Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Startex, SC 29377  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Startex, SC 29377. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm


Local Programming Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-20193:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
4:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-20194:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate6:00 pm


Local Programming Judge Joe Brown
2:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
2:30 pm
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue3:00 pm
Law & Order
Mega4:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans5:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof5:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
6:00 pm


Local Programming Laramie
Badge of the Outsider2:00 pm
Laramie
Trigger Point3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller4:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear4:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows5:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory6:00 pm


Local Programming   new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?3:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ Noon
4:00 pm
  new   Access
06-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20195:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo6:00 pm


Local Programming Matlock
The Psychic2:00 pm
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared3:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste4:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch5:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle6:00 pm


Local Programming Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
2:00 pm
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-20193:00 pm
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
4:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-20194:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate6:00 pm


Local Programming Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cursed4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell6:00 pm


Local Programming Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-20193:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
4:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-20194:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate6:00 pm


Local Programming Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!2:00 pm
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results3:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
4:30 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
5:30 pm
The King of Queens
China Syndrome6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming The Unit
Play 162:00 pm
The Unit
Binary Explosion3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image6:00 pm


Local Programming Boston Legal
2:00 pm
Without a Trace
3:00 pm
Without a Trace
4:00 pm
Without a Trace
5:00 pm
American Greed
6:00 pm


Local Programming   new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
4:00 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
4:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20195:00 pm
RightThisMinute
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Judge Joe Brown
2:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
2:30 pm
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue3:00 pm
Law & Order
Mega4:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans5:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof5:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
6:00 pm


Local Programming Laramie
Badge of the Outsider2:00 pm
Laramie
Trigger Point3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller4:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear4:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows5:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory6:00 pm


Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20182:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20192:30 pm
  new   The View
Howie Mandel3:00 pm
  new   News 13 at Noon
4:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 12:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth5:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20196:00 pm


Local Programming Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-20192:30 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20193:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris4:00 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins4:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!5:30 pm
  new   TMZ
06-19-20196:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece2:00 pm
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree2:30 pm
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure3:00 pm
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?3:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?4:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Soul Club4:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie5:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor5:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming   sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer2:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer5:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview6:00 pm


Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
2:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
Peggy Denny
5:00 pm
Flipping Millionaire Maker
5:30 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Beverly Exercise
2:00 pm
On the Move
2:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Peggy Denny
4:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
4:30 pm
  movie   Silver Spurs
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Frances and Friends
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
5:00 pm


Local Programming   movie   The Belstone Fox
2:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
4:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy 
6:00 pm


Local Programming Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
1:00 pm
Carolyn's Style Scene
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes 
6:00 pm


Local Programming Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown2:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s4:30 pm
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands5:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster6:00 pm


Local Programming Neven's Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Tuna Sashimi Three Ways2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! - Retsina3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Bologna3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally4:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu5:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families4:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme5:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep5:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch3:00 pm
Caillou
I Can Do It!3:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special4:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
5:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming North Carolina Bookwatch
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Helen Ouyang2:30 pm
Comic Culture
3:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives3:30 pm
Craft in America
Teachers4:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Randall Hibbitts & Appalachia; The Bankesters5:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families4:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme5:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs2:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 23:00 pm
Make48
Episode 23:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 14:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors5:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)5:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming   movie   Thank You for Coming
2:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
06-18-20194:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise5:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
5:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Invisible Patients6:00 pm


Local Programming Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!2:00 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"3:00 pm
Cops
Odd Arrests #24:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1894:30 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!5:00 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Keep Your Head Up; Don't Drink That5:30 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Columbo
Playback2:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance3:30 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last4:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life6:00 pm


Local Programming Boston Legal
2:00 pm
Without a Trace
3:00 pm
Without a Trace
4:00 pm
Without a Trace
5:00 pm
American Greed
6:00 pm


Local Programming Judge Joe Brown
2:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
2:30 pm
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue3:00 pm
Law & Order
Mega4:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans5:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof5:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
6:00 pm


Local Programming Neven's Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Tuna Sashimi Three Ways2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! - Retsina3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Bologna3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally4:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu5:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families4:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme5:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep5:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch3:00 pm
Caillou
I Can Do It!3:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special4:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
5:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming North Carolina Bookwatch
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Helen Ouyang2:30 pm
Comic Culture
3:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives3:30 pm
Craft in America
Teachers4:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Randall Hibbitts & Appalachia; The Bankesters5:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
6:00 pm
Local Programming


 Gracia Unida Television 
5:00 am


Local Programming Night Court
Razing Bull2:00 pm
Night Court
Futureman2:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams4:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You4:30 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues5:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues5:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Laramie
Badge of the Outsider2:00 pm
Laramie
Trigger Point3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller4:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear4:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows5:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory6:00 pm


Local Programming Home Clearance
2:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
3:00 pm
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
4:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
5:00 pm
Proform Fitness
6:00 pm


Local Programming The High Chaparral
The Badge2:00 pm
JAG
Ghosts3:00 pm
JAG
Full Engagement4:00 pm
JAG
Washington Holiday5:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go6:00 pm


Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy and Winter Sports2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Amnesia2:30 pm
The Donna Reed Show
Operation Deadbeat3:00 pm
The Donna Reed Show
That's Show Business3:30 pm
Family Affair
The Littlest Exile4:00 pm
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away4:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Last Train to Pixley5:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head5:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Douses an Old Flame6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Sale of the Century
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Password
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families4:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme5:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs2:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 23:00 pm
Make48
Episode 23:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 14:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors5:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)5:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming State House Today
2:00 pm


Local Programming Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch3:00 pm
Caillou
I Can Do It!3:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special4:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
5:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Matlock
The Psychic2:00 pm
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared3:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste4:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch5:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle6:00 pm


Local Programming The High Chaparral
The Badge2:00 pm
JAG
Ghosts3:00 pm
JAG
Full Engagement4:00 pm
JAG
Washington Holiday5:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go6:00 pm


Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy and Winter Sports2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Amnesia2:30 pm
The Donna Reed Show
Operation Deadbeat3:00 pm
The Donna Reed Show
That's Show Business3:30 pm
Family Affair
The Littlest Exile4:00 pm
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away4:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Last Train to Pixley5:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head5:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Douses an Old Flame6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming   movie   Cat Ballou
12:30 pm
  movie   Cowboy
3:00 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
5:00 pm


Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families4:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme5:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep5:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch3:00 pm
Caillou
I Can Do It!3:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special4:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
5:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Neven's Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Tuna Sashimi Three Ways2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! - Retsina3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Bologna3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally4:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu5:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming North Carolina Bookwatch
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Helen Ouyang2:30 pm
Comic Culture
3:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives3:30 pm
Craft in America
Teachers4:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Randall Hibbitts & Appalachia; The Bankesters5:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming   new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Charlotte Today
3:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20195:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming New Detectives
Natural Witness2:00 pm
New Detectives
Tainted Trust3:00 pm
New Detectives
Presumed Dead4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction6:00 pm


Local Programming Court TV Live
1:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm


Local Programming Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown2:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s4:30 pm
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands5:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster6:00 pm


Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families4:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme5:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs2:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 23:00 pm
Make48
Episode 23:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 14:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors5:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)5:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming State House Today
2:00 pm


Local Programming Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch3:00 pm
Caillou
I Can Do It!3:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special4:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
5:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-20192:30 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20193:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris4:00 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins4:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!5:30 pm
  new   TMZ
06-19-20196:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming   movie   The Stepfather
2:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather II
4:00 pm
  movie   Android 
6:00 pm


Local Programming TBD Food
2:00 pm
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
3:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
5:00 pm


Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 pm
  movie   Young Billy Young
3:00 pm
  movie   The Purple Plain
5:00 pm


Local Programming Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together2:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!2:30 pm
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!3:00 pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love4:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Enigma5:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Revelation Insights
2:00 pm
3ABN on the Road
3:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
4:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Urban Report
2:00 pm
SISS
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:00 pm
Magnify Him
4:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
5:00 pm
For Guys Only
5:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Remedios caseros
2:00 pm
Bálsamo divino
2:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
3:00 pm
La Segunda venida
4:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:30 pm
Vida en acción
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming 3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
4:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm


 3ABN Radio Latino 
6:00 am


Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of Praise
4:00 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm


Local Programming   new   RuPaul
Monica; Gayle King; Ryan O'Connell2:00 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"3:00 pm
  new   Access
06-18-20194:00 pm
Page Six TV
06-19-20184:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?5:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
06-19-20196:00 pm


Local Programming Frances and Friends
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
5:00 pm


Local Programming   movie   Cat Ballou
12:30 pm
  movie   Cowboy
3:00 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
5:00 pm


Local Programming The High Chaparral
The Badge2:00 pm
JAG
Ghosts3:00 pm
JAG
Full Engagement4:00 pm
JAG
Washington Holiday5:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go6:00 pm


Local Programming Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cursed4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell6:00 pm


Local Programming Sale of the Century
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Password
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming   movie   The Belstone Fox
2:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
4:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy 
6:00 pm


Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families4:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme5:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs2:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 23:00 pm
Make48
Episode 23:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 14:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors5:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)5:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming State House Today
2:00 pm


Local Programming Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch3:00 pm
Caillou
I Can Do It!3:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special4:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
5:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Coffee, Country & Cody
11:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
3:00 pm
Southern Fried Fitness
4:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
4:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm


Local Programming Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Police Surgeon
5:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
5:30 pm
Naked City
6:00 pm


Local Programming Curator's Vault
2:00 pm
Reality Rides
2:30 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
3:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
3:30 pm
My Classic Car
4:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
4:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
5:00 pm
Reality Rides
5:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming   sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
2:30 pm
  sports   UFA
3:00 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:30 pm
  sports   Hook It and Cook It
5:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
5:30 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Kenneth Copeland
2:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
2:30 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
4:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
5:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families4:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme5:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep5:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch3:00 pm
Caillou
I Can Do It!3:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special4:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
5:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Neven's Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Tuna Sashimi Three Ways2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! - Retsina3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Bologna3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally4:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu5:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming The People's Court
05-22-20192:00 pm
The King of Queens
China Syndrome3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20193:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Snitch4:00 pm
Dateline
Kidnapped5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Air Mail6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming The Unit
Play 162:00 pm
The Unit
Binary Explosion3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image6:00 pm


 WAEN Programming 
5:00 am


Local Programming Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance2:00 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20184:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20194:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked5:00 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins6:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com