7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken8:00 pm
The Unicorn
It Isn’t Romantic8:31 pm
Mom
Goat Yogurt and Ample Parking9:01 pm
Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird9:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm
movie The Contractor
12:30 am
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One2:30 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out3:00 am

WBTV3
3.3
 Opry
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 am
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:30 am
CMA Songwriters
1:00 am
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WBTV4
3.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners7:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
8:00 pm
movie Comanche Territory
10:00 pm
movie Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
2:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new Blindspot
Brass Tacks8:00 pm
new Blindspot
Love You to Bits and Bytes9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Longest Night of Rain10:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kaitlyn Saunders; Mayim Bialik; Max Greenfield; Chloe x Halle; Craig Susser3:00 am

METV
4.2
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield1:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder2:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon3:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken8:00 pm
The Unicorn
It Isn’t Romantic8:31 pm
Mom
Goat Yogurt and Ample Parking9:01 pm
Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird9:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
 Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WAUG
8.1
sports The Buddy Pough Show
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
movie Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
movie Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken8:00 pm
The Unicorn
It Isn’t Romantic8:31 pm
Mom
Goat Yogurt and Ample Parking9:01 pm
Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird9:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources10:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
Family Guy
One if by Clam, Two if by Sea7:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Shelter from the Storm8:00 pm
new In the Dark
My Pride and Joy9:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 110:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Opportunity of a Lifetime11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Night to Remember11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops1:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Intervention
Nichole3:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Shock9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief…10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I’m With the Band11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy12:30 am
Married…With Children
Frat Chance1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Chicago Wine Party1:30 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore2:00 am
Married…With Children
Rock of Ages2:30 am
Married…With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Old College Try3:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Nanny; Cases Connected7:00 pm
movie What Lies Beneath
8:00 pm
Relentless
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
3:30 am

WISDT
10.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Blindspot
Brass Tacks8:00 pm
new Blindspot
Love You to Bits and Bytes9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Longest Night of Rain10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

WISDT2
10.2
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 17:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Shelter from the Storm8:00 pm
new In the Dark
My Pride and Joy9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Kitty Litter and a Class A Felony10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
April in Quahog11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Hormone-iums1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2241:30 am
America Says
Church Bunch vs. Marathoners2:00 am
America Says
Escape Artists vs. English Teachers2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm
movie The Contractor
12:30 am
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One2:30 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out3:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
 Opry
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 am
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:30 am
CMA Songwriters
1:00 am
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 47:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
Love At First Stroke8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Go Chasing Cedar Rapids9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Yara Shahidi, Russell Peters, Michelle Buteau, Jeremy Sisto10:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
1:06 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
new World News Now
2:36 am

WMYA
13.2
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-26-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Smith v Rogers3:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-15-20193:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria—The First Day7:30 pm
Alice
Carrie on the Rebound8:00 pm
Alice
Jolene’s Brother Jonas8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Night of the Ropers9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Double Trouble9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight11:00 pm
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula11:30 pm
Coach
Leonard Kraleman, All-American12:00 am
Coach
Hurley-Burleigh12:30 am
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls1:00 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings1:30 am
NewsRadio
President2:00 am
NewsRadio
Review2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Big Thaw3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Who Do You Truss3:30 am

WLOS
13.4
new  UFC 251: Preview Special
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
9:00 pm
new UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy10:00 pm
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 211:00 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy12:00 am
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Voice of Calvary
7:00 pm
Nite Line
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
1:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 31:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
2:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
movie Behave Yourself
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am

WGGS
16.3
 Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
 Heartland
Forest for the Trees7:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
8:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
10:00 pm
movie Fluke
12:00 am
Flipper
The Second Time Around2:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:30 am
Green Acres
A Square Is Not Round3:00 am
Green Acres
An Old-fashioned Christmas3:30 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Guide to a Better You
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
 Storm Chasers
What Goes Around7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run10:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish12:00 am
Really Big Things
Swing Bridge1:00 am
Really Big Things
Really, Really Big Show2:00 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare3:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Recuse Me11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Untamed
Hawks & Falcons7:30 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
East Side Colors9:30 pm
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky10:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
10:30 pm
Skindigenous
New Mexico11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Fiesta in the Yucatán: Maya Traditions11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 212:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
East Side Colors2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Offshore Bite3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 6133:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
The Future of America’s Past
Red Chicago7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
Sci Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Amythyst Kiah and Mipso9:30 pm
new Three Towns / Three Rivers: Natural Disasters and Resilience in the Age Of
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Ncimpact
1:30 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced2:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died3:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:30 am

NC
17.4
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK8:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Mayo – The Mother Sauce9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
Sci Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK1:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Mayo – The Mother Sauce2:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
Sci Nc
3:30 am

WCCBHD
18.1
black-ish
Things Were Different Then7:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Shelter from the Storm8:00 pm
new In the Dark
My Pride and Joy9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night3:30 am

WCCB
18.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria—The First Day7:30 pm
Alice
Carrie on the Rebound8:00 pm
Alice
Jolene’s Brother Jonas8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Night of the Ropers9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Double Trouble9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight11:00 pm
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula11:30 pm
Coach
Leonard Kraleman, All-American12:00 am
Coach
Hurley-Burleigh12:30 am
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls1:00 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings1:30 am
NewsRadio
President2:00 am
NewsRadio
Review2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Big Thaw3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Who Do You Truss3:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield1:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder2:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon3:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Guide to a Better You
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 The Closer
Products of Discovery7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Fury8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Vanishing9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who’s Bugging Mary10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Admissions12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
The Division
Mother’s Day2:00 am
Family Law
Admissions3:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
 60 Minute Makeover
Fleetwood7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Master Mayhem10:00 pm
Room Service
April in Paris10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Lido’s di Manhattan Beach12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray’s Sandwich Emporium1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky’s Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar2:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Perlier Beauty Celebration
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashion Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
11:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
3:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane8:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract9:00 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD10:00 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past10:30 pm
The Nanny
Where’s the Pearls?11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show12:30 am
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore1:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction2:00 am
Will & Grace
Hocus Focus2:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran3:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?3:30 am

W11DD-D
20.1
Georgia Outdoors
7:30 pm
Miss Marple
Murder at the Vicarage8:00 pm
Miss Marple
Murder at the Vicarage9:40 pm
movie Secrets of Scotland Yard
11:20 pm
Sherlock on Masterpiece
The Six Thatchers12:17 am
Sherlock on Masterpiece
The Lying Detective1:49 am
movie Secrets of Scotland Yard
3:21 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain8:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northwest Ontario – Lake Superior and Beyond10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties2:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Generasians3:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
BackStage Pass
Best of Season 87:30 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
8:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Tim White & Troublesome Hollow9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Best of Season 811:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen1:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation7:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Star Spangled Couches8:00 pm
new Labor of Love
There’s Something about Kristy9:00 pm
new The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm
new The Eleven O’clock News
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Habitation Configuration12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Welcome Home, Jake1:00 am
Mom
Kitty Litter and a Class A Felony1:30 am
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Who Wore It Best?; Blinding White Christmas2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Pancakes & Police; That’S On You Boo!3:00 am
Judge Jerry
3:30 am

Cozi
21.2
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane8:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract9:00 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD10:00 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past10:30 pm
The Nanny
Where’s the Pearls?11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show12:30 am
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore1:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction2:00 am
Will & Grace
Hocus Focus2:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran3:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?3:30 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Nanny; Cases Connected7:00 pm
movie What Lies Beneath
8:00 pm
Relentless
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
3:30 am

WHNS
21.4
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm
movie The Contractor
12:30 am
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One2:30 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out3:00 am

WHNSDT5
21.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners7:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
8:00 pm
movie Comanche Territory
10:00 pm
movie Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
2:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Untamed
Hawks & Falcons7:30 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
East Side Colors9:30 pm
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky10:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
10:30 pm
Skindigenous
New Mexico11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Fiesta in the Yucatán: Maya Traditions11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 212:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
East Side Colors2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Offshore Bite3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 6133:30 am

UNCTV
27.2
The Future of America’s Past
Red Chicago7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
Sci Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Amythyst Kiah and Mipso9:30 pm
new Three Towns / Three Rivers: Natural Disasters and Resilience in the Age Of
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Ncimpact
1:30 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced2:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died3:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:30 am

NC
27.4
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK8:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Mayo – The Mother Sauce9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
Sci Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK1:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Mayo – The Mother Sauce2:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
Sci Nc
3:30 am

WWYA-LD
28.1
movie  Night Editor
6:30 pm
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
8:00 pm
movie 20,000 Years in Sing Sing
10:00 pm
movie The Hunted
11:40 pm
movie The Big Heat
1:35 am
movie Impact
3:30 am

WWYA-LD2
28.2
 The Closer
Products of Discovery7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Fury8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Vanishing9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who’s Bugging Mary10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Admissions12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
The Division
Mother’s Day2:00 am
Family Law
Admissions3:00 am

WWYA-LD3
28.3
 The Last 24
Real Pet Cemetery7:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts8:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control9:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate10:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double12:30 am
Killer Kids
The Breaking Point1:00 am
I Survived…
Teri; Angela; Ed2:00 am
Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor3:00 am

WWYA-LD4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWYA-LD6
28.6
 Guide to a Better You
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am

ETVH
29.1
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One7:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
movie Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
8:30 pm
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa9:00 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen9:30 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 810:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand12:30 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am

SCC
29.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!7:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Virgil Williams9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Women Vision Sc
10:00 pm
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties2:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Generasians3:30 am

ETVW
29.3
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand11:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand3:30 am

ETVK
29.4
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:30 am

WNSC
30.1
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One7:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
movie Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
8:30 pm
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa9:00 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen9:30 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 810:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand12:30 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am

SCC
30.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!7:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Virgil Williams9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Women Vision Sc
10:00 pm
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties2:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Generasians3:30 am

ETVW
30.3
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand11:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand3:30 am

ETVK
30.4
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:30 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?7:30 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues10:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild11:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco12:30 am
According to Jim
Dino-mite1:00 am
According to Jim
Separate Ways1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners7:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
8:00 pm
movie Comanche Territory
10:00 pm
movie Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
2:00 am

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Perlier Beauty Celebration
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashion Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
11:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
3:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Camping7:00 pm
Star Trek
Bread and Circuses8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Passenger10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Deadlock11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Puppy Love1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts3:00 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Louis Armstrong, Kaye Ballard, Jack Barry and Nora Ephron9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
What’s in a Middle Name10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Like a Sister10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Teamwork Beats the Clock11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Wife Wanted11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
Lost Monday12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Spencer Tracy1:30 am
movie Overkill: The Aileen Wuornos Story
2:00 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Olas de avivamiento
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Noches de Oración
3:30 am

H&I
32.1
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield1:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder2:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon3:00 am

WGTA
32.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Camping7:00 pm
Star Trek
Bread and Circuses8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Passenger10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Deadlock11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Puppy Love1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts3:00 am

DECADES
32.3
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Louis Armstrong, Kaye Ballard, Jack Barry and Nora Ephron9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
What’s in a Middle Name10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Like a Sister10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Teamwork Beats the Clock11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Wife Wanted11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
Lost Monday12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Spencer Tracy1:30 am
movie Overkill: The Aileen Wuornos Story
2:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Night Editor
6:30 pm
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
8:00 pm
movie 20,000 Years in Sing Sing
10:00 pm
movie The Hunted
11:40 pm
movie The Big Heat
1:35 am
movie Impact
3:30 am

UNCTV
33.1
The Future of America’s Past
Red Chicago7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
Sci Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Amythyst Kiah and Mipso9:30 pm
new Three Towns / Three Rivers: Natural Disasters and Resilience in the Age Of
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Ncimpact
1:30 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced2:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died3:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
Untamed
Hawks & Falcons7:30 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
East Side Colors9:30 pm
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky10:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
10:30 pm
Skindigenous
New Mexico11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Fiesta in the Yucatán: Maya Traditions11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 212:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
East Side Colors2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Offshore Bite3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 6133:30 am

NC
33.4
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK8:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Mayo – The Mother Sauce9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
Sci Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK1:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Mayo – The Mother Sauce2:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
Sci Nc
3:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 47:30 pm
new Blindspot
Brass Tacks8:00 pm
new Blindspot
Love You to Bits and Bytes9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Longest Night of Rain10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

JN
36.2
 The Last 24
Real Pet Cemetery7:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts8:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control9:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate10:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double12:30 am
Killer Kids
The Breaking Point1:00 am
I Survived…
Teri; Angela; Ed2:00 am
Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor3:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Recuse Me11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Storm Chasers
What Goes Around7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run10:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish12:00 am
Really Big Things
Swing Bridge1:00 am
Really Big Things
Really, Really Big Show2:00 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare3:00 am

ETVH
38.1
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One7:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
movie Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
8:30 pm
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa9:00 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen9:30 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 810:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand12:30 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am

SCC
38.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!7:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Virgil Williams9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Women Vision Sc
10:00 pm
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties2:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Generasians3:30 am

ETVW
38.3
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand11:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand3:30 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:30 am

WMYA
40.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-26-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Smith v Rogers3:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-15-20193:30 am

COMET
40.2
 Quantum Leap
A Hunting We Will Go7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sine Qua Non8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hub9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fire and Water11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Hathor12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Coming of Shadows1:00 am
Babylon 5
Gropos2:00 am
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night3:00 am

TBD
40.3
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 29:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Do?11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
40 Years From Sand Island12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 22:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline3:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
 60 Minute Makeover
Fleetwood7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Master Mayhem10:00 pm
Room Service
April in Paris10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Lido’s di Manhattan Beach12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray’s Sandwich Emporium1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky’s Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar2:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
The Carter Report
Place Holder7:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Winsome Witnesses: The Power of Personal Testimony8:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
How To Keep The Sabbath11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Table Talk
There is None Righteous1:00 am
3ABN Today Live
2:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm
GYC en Español
12:30 am
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Sabores
2:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Carter Report, The
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Saturday
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 am
Lift Him Up
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior8:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures9:00 pm
new China: Power and Prosperity
10:00 pm
NOVA
Chinese Chariot Revealed11:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures3:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
new NHK World Selection
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Kawaii International
8:30 pm
Local Programming new Asia Insight
9:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
10:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
new J-Arena
12:30 am
new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
NHK World Selection
1:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain8:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northwest Ontario – Lake Superior and Beyond10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties2:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Generasians3:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Habitation Configuration7:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Star Spangled Couches8:00 pm
new Labor of Love
There’s Something about Kristy9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22412:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

SBN
46.3
 Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Night Editor
6:30 pm
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
8:00 pm
movie 20,000 Years in Sing Sing
10:00 pm
movie The Hunted
11:40 pm
movie The Big Heat
1:35 am
movie Impact
3:30 am

H&I
46.5
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Camping7:00 pm
Star Trek
Bread and Circuses8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Passenger10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Deadlock11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Puppy Love1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts3:00 am

ION
46.6
 Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

BUZZR
46.7
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
 Heartland
Forest for the Trees7:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
8:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
10:00 pm
movie Fluke
12:00 am
Flipper
The Second Time Around2:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:30 am
Green Acres
A Square Is Not Round3:00 am
Green Acres
An Old-fashioned Christmas3:30 am

WRET
49.1
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One7:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
movie Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
8:30 pm
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa9:00 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen9:30 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 810:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand12:30 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am

SCC
49.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!7:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Virgil Williams9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Women Vision Sc
10:00 pm
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties2:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Generasians3:30 am

WRET
49.3
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand11:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand3:30 am

WRET
49.4
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:30 am

WASV
50.1
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Underworld – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Major Crimes9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Wash the Blood Out of the Ring11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WASV3
50.3
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
9:00 pm
OPGI
9:30 pm
sports King of the Road
10:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WASV4
50.4
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
7:30 pm
Cold Squad
8:00 pm
Amazing World of Aviation
9:00 pm
Motorz
10:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
Top Dead Center
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
sports Fusion TV
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WASV-LD5
50.5
7th Street Theater
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 pm
Globetrotting
11:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
 Dateline
Reckless7:00 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio8:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Plagiarism Schism9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Welcome Home, Jake10:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In12:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am

W31DI
58.1
The Future of America’s Past
Red Chicago7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
Sci Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Amythyst Kiah and Mipso9:30 pm
new Three Towns / Three Rivers: Natural Disasters and Resilience in the Age Of
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Ncimpact
1:30 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced2:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died3:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
Untamed
Hawks & Falcons7:30 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
East Side Colors9:30 pm
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky10:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
10:30 pm
Skindigenous
New Mexico11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Fiesta in the Yucatán: Maya Traditions11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 212:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
East Side Colors2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Offshore Bite3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 6133:30 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK8:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Mayo – The Mother Sauce9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
Sci Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK1:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Mayo – The Mother Sauce2:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
Sci Nc
3:30 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Shelter from the Storm8:00 pm
new In the Dark
My Pride and Joy9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops10:35 pm
black-ish
Things Were Different Then11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
A Night to Remember11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 112:05 am
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone12:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Out of Fashion1:35 am
Family Guy
April in Quahog2:05 am
Family Guy
One if by Clam, Two if by Sea2:35 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog3:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Hormone-iums3:30 am

GETTV
62.3
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Shock9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief…10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I’m With the Band11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy12:30 am
Married…With Children
Frat Chance1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Chicago Wine Party1:30 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore2:00 am
Married…With Children
Rock of Ages2:30 am
Married…With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Old College Try3:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
new  Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-23-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
01-25-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Opportunity of a Lifetime11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Night to Remember11:30 pm
Family Guy
April in Quahog12:00 am
Family Guy
One if by Clam, Two if by Sea12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Hormone-iums1:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.2:00 am
The Game
A Punch in the Gut…Full of Human2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am

GetTV
64.2
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Shock9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief…10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I’m With the Band11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy12:30 am
Married…With Children
Frat Chance1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Chicago Wine Party1:30 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore2:00 am
Married…With Children
Rock of Ages2:30 am
Married…With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Old College Try3:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Nanny; Cases Connected7:00 pm
movie What Lies Beneath
8:00 pm
Relentless
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
3:30 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?7:30 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues10:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild11:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco12:30 am
According to Jim
Dino-mite1:00 am
According to Jim
Separate Ways1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.