Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Woodruff, SC 29388  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    QC Morning
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   QC @ 3
3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls2:00 pm
  movie   Empire State
3:00 pm
  movie   Drop Zone 
5:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
5:00 pm

WBTV4
3.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line9:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles10:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past11:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail12:00 pm
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse5:30 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-202010:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-24-202012:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-27-20203:00 pm
WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm

METV
4.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage5:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Carolina's Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina's Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm

ION
7.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile3:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
True North5:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
The Marc & Mandy Show
9:30 am
Pawn Stars
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Leverage
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
St. Augustine Films
12:30 pm
  movie   Maid to Order
2:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tom
4:00 pm
Wild America
4:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1325:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1235:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Sister Save; Surfboard Save5:30 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids11:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
Garth Brooks10:00 am
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Mel, Save My Sister!11:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers3:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew4:00 pm
America Says
Bible Study vs. Supper Club4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Best Man5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy5:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls2:00 pm
  movie   Empire State
3:00 pm
  movie   Drop Zone 
5:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
5:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
 Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Family Feud
10-23-201810:00 am
Jeopardy!
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm

WMYA
13.2
 True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder at Sunrise9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine12:00 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-27-20202:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-20192:30 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20203:30 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20204:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20205:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over12:00 pm
That Girl
To Each Her Own12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Adoption4:00 pm
Local Programming 227
Best Friends5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey's Hero5:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
  sports   The Truth About
Pele9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson12:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA 158
FightGame part 15:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
4:30 pm
Ellison Media
5:00 pm
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
Friends & Neighbors
9:30 am
Beverly Exercise
10:00 am
On the Move
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Peggy Denny
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
  movie   Six-Gun Trail
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:30 pm
Financial Issues with Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit9:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:00 pm
  movie   Race to Space
2:30 pm
Mister Ed
Horse of a Different Color5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle5:30 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
4:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas9:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 10210:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 15:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
12-30-20194:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm

NC
17.4
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale10:00 am
Reel South
Soul City11:00 am
Reel South
Eat White Dirt11:30 am
When We Were Apollo
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Transgender Health1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach2:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20205:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating12:00 pm
Maury
More Men, More DNA Tests...Will They Find the Fathers Today?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers2:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20203:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20204:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-27-20205:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over12:00 pm
That Girl
To Each Her Own12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Adoption4:00 pm
Local Programming 227
Best Friends5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey's Hero5:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage5:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
4:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace9:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Under the Weather2:00 pm
Cold Case
Committed3:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Patrick Bubley4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The City Is Burning5:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
 The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room2:30 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:00 pm
Sarah 101
City Chic Condo3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex5:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
12:00 pm
Nutrisystem
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir5:00 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D2
20.2
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 13:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores5:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale9:00 am
POV
Happy Winter10:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202012:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric1:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale3:00 pm
POV
Happy Winter4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm

WHNSH
21.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Morning News at 10
10:00 am
  new   The Real
01-27-202011:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-20202:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
  new   FOX Carolina 4 O'Clock News
4:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina 5 O'Clock News
5:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
 Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm
Emergency
An English Visitor1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father's Son4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Talking Machine5:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls2:00 pm
  movie   Empire State
3:00 pm
  movie   Drop Zone 
5:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
 All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas9:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 10210:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 15:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
12-30-20194:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm

NC
27.4
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale10:00 am
Reel South
Soul City11:00 am
Reel South
Eat White Dirt11:30 am
When We Were Apollo
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Transgender Health1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach2:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20205:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    Holiday
8:30 am
  movie   Life With Father
11:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
1:00 pm
  movie   National Velvet
2:45 pm
  movie   The Last Time I Saw Paris 
5:30 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace9:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Under the Weather2:00 pm
Cold Case
Committed3:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Patrick Bubley4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The City Is Burning5:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
 New Detectives
Deadly Target9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius3:00 pm
Solved
The Watcher4:00 pm
Solved
The Rivalry5:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
12:00 pm
Nutrisystem
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks2:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Live Shot4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Downtime5:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 am
En forma
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Amigos y Héroes
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Música
5:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir5:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 13:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores5:30 pm

ETVW
29.3
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Financial Stewardship12:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Lindbergh12:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
1:00 pm
By the River
George Singleton: Staff Picks1:30 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

ETVK
29.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm

WNSC
30.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir5:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
30.2
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 13:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores5:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Financial Stewardship12:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Lindbergh12:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
1:00 pm
By the River
George Singleton: Staff Picks1:30 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm

H&I
32.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage5:30 pm

WGTA
32.2
 Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks2:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Live Shot4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Downtime5:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Holiday
8:30 am
  movie   Life With Father
11:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
1:00 pm
  movie   National Velvet
2:45 pm
  movie   The Last Time I Saw Paris 
5:30 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
12-30-20194:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas9:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 10210:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 15:00 pm

NC
33.4
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale10:00 am
Reel South
Soul City11:00 am
Reel South
Eat White Dirt11:30 am
When We Were Apollo
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Transgender Health1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach2:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20205:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Enraged by Police Arrest?!; The Biting Black Cat!3:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm

JN
36.2
 New Detectives
Deadly Target9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius3:00 pm
Solved
The Watcher4:00 pm
Solved
The Rivalry5:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm

ETVH
38.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir5:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 13:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores5:30 pm

ETVW
38.3
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Financial Stewardship12:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Lindbergh12:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
1:00 pm
By the River
George Singleton: Staff Picks1:30 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
 True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder at Sunrise9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine12:00 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-27-20202:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-20192:30 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20203:30 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20204:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20205:00 pm

COMET
40.2
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
10:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm
2:00 pm
  movie   Motel Hell
4:00 pm

TBD
40.3
 TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
10:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
11:30 am
  movie   House of Games
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice4:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Course5:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
 The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room2:30 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:00 pm
Sarah 101
City Chic Condo3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex5:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
10:00 am
Free Indeed
11:00 am
Books of the Book
Jesus and Tradition11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Local Programming Off the Grid
Guyana: Ground Transportation2:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Total Sugar3:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats5:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
It Is Written
9:30 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
5:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
From Sickness To Health
9:30 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
9:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
More Abundant Life
1:00 pm
Pictures of the End
1:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart 
4:30 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?11:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Pasta Sauces12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Gale Gand1:00 pm
This Old House
Episode 39111:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18112:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir5:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto5:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
 TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 13:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores5:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
 Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
01-27-202011:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-25-20191:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-27-20204:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

SBN
46.3
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Holiday
8:30 am
  movie   Life With Father
11:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
1:00 pm
  movie   National Velvet
2:45 pm
  movie   The Last Time I Saw Paris 
5:30 pm

H&I
46.5
 Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks2:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Live Shot4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Downtime5:00 pm

ION
46.6
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile3:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
True North5:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit9:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:00 pm
  movie   Race to Space
2:30 pm
Mister Ed
Horse of a Different Color5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle5:30 pm

WRET
49.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir5:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 13:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores5:30 pm

WRET
49.3
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Financial Stewardship12:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Lindbergh12:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
1:00 pm
By the River
George Singleton: Staff Picks1:30 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

WRET
49.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm

WASV
50.1
 Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm

WASV2
50.2
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator's Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
12:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm

WMYTH
55.1
 The Real
INDIA.ARIE9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni10:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   TMZ
01-27-202011:30 am
  new   Access Daily
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm
Protection Court
He Hit Me in Front of the Kids1:30 pm
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew4:00 pm
America Says
Bible Study vs. Supper Club4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
09-18-20195:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
12-30-20194:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
 All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas9:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 10210:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 15:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale10:00 am
Reel South
Soul City11:00 am
Reel South
Eat White Dirt11:30 am
When We Were Apollo
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Transgender Health1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach2:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20205:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
 Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John9:00 am
The People's Court
02-27-201910:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Patriot Games1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers3:00 pm
black-ish
Blue Valentine4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama4:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-27-20205:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Sister Save; Surfboard Save5:30 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
12:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Best Man5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy5:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Sister Save; Surfboard Save5:30 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl3:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel4:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29388! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.