3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WCBD-DT
2.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Cannonball
Dare to Cannonball: Network Cut7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special9:00 pm
Good Girls
10:00 pm
new News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
sports 2 News Sports Special
11:35 pm

WCBD2
2.2
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
4:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Couples Costume5:30 pm
black-ish
Pops’ Pops’ Pops6:00 pm
black-ish
Under the Influence6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 17:00 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong8:00 pm
Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags9:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
The Listener
10:30 pm
The Listener
11:30 pm

ION
2.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance5:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case11:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bewitched4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott5:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 15:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 26:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 36:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Can’t You Hear Me Knocking7:00 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
It’s All Over Now8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
On with the Show8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought9:00 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook11:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues11:30 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
 The Untouchables
3:00 pm
The Untouchables
4:00 pm
The Untouchables
5:00 pm
The Untouchables
6:00 pm
The Untouchables
7:00 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Before and After11:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
Rhoda
Man of the Year3:30 pm
Rhoda
You Deserve a Break Today4:00 pm
Rhoda
A Touch of Classy4:30 pm
Rhoda
Guess Who I Saw Today?5:00 pm
Rhoda
What Are You Doing New Year’s Eve?5:30 pm
Rhoda
Love for Sale6:00 pm
Rhoda
A Night in the Emergency Room6:30 pm
Rhoda
Somebody Has to Say They’re Sorry7:00 pm
Rhoda
The Ultimatum7:30 pm
Rhoda
Rhoda’s Mystery Man8:00 pm
Rhoda
Nick Lobo, Superstar8:30 pm
Local Programming Rhoda
The Second Time Around9:30 pm
Rhoda
Pajama Party Bingo10:00 pm
Rhoda
To Vegas with Love10:30 pm
Rhoda
The Return of Ida11:00 pm
Rhoda
The Job11:30 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
Webster
How the West Once Was3:30 pm
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’4:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Nightmare5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Adventures of Kangaroo Kincaide5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha8:30 pm
Wings
The Bogey Man9:00 pm
Wings
Come Fly with Me9:30 pm
Coach
2 Brs, Mtn Vw10:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys10:30 pm
Dear John
Gone Camping11:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off11:30 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
 Cold Case
Libertyville3:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?5:00 pm
The Closer
L.A. Woman6:00 pm
The Closer
Fatal Retraction7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Thrilled to Death8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stage Fright9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round3:00 pm
Local Programming new Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Protocol11:30 pm

BOUNC
5.2
movie  Something New
2:00 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
4:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
6:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Buried Secrets; Personal, Not Business9:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
Craig’s World
Operation Finally Home3:30 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Duncan, Waylon Jennings and Diana Trask4:00 pm
movie Redemption Road
5:00 pm
Circle Sessions
At Home7:00 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Duncan, Waylon Jennings and Diana Trask7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet8:30 pm
Opry
Rodney Crowell, Vince Gill, Emmylou Harris9:00 pm
American Music Spotlight
Tyler Childers10:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Will The Circle Be Unbroken10:30 pm
movie Alabama Dirt
11:00 pm

ETVH
7.1
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Feathered Friends3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind4:00 pm
Across the Pacific
Latin Laboratory5:00 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final8:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
11:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Innovation & Biomimicry11:30 pm

SCC
7.2
 No Passport Required
Las Vegas3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Keep a Song in Your Heart5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Shenandoah6:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
7:00 pm
Take 2
8:00 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams8:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Tosca9:30 pm

ETVW
7.3
 Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
new Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri5:30 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Veggie Pad Thai & Cauliflower Cheese Pizza Pie6:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part I6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 610:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:00 pm

ETVK
7.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm

WGSIH
11.1
 Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
new It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide7:30 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Royal Charm: Smuggler’s Blues10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Searchlight: White Supremacist Heist10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body of Evidence11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Price of Love11:30 pm

WHDC-LD2
12.2
 American Greed
HealthSouth3:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit4:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man5:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith6:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders7:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse8:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache11:00 pm

WHDCLD4
12.4
movie  A Shot in the Dark
2:30 pm
movie The Return of the Pink Panther
5:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther Strikes Again
7:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
10:00 pm

WHDCLD10
12.10
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm
Travel With Kids
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
4:30 pm
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
5:00 pm
C-Suite TV
6:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
7:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
11:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
11:30 pm

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia3:30 pm
Yum!
Eggs4:00 pm
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Finish Trim and Cabinet Installation8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Stone Wall Construction and Covered Bridges8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia10:30 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:30 pm

WHDCLD6
12.6
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm

WHDCLD7
12.7
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
9:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
10:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
11:00 pm

WHDCLD9
12.9
 How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm
Hawkeye
Fly with Me4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride11:00 pm

ETVH
16.1
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Feathered Friends3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind4:00 pm
Across the Pacific
Latin Laboratory5:00 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final8:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
11:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Innovation & Biomimicry11:30 pm

SCC
16.2
 No Passport Required
Las Vegas3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Keep a Song in Your Heart5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Shenandoah6:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
7:00 pm
Take 2
8:00 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams8:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Tosca9:30 pm

ETVW
16.3
 Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
new Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri5:30 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Veggie Pad Thai & Cauliflower Cheese Pizza Pie6:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part I6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 610:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:00 pm

ETVK
16.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm

WLCN
18
 Pentecostal Revival Hour
3:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Pastor Gary Hoffman
8:30 pm
Love a Child
9:00 pm
Jewish Jewels
9:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm

WLCN
18.1
 Pentecostal Revival Hour
3:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Pastor Gary Hoffman
8:30 pm
Love a Child
9:00 pm
Jewish Jewels
9:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm

WLCN
18.2
 Pentecostal Revival Hour
3:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
The Living Word with Tom Combs
8:30 pm
Love a Child
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Les Feldick wkly
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm

WLCN
18.3
 Pentecostal Revival Hour
3:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
6:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Dr. Tommy Combs
8:30 pm
Love a Child
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm

WAZS
22
 Difícil de creer
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
movie La Muerte en Bikini
7:00 pm
Contacto
9:00 pm
Ponle de noche
10:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
11:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
sports  NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals
Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals1:00 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law4:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:35 pm
Local Programming

JN
24.2
Parking Wars
3:30 pm
I Survived…
4:00 pm
I Survived!
5:00 pm
I Survived…
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm
Intervention
9:00 pm
Intervention
10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:30 pm

WTAT
24.3
 Stargate SG-1
The Tomb3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Between Two Fires4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground11:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Feathered Friends3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind4:00 pm
Across the Pacific
Latin Laboratory5:00 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final8:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
11:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Innovation & Biomimicry11:30 pm

SCC
27.2
 No Passport Required
Las Vegas3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Keep a Song in Your Heart5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Shenandoah6:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
7:00 pm
Take 2
8:00 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams8:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Tosca9:30 pm

ETVW
27.3
 Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
new Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri5:30 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Veggie Pad Thai & Cauliflower Cheese Pizza Pie6:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part I6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 610:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
Local Programming Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
6:00 pm
The Red Booth
6:30 pm
Local Programming Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
 Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show
3:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Food Pranks!4:00 pm
Street Magic
The With The Blindfolded Drive4:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Food Flattener5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Dummy Talks5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Local Programming Castle
Knockdown8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor
11:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
sports  TBA
2:30 pm
Local Programming new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1089:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs10:00 pm
Local Programming America This Week
11:35 pm

MeTV
36.3
Laverne & Shirley
Bridal Shower3:30 pm
Happy Days
Hard Cover4:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Obscene Phone Call5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Ellen’s Boyfriend5:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall6:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys7:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone11:30 pm

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am

WJNI
42
Local Programming Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
6:00 pm
The Red Booth
6:30 pm
Local Programming Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Feathered Friends3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind4:00 pm
Across the Pacific
Latin Laboratory5:00 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final8:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
11:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Innovation & Biomimicry11:30 pm

SCC
49.2
 No Passport Required
Las Vegas3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Keep a Song in Your Heart5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Shenandoah6:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
7:00 pm
Take 2
8:00 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams8:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Tosca9:30 pm

WRET
49.3
 Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
new Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri5:30 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Veggie Pad Thai & Cauliflower Cheese Pizza Pie6:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part I6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 610:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.