02-15-201912:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
12:30 am

SBN
46.3
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart 
1:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
5:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
8:00 pm

H&I
46.5
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues 
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks 
12:00 am

WGSR
47.1
Star News Weekend
6:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Monday Night Live
8:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
9:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 pm
Star Talk
11:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
12:00 am
  sports   Race Week
12:30 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
1:00 am

WTBL
49.1
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
6:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
7:00 pm
Harmony Road
7:30 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
1:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
Access
02-16-20196:00 pm
Dateline
Stealing Paradise7:00 pm
Major Crimes
I, Witness8:00 pm
Major Crimes
I, Witness9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister10:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It 'Til You Make It11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am

H&I
55.3
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues 
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks 
12:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Signing7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We'll Always Have Paris7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Left for Dead8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am

UNCEX
58.3
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild6:00 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1037:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1038:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals 
Episode 1031:00 am

NC
58.4
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light7:00 pm
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains 
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 29:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Escape1:00 am

GetTV
64.2
  movie    The Mountain Men
5:30 pm
True Justice
Fired8:00 pm
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman 
12:20 am

ESCAPE
64.3
Cold Squad
Jane Doe6:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron7:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond8:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal 
Defiance1:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
  movie    A Smile like Yours
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 29:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Escape1:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 29:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Escape1:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
  movie    The Mountain Men
5:30 pm
True Justice
Fired8:00 pm
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman 
12:20 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 29:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Escape1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.