Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Woodruff, SC 29388  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
TBA
12:35 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:05 am
Detroit Muscle
2:05 am
Truck Tech
2:35 am
Engine Power
3:05 am
Xtreme Off Road
3:35 am
  sports   Outdoor America
4:05 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20204:35 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am

WBTV3
3.3
 CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WBTV4
3.4
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance 
7:30 am

WYFFHD
4.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:00 am
Local Programming 1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
Inside Edition
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am Sunday
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am Sunday
6:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 7am Sunday
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
Local Programming

METV
4.2
 The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am

WSPAD
7.1
Madam Secretary
Break in Diplomacy12:35 am
Local Programming Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job3:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming

WAUG
8.1
  movie    Jacob's Ladder
12:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Forensic Files
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
4:00 am
Pawn Stars
4:30 am
Impractical Jokers
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:30 am
50 Plus Prime
6:00 am
The Jet Set
6:30 am
The Tech Show
7:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
7:30 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
8:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man12:30 am
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror2:00 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20203:00 am
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass3:30 am
Entertainers
4:00 am
Local Programming 9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition I
6:00 am
9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition II
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am

WNCT2D
9.2
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-20201:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming The Listener
3:00 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming In Search
7:00 am
James Corbett Ministries
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
8:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts 
The Glory Wagon7:45 am

WNCT4
9.4
 The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am

WISDT
10.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
1:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Local Programming The Age of Spinal Medicine
5:00 am
Local Programming The Age of Spinal Medicine
6:00 am
Detroit Muscle
6:30 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunday
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
Local Programming

WISDT2
10.2
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:30 am
Engine Power
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
Detroit Muscle
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
Local Programming Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
Recipe TV
7:00 am
Recipe TV
7:30 am
Recipe TV
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am

WISDT4
10.4
 CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  sports    Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Wheel of Fortune
1:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-28-20181:30 am
Local Programming Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
4:30 am
Elevation Church
5:05 am
Armstrong Williams Show
5:30 am
News 13 Sunday at 6am
6:00 am
News 13 Sunday at 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

WMYA
13.2
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins12:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:00 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
03-30-20202:30 am
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent4:30 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Petra & Wadi Rum5:30 am
Local Programming Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
Word of Change Ministries
7:30 am
Promised Land
8:00 am
Praise Time
8:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry8:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding8:30 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
  sports   UFA
4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
8:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Leon Fontaine
12:30 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
  movie   Love Begins
1:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Kerry Shook
5:30 am
Hope for Today
6:00 am
Overflow
6:30 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:00 am
Local Programming Throw Out a Lifeline
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress
8:30 am

16TOO
16.2
The Loretta Young Show
12:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
1:00 am
Public Defender
1:30 am
  movie   Objects of Wrath
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Awakening Hour
6:00 am
Time for Hope
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
8:00 am
Gospel of Christ
8:30 am

WGGS
16.3
 Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Flipper
12:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
 Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim7:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record8:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Two for the Road
1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Globe Trekker
2:00 am
Sci Nc
3:00 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda5:00 am
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
Local Programming Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Sarah Peacock, T. Wong and John Schwab1:30 am
Front and Center
Brett Young2:00 am
EastEnders
23/04/20193:00 am
EastEnders
25/04/20193:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul4:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf5:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am

NC
17.4
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Ghost Town Blues Band1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge2:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Doyle Lawson and the St. John Unity Choir3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton4:00 am
The Songwriters
Tony Arata4:30 am
Local Programming Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
The Open Mind
Big Tech = Dystopia Incorporated7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am

WCCBHD
18.1
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues1:30 am
Cops
Drugs & Driving2:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #62:30 am
Cops
Resisting Arrest #53:00 am
Open House
11-23-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Stellar Sunday
4:30 am
Local Programming Peter Popoff Miracle Minisrty
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Local Programming Christ in Prophecy
7:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry8:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding8:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 258:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 268:30 am

WCCB6
18.6
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
 The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback12:00 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am

W11DD-D
20.1
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
 Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording12:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound1:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
Georgia Farm Monitor
6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 327:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am

WHNSH
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
12:30 am
Modern Family
See You Next Fall1:00 am
Modern Family
The One That Got Away1:30 am
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole2:00 am
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Think Big
Comfort Counts6:00 am
Real Life 101
6:30 am
Local Programming The Southern Living Show
7:30 am
Ralph Sexton Ministries
8:00 am
Mud Creek Baptist Church
8:30 am

Cozi
21.2
 The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback12:00 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
 The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie    Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Two for the Road
1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Globe Trekker
2:00 am
Sci Nc
3:00 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda5:00 am
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
Local Programming Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Sarah Peacock, T. Wong and John Schwab1:30 am
Front and Center
Brett Young2:00 am
EastEnders
23/04/20193:00 am
EastEnders
25/04/20193:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul4:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf5:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am

NC
27.4
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Ghost Town Blues Band1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge2:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Doyle Lawson and the St. John Unity Choir3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton4:00 am
The Songwriters
Tony Arata4:30 am
Local Programming Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
The Open Mind
Big Tech = Dystopia Incorporated7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:20 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 258:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 268:30 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James8:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming 
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife2:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia6:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier8:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Restauración Espiritual
12:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:30 am
Música
2:00 am
Aliento de Vida
2:30 am
Música
3:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
3:30 am
Respuestas
4:00 am
Respuestas
4:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:30 am
Tu nueva vida
6:00 am
Tu nueva vida
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
En familia
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:00 am
Bloque Infantil
8:30 am

SCC
29.2
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am

ETVW
29.3
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 am
Biz Kid$
My First Credit Card8:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders8:30 am

ETVK
29.4
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am

SCC
30.2
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am

ETVW
30.3
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 am
Biz Kid$
My First Credit Card8:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders8:30 am

ETVK
30.4
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat8:30 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance 
7:30 am

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife2:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia6:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier8:00 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Restauración Espiritual
12:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:30 am
Música
2:00 am
Aliento de Vida
2:30 am
Música
3:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
3:30 am
Respuestas
4:00 am
Respuestas
4:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:30 am
Tu nueva vida
6:00 am
Tu nueva vida
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
En familia
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:00 am
Bloque Infantil
8:30 am

H&I
32.1
 The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am

WGTA
32.2
 Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am

DECADES
32.3
The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife2:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia6:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier8:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:20 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
Local Programming Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Sarah Peacock, T. Wong and John Schwab1:30 am
Front and Center
Brett Young2:00 am
EastEnders
23/04/20193:00 am
EastEnders
25/04/20193:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul4:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf5:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 TBA
12:00 am
Two for the Road
1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Globe Trekker
2:00 am
Sci Nc
3:00 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda5:00 am
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am

NC
33.4
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Ghost Town Blues Band1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge2:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Doyle Lawson and the St. John Unity Choir3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton4:00 am
The Songwriters
Tony Arata4:30 am
Local Programming Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
The Open Mind
Big Tech = Dystopia Incorporated7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Local Programming Game On
5:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 7:00
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James8:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim7:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record8:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am

SCC
38.2
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am

ETVW
38.3
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 am
Biz Kid$
My First Credit Card8:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders8:30 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am

WMYA
40.1
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins12:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:00 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
03-30-20202:30 am
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent4:30 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Petra & Wadi Rum5:30 am
Local Programming Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
Word of Change Ministries
7:30 am
Promised Land
8:00 am
Praise Time
8:30 am

COMET
40.2
  movie    The Pit and the Pendulum
12:00 am
  movie   Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    Cutter's Way
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am
Local Programming

WMYADT5
40.5
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
  new    Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Viva mejor
6:30 am
Primicias
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe 
8:30 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration 
8:30 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
5:00 am
Curious George
6:00 am
Curious George
6:30 am
Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
8:00 am
Nature Cat
8:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
  new    Somewhere Street
12:10 am
No More Plastic:Part 2
1:10 am
TBA
2:10 am
Local Programming TBA
3:10 am
Biz Stream
4:10 am
Local Programming No More Plastic:Part 2
6:10 am
Local Programming TBA
8:10 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am

SBN
46.3
 Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:20 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
 Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am

ION
46.6
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Flipper
12:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am

SCC
49.2
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am

WRET
49.3
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 am
Biz Kid$
My First Credit Card8:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders8:30 am

WRET
49.4
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am

WASV
50.1
 Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WASV2
50.2
  movie    TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
Motorz
12:30 am
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
1:00 am
  sports   NHRA Pro Mod Series
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming Dream Ridez
8:00 am
Sam's Garage
8:30 am

WASV4
50.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Heart Of Health Live!
8:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am

W31DI
58.1
Local Programming Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Sarah Peacock, T. Wong and John Schwab1:30 am
Front and Center
Brett Young2:00 am
EastEnders
23/04/20193:00 am
EastEnders
25/04/20193:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul4:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf5:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
 TBA
12:00 am
Two for the Road
1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Globe Trekker
2:00 am
Sci Nc
3:00 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda5:00 am
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Ghost Town Blues Band1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge2:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Doyle Lawson and the St. John Unity Choir3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton4:00 am
The Songwriters
Tony Arata4:30 am
Local Programming Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
The Open Mind
Big Tech = Dystopia Incorporated7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Pawn Stars
Smurf and Turf12:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20191:00 am
Forensic Files
News at 111:30 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire2:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit2:30 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine3:00 am
Forensic Files
Stick 'Em Up3:30 am
Dateline
After the Party4:00 am
The King of Queens
5:00 am
Local Programming American Religious Town Hall
7:00 am
Local Programming In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
Time for Hope
8:30 am

GETTV
62.3
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts 
The Glory Wagon7:45 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol7:00 am
Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am

GetTV
64.2
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts 
The Glory Wagon7:45 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat8:30 am


Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am


Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am


Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am


Local Programming   new   Good Day Charlotte Sunday
5:00 am


Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am


Local Programming Praising Place
5:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Right Direction Church International
7:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 am
Tomorrow's World
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29388! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.