Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Woodruff, SC 29388  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
  sports    The NFL Today
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me 
High Anxiety8:30 pm

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    Driving Miss Daisy
11:00 am
  movie   Black or White
1:30 pm
  movie   Baggage Claim
4:30 pm
  movie   Diary of a Mad Black Woman
6:30 pm

Grit
3.3
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
12:30 pm
  movie   Rage at Dawn
3:30 pm
  movie   Yellowstone Kelly
5:30 pm
  movie   Joe Kidd 
8:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  sports    Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 33:00 pm
  sports   World Long Drive Championship
4:00 pm
  sports   FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Xfinity Birds of Prey
Xfinity Birds of Prey5:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6pm Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
7:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Seattle Seahawks at Los Angeles Rams 
Seattle Seahawks at Los Angeles Rams8:15 pm

METV
4.2
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:30 pm
The Honeymooners
'Twas the Night Before Christmas5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Scrooge Gets an Oscar5:30 pm
  new   Me-TV Holiday Special (Oto)
Very Brady Christmas, A6:00 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  sports    The NFL Today
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me 
High Anxiety8:30 pm

ION
7.3
  movie    A Christmas Reunion
11:00 am
  movie   Rent-an-Elf
1:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Belle
3:00 pm
  movie   A Wedding for Christmas
5:00 pm
  new   Christmas Matchmakers
7:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:30 pm
Street Magic
1:00 pm
Street Magic
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
50 Plus Prime
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
The Tech Show
3:30 pm
St. Augustine Films
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside East Carolina Basketball
5:00 pm
  sports   The Buddy Pough Show
5:30 pm
AMGTV Programming
6:00 pm
Springfield Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Poplar Springs Christian Church
8:00 pm
St. Augustine Films
8:30 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  sports    The NFL Today
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me 
High Anxiety8:30 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Cops
Mardi Gras #21:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
2:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
2:30 pm
  movie   Noel
3:00 pm
Cops
Damiano Buy/Bust5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Courtship of Stewie's Father6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One8:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
How the West Was Won
Provost Marshal12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart5:00 pm
  movie   Yes Virginia, There Is a Santa Claus
6:00 pm
  movie   Ms. Scrooge 
8:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
 American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Domestic Terror2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sole Searching6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Just Desserts7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Murder, She Wrote7:30 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse8:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  sports    Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 33:00 pm
  sports   World Long Drive Championship
4:00 pm
  sports   FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Xfinity Birds of Prey
Xfinity Birds of Prey5:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00 Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
7:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Seattle Seahawks at Los Angeles Rams 
Seattle Seahawks at Los Angeles Rams8:15 pm

WISDT2
10.2
  new    ET Entertainment Tonight
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Lunch Money; No More Donor1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Ungathering; He's Not Me1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Yard Sale Check Bounce; Dog Burglar2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Poppy Seed Perplexity & Festival Fiasco3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Promised to Pay My Fine!; Bad Samaritan3:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
5:00 pm
RightThisMinute
6:00 pm
  sports   Raceweek
6:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
7:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
7:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One8:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    Driving Miss Daisy
11:00 am
  movie   Black or White
1:30 pm
  movie   Baggage Claim
4:30 pm
  movie   Diary of a Mad Black Woman
6:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
America's Heartland
Farmers' Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms12:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M
Texas vs. Texas A&M3:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30097:00 pm
  new   AFV: America, This Is You!
8:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Batter Up4:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fat Cat6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-26-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
11-26-20197:30 pm
  movie   Chasing Christmas 
8:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance12:30 pm
Webster
Seeing It Through1:00 pm
Webster
Our Song1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Making Out2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Girls' Night Out2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Trouble in Perfectville3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Coach Charlie3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hey, Mrs. Robinson4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick's Learning Problem4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina Unplugged5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witch Way Out5:30 pm
Becker
Psycho Therapy6:00 pm
Becker
Breakfast of Chumpions6:30 pm
Coach
The Iceman Goeth7:00 pm
Coach
Cabin Fever7:30 pm
My Two Dads
You Love Me, Right?8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Getting Smart8:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
  sports   Change in Play
12:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 pm
  sports   Women's College Basketball: Minnesota at American
Minnesota at American2:00 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 7: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros
Game 7: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros4:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
First Baptist Church of Columbia
1:00 pm
Free Agent Media
2:00 pm
Keys to the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Grace & Truth
3:30 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
4:00 pm
Lloyd Morgan Revival
4:30 pm
Camp Meeting
5:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Empowered to Achieve
6:30 pm
Midnight Cry
7:00 pm
Love a Child
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Time for Hope
8:30 pm

16TOO
16.2
 Down Home Gospel
12:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
1:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
2:00 pm
Laverne Tripp
2:30 pm
American Gospel Onstage
3:00 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:30 pm
Gigging & Grubbing
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Spirit of Life
5:30 pm
Harmony Road
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Southern Glory
8:30 pm

WGGS
16.3
 Family Worship Center
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Famiy Worship Center Presents A Christmas Celebration
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm

WGGS4
16.4
My Mother, the Car
I'd Rather Do It Myself, Mother12:30 pm
Flipper
The White Dolphin1:00 pm
  movie   Twelve Days Of Christmas Eve
2:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
4:00 pm
  movie   Babes in Toyland
6:00 pm
Heartland
Something to Prove8:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Kerstin's Gift Favorites
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
 Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Dual Survival
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new    The FBI Files
Family Secrets12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista's Murder4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Unholy Alliance8:30 pm

W41DI
17.1
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 212:30 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
1:00 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
2:30 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
3:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
5:00 pm
Rick Steves Holy Land: Israelis and Palestinians Today
7:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food1:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River1:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:30 pm
  movie   The Beatles: Eight Days a Week - The Touring Years
4:30 pm
The British Beat
7:00 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm

NC
17.4
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Nicolas Côté: Canadian Walleye12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Riley Anglen & the Big Guns; Appalachian Trail1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 12:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero2:30 pm
The Kate
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Closing the Education Gap6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Riders; Adams; Kabui6:30 pm
  movie   Beyond the Fields: Slavery at Middleton Place
7:00 pm
  movie   Isaac Pope: The Spirit of an American Century
8:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Friends
The One with Ross and Monica's Cousin3:00 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel's Big Kiss3:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Vows4:00 pm
Friends
The One with Chandler's Dad4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Monica and Chandler's Wedding5:00 pm
Friends
The One with Monica and Chandler's Wedding5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up6:30 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby7:00 pm
black-ish
Churched7:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One8:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance12:30 pm
Webster
Seeing It Through1:00 pm
Webster
Our Song1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Making Out2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Girls' Night Out2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Trouble in Perfectville3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Coach Charlie3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hey, Mrs. Robinson4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick's Learning Problem4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina Unplugged5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witch Way Out5:30 pm
Becker
Psycho Therapy6:00 pm
Becker
Breakfast of Chumpions6:30 pm
Coach
The Iceman Goeth7:00 pm
Coach
Cabin Fever7:30 pm
My Two Dads
You Love Me, Right?8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Getting Smart8:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:30 pm
The Honeymooners
'Twas the Night Before Christmas5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Scrooge Gets an Oscar5:30 pm
  new   Me-TV Holiday Special (Oto)
Very Brady Christmas, A6:00 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Kerstin's Gift Favorites
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
 Flipping Boston
Donaldson's Duck12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Beyond Lasagna1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Outdoor Christmas2:00 pm
Jamie At Home - Christmas Special
3:00 pm
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
Too Much Mojo4:00 pm
Pet Project
Mutty Professor5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Swimming with Barks5:30 pm
Pet Project
Who Wants to Be a Pet Owner?6:00 pm
  new   Pick a Puppy
Four Boys and a Puppy6:30 pm
Find & Design
Marie Turcotte & Moon7:00 pm
Find & Design
Monica Cuellar and Keith Gomez7:30 pm
Flipping Boston
Donaldson's Duck8:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Picks
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Pick
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
8:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Celtic Woman: Homecoming - Ireland
12:30 pm
Great Performances
Jesus Christ Superstar Live In Concert2:30 pm
  movie   Mister Rogers: It's You I Like
5:00 pm
GPB Favorites
6:30 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years 
8:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 33:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass4:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Baking7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19178:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
07-27-20191:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI1:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up5:00 pm
Spotlight
6:30 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
7:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:30 pm

WHNSH
21.1
  sports    Fox NFL Sunday
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Atlanta Falcons
Carolina Panthers at Atlanta Falcons1:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
  movie   Blind Date
5:00 pm
2019 Miss Universe 
7:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
 The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
By Its Cover2:00 pm
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust3:00 pm
The A-Team
Recipe for Heavy Bread4:00 pm
The A-Team
The Only Church in Town5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Mother6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Boy7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Boy8:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
 American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Domestic Terror2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sole Searching6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Just Desserts7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Murder, She Wrote7:30 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse8:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
  movie    Driving Miss Daisy
11:00 am
  movie   Black or White
1:30 pm
  movie   Baggage Claim
4:30 pm
  movie   Diary of a Mad Black Woman
6:30 pm

UNCEX
27.1
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 212:30 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
1:00 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
2:30 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
3:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
5:00 pm
Rick Steves Holy Land: Israelis and Palestinians Today
7:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food1:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River1:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:30 pm
  movie   The Beatles: Eight Days a Week - The Touring Years
4:30 pm
The British Beat
7:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm

NC
27.4
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Nicolas Côté: Canadian Walleye12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Riley Anglen & the Big Guns; Appalachian Trail1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 12:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero2:30 pm
The Kate
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Closing the Education Gap6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Riders; Adams; Kabui6:30 pm
  movie   Beyond the Fields: Slavery at Middleton Place
7:00 pm
  movie   Isaac Pope: The Spirit of an American Century
8:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
Joyce Meyer - Mission
12:30 pm
Love a Child Ministries
1:00 pm
Humanitarian
1:30 pm
Giving Hope, Sharing Life
2:00 pm
Humanitarian
2:30 pm
Mercy Ships
3:00 pm
  movie   Reap What You Sew
4:00 pm
TriVita MYOH
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Truth In History
5:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
6:30 pm
Love Israel
7:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah
8:00 pm
Victory With Pastor Paul Daugherty
8:30 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
  movie   #Lucky Number
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
12:30 pm
  movie   Rage at Dawn
3:30 pm
  movie   Yellowstone Kelly
5:30 pm
  movie   Joe Kidd 
8:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Picks
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Pick
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
8:00 pm

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Iron Horse
The Man from New Chicago12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply1:00 pm
Lancer
Legacy2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Last Wolf4:00 pm
Branded
McCord's Way5:30 pm
Renegade
No Good Deed6:00 pm
Renegade
The Rabbit and the Fox7:00 pm
Star Trek
The City on the Edge of Forever8:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Smile3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Working It Out5:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau5:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton6:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends6:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind7:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind7:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic8:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Last Drive In8:30 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Bloque Infantil
1:00 pm
Música
1:30 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
180 grados
3:30 pm
Concierto
4:00 pm
Concierto
4:30 pm
Salvando vidas
5:00 pm
Salvando vidas
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Rivka
7:00 pm
En familia
7:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
8:00 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
 Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Scetv Favorites
1:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
4:00 pm
Scetv Favorites 
7:00 pm

SCC
29.2
 SCETV Favorites
12:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
3:00 pm
A Salute to Vienna
5:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
7:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
 Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Scetv Favorites
1:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
4:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
8:30 pm

ETVK
29.4
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm

WNSC
30.1
 Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Scetv Favorites
1:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
4:00 pm
Scetv Favorites 
7:00 pm

SCC
30.2
 SCETV Favorites
12:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
3:00 pm
A Salute to Vienna
5:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
7:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
 Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Scetv Favorites
1:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
4:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
8:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
  movie   #Lucky Number
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
12:30 pm
  movie   Rage at Dawn
3:30 pm
  movie   Yellowstone Kelly
5:30 pm
  movie   Joe Kidd 
8:00 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Picks
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Pick
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
8:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 Iron Horse
The Man from New Chicago12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply1:00 pm
Lancer
Legacy2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Last Wolf4:00 pm
Branded
McCord's Way5:30 pm
Renegade
No Good Deed6:00 pm
Renegade
The Rabbit and the Fox7:00 pm
Star Trek
The City on the Edge of Forever8:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Smile3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Working It Out5:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau5:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton6:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends6:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind7:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind7:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic8:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Last Drive In8:30 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Bloque Infantil
1:00 pm
Música
1:30 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
180 grados
3:30 pm
Concierto
4:00 pm
Concierto
4:30 pm
Salvando vidas
5:00 pm
Salvando vidas
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Rivka
7:00 pm
En familia
7:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
8:00 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:30 pm

H&I
32.1
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:30 pm
The Honeymooners
'Twas the Night Before Christmas5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Scrooge Gets an Oscar5:30 pm
  new   Me-TV Holiday Special (Oto)
Very Brady Christmas, A6:00 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
 Iron Horse
The Man from New Chicago12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply1:00 pm
Lancer
Legacy2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Last Wolf4:00 pm
Branded
McCord's Way5:30 pm
Renegade
No Good Deed6:00 pm
Renegade
The Rabbit and the Fox7:00 pm
Star Trek
The City on the Edge of Forever8:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Smile3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Working It Out5:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau5:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton6:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends6:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind7:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind7:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic8:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Last Drive In8:30 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    The Band Wagon
12:00 pm
  movie   Gypsy
2:30 pm
  movie   The Harvey Girls
5:45 pm
  movie   Please Murder Me 
8:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food1:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River1:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:30 pm
  movie   The Beatles: Eight Days a Week - The Touring Years
4:30 pm
The British Beat
7:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 212:30 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
1:00 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
2:30 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
3:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
5:00 pm
Rick Steves Holy Land: Israelis and Palestinians Today
7:00 pm

NC
33.4
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Nicolas Côté: Canadian Walleye12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Riley Anglen & the Big Guns; Appalachian Trail1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 12:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero2:30 pm
The Kate
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Closing the Education Gap6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Riders; Adams; Kabui6:30 pm
  movie   Beyond the Fields: Slavery at Middleton Place
7:00 pm
  movie   Isaac Pope: The Spirit of an American Century
8:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  sports    Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 33:00 pm
  sports   World Long Drive Championship
4:00 pm
  sports   FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Xfinity Birds of Prey
Xfinity Birds of Prey5:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
7:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Seattle Seahawks at Los Angeles Rams 
Seattle Seahawks at Los Angeles Rams8:15 pm

JN
36.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2212:30 pm
Unraveled
Death Pact1:00 pm
Unraveled
Dead Drunk2:00 pm
Unraveled
Ordained to Kill3:00 pm
Unraveled
Supermarket Slaughter4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle8:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new    The FBI Files
Family Secrets12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista's Murder4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Unholy Alliance8:30 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Dual Survival
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
 Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Scetv Favorites
1:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
4:00 pm
Scetv Favorites 
7:00 pm

SCC
38.2
 SCETV Favorites
12:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
3:00 pm
A Salute to Vienna
5:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
7:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
 Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Scetv Favorites
1:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
4:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
8:30 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm

WMYA
40.1
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Batter Up4:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fat Cat6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-26-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
11-26-20197:30 pm
  movie   Chasing Christmas 
8:00 pm

COMET
40.2
  movie    House on Haunted Hill
12:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
2:00 pm
  movie   Burnt Offerings
4:00 pm
  movie   Scarecrows
6:00 pm
  movie   The Crow 
8:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    Hell Town
12:00 pm
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
1:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
3:00 pm
  movie   West of the Divide
4:30 pm
  movie   The Man from Utah
6:00 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
7:30 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
 Flipping Boston
Donaldson's Duck12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Beyond Lasagna1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Outdoor Christmas2:00 pm
Jamie At Home - Christmas Special
3:00 pm
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
Too Much Mojo4:00 pm
Pet Project
Mutty Professor5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Swimming with Barks5:30 pm
Pet Project
Who Wants to Be a Pet Owner?6:00 pm
  new   Pick a Puppy
Four Boys and a Puppy6:30 pm
Find & Design
Marie Turcotte & Moon7:00 pm
Find & Design
Monica Cuellar and Keith Gomez7:30 pm
Flipping Boston
Donaldson's Duck8:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
 Pathway to Life
12:00 pm
Secrets to wellness
1:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Evidence of the Recent Creation1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -Part 32:00 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father's Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
8:30 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
More Abundant Life
1:00 pm
Pictures of the End
1:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
11:30 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
5:00 pm
Great Performances
Michael Bublé: Tour Stop 1487:00 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns 
8:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Jared Diamond's Wisdom of Mankind
12:30 pm
Hometown Stories
1:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
2:10 pm
Local Programming J-Melo
4:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
5:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Inside Lens
8:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 33:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass4:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Baking7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19178:30 pm

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports    Fox NFL Sunday
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Atlanta Falcons
Carolina Panthers at Atlanta Falcons1:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
  sports   Fox 46 Post-Game
4:30 pm
Extra
5:00 pm
Fox 46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
2019 Miss Universe 
7:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Family Worship Center
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Famiy Worship Center Presents A Christmas Celebration
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    The Band Wagon
12:00 pm
  movie   Gypsy
2:30 pm
  movie   The Harvey Girls
5:45 pm
  movie   Please Murder Me 
8:00 pm

H&I
46.5
 Iron Horse
The Man from New Chicago12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply1:00 pm
Lancer
Legacy2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Last Wolf4:00 pm
Branded
McCord's Way5:30 pm
Renegade
No Good Deed6:00 pm
Renegade
The Rabbit and the Fox7:00 pm
Star Trek
The City on the Edge of Forever8:00 pm

ION
46.6
  movie    A Christmas Reunion
11:00 am
  movie   Rent-an-Elf
1:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Belle
3:00 pm
  movie   A Wedding for Christmas
5:00 pm
  new   Christmas Matchmakers
7:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
My Mother, the Car
I'd Rather Do It Myself, Mother12:30 pm
Flipper
The White Dolphin1:00 pm
  movie   Twelve Days Of Christmas Eve
2:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
4:00 pm
  movie   Babes in Toyland
6:00 pm
Heartland
Something to Prove8:00 pm

WRET
49.1
 Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Scetv Favorites
1:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
4:00 pm
Scetv Favorites 
7:00 pm

SCC
49.2
 SCETV Favorites
12:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
3:00 pm
A Salute to Vienna
5:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
7:00 pm

WRET
49.3
 Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Scetv Favorites
1:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
4:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
8:30 pm

WRET
49.4
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm

WASV
50.1
 Gaither Gospel Hour
12:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
  new   Just Renting
8:30 pm

WASV2
50.2
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Wrong Man3:30 pm
  movie   West of the Divide
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
Paradise Towers - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
Paradise Towers - Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
Paradise Towers - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Paradise Towers - Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story8:30 pm

WASV3
50.3
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
12:30 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
2:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:30 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
TBA
12:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
2:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
2:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
3:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
4:00 pm
The Marvin Show
4:30 pm
American Builder
5:00 pm
Hot Rock TV
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
Video Vision
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Talking Pictures
8:00 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
8:30 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm

WMYTH
55.1
  movie    Blind Date
12:00 pm
  movie   The First Wives Club
2:00 pm
Wipeout
Batter Up4:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2115:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Crazy Bitch Gazette7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Springtime on a Stick7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm8:30 pm

W31DI
58.1
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food1:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River1:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:30 pm
  movie   The Beatles: Eight Days a Week - The Touring Years
4:30 pm
The British Beat
7:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm

W31DI3
58.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 212:30 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
1:00 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
2:30 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
3:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
5:00 pm
Rick Steves Holy Land: Israelis and Palestinians Today
7:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Nicolas Côté: Canadian Walleye12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Riley Anglen & the Big Guns; Appalachian Trail1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 12:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero2:30 pm
The Kate
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Closing the Education Gap6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Riders; Adams; Kabui6:30 pm
  movie   Beyond the Fields: Slavery at Middleton Place
7:00 pm
  movie   Isaac Pope: The Spirit of an American Century
8:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Very Vera Show
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
An Elevated Ferret Alert4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Christmas Break5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues5:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Proxy War6:00 pm
black-ish
The Johnson Show7:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room7:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One8:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
How the West Was Won
Provost Marshal12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart5:00 pm
  movie   Yes Virginia, There Is a Santa Claus
6:00 pm
  movie   Ms. Scrooge 
8:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
12:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
To Die For1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery2:00 pm
Elementary
The Red Team3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Proxy War4:00 pm
Castle
For Better or Worse5:00 pm
Castle
Driven6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home7:00 pm
Family Feud
11-26-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
11-26-20198:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
How the West Was Won
Provost Marshal12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart5:00 pm
  movie   Yes Virginia, There Is a Santa Claus
6:00 pm
  movie   Ms. Scrooge 
8:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
 American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Domestic Terror2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sole Searching6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Just Desserts7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Murder, She Wrote7:30 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse8:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
  movie   #Lucky Number
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29388! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.