3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Open House NYC
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Very Vera Show
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new News 2 Today
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new News 2 Today
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Kingdom Vision
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
SC Outdoors
11:00 am

ION
2.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Resurrection10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Raven & the Swans11:00 am

LAFF
2.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games7:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:00 am
Night Court
Russkie Business9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs11:00 am

WGWGDT
4.1
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)3:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice6:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies7:00 am
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Salt Lake City8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man in the Lead Mask11:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
Early Edition
Bat Masterson3:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury4:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic5:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat6:00 am
Early Edition
Phantom at the Opera7:00 am
Early Edition
Faith8:00 am
Early Edition
Dad9:00 am
Early Edition
Love Is Blind10:00 am
Early Edition
Home11:00 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair5:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Benson
Sit-in8:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Photo Contest9:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stephanie’s Tryout9:30 am
Maude
The Gay Bar10:00 am
Maude
Businessperson of the Year10:30 am
Three’s Company
Moving On11:00 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
Family Law
Alienation of Affection3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 18:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 28:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Death in the Family9:00 am
Unforgettable
Manhunt10:00 am
Medium
Labor Pains11:00 am

WCSC
5
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
new Live 5 News This Morning Sunday
6:00 am
new Live 5 News This Morning Sunday
7:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Bird Alert8:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Nothing Will Come Between (tort)Us8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
new Face the Nation
10:30 am

WCSCHD
5.1
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
new Live 5 News This Morning Sunday
6:00 am
new Live 5 News This Morning Sunday
7:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Bird Alert8:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Nothing Will Come Between (tort)Us8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
new Face the Nation
10:30 am

BOUNC
5.2
movie  Edison
1:30 am
movie The Confidant
4:00 am
Living Single
School Daze6:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?6:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day7:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper7:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman8:00 am
Bounce Around Charleston
8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters9:30 am
Mann & Wife
Mann’s New Baby10:00 am
Family Time
There Goes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Family Time
No Happy Ending11:00 am

WCSC3
5.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am

WCSC4
5.4
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
6:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
8:00 am
movie Wichita
9:30 am

WCSCDT5
5.5
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel3:00 am
Mega Builders
Illogical Crossing4:00 am
Mega Builders
Peak Power5:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
146:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
157:00 am
Dogfights
Desert Aces8:00 am
Dogfights
Gun Kills of Vietnam9:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of the Bulge10:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Desert Storm10:30 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Cambrai11:00 am

ETVH
7.1
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am

SCC
7.2
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
Local Programming 10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 87:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Stop Sugarcoating the Truth9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Sensory Experiences11:00 am

ETVW
7.3
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow3:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…3:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior5:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Don’t Blow Your Dough8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 68:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Better Balance10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work11:00 am

ETVK
7.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 169:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward11:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners7:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 am
new Oj25
Recuse Me9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot11:00 am

WHDCLD10
12.10
 Interactive Programming
2:00 am
Biz Television Network
6:00 am
Made in Germany
8:00 am
BTV
8:30 am
Motorz
9:00 am
Wild Wonders
9:30 am
Animal Science
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WHDC-LD2
12.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?9:00 am
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 am
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong11:00 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
movie  Greyfriars Bobby
2:30 am
Flipper
Danger4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heartland
Highs and Lows8:00 am
Heartland
Decision Time9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Coco9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Kai9:30 am
Cesar 911
Yoshi’s Castle10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Exterior Landscaping11:00 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Body Language
4:00 am
Body Language
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
9:00 am

WHDCLD9
12.9
‘Til Death
The Baby3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning3:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob4:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon5:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed6:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline6:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Fugitive9:00 am
Shane
A Long Night of Mourning10:00 am

ETVH
16.1
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am

SCC
16.2
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
Local Programming 10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 87:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Stop Sugarcoating the Truth9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Sensory Experiences11:00 am

ETVW
16.3
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow3:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…3:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior5:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Don’t Blow Your Dough8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 68:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Better Balance10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work11:00 am

ETVK
16.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 169:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward11:00 am

WLCN
18
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
Fruit of the Spirit
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Power of the Word
6:30 am
Skywatch
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
8:00 am
Jerry Savelle
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond9:30 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Faith Encounter
11:00 am

WLCN
18.1
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
Fruit of the Spirit
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Power of the Word
6:30 am
Skywatch
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
8:00 am
Jerry Savelle
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond9:30 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Faith Encounter
11:00 am

WLCN
18.2
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
SkyWatch TV
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Power of the Word
6:30 am
Brother Dave Lombardi & the Hour of Power Singers
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
8:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
8:30 am
Evangelistic Outreach with Pastor Calvin Evans
9:00 am
Last Days Signs and Wonders with Mel Bond
9:30 am
Elevation Steve Furtick
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Faith Encounter
11:00 am

WLCN
18.3
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
SkyWatch TV
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Power of the Word
6:30 am
Brother Dave Lombardi & the Hour of Power Singers
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
8:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
8:30 am
Evangelistic Outreach with Pastor Calvin Evans
9:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond9:30 am
Encounter the Real Jesus
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
11:00 am

WAZS
22
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
4:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Historias Engarzadas: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Mike & Molly
Super Cop3:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Raw Travel
Mother Earth5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
First Baptist Church of Columbia
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

JN
24.2
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door3:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath5:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen6:00 am
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene7:00 am
I Survived…
Maggie, Gary, Barbara8:00 am
I Survived…
Ron & Jill; Randy; Julie9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1311:00 am

WTAT
24.3
movie  Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

ETVH
27.1
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am

SCC
27.2
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
Local Programming 10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 87:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Stop Sugarcoating the Truth9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Sensory Experiences11:00 am

ETVW
27.3
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow3:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…3:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior5:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Don’t Blow Your Dough8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 68:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Better Balance10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work11:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 169:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward11:00 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
 Paid Program
2:00 am
Motorz
6:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 am
sports Raceweek
7:00 am
Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
The 900 Series
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Positively Paula
9:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
Comedy.TV
09-28-20193:00 am
sports Ring of Honor
4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Private Coach5:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Improving Lives Church
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Azalea Church of Christ
8:00 am
New Life Christian Fellowship
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
new ET Entertainment Tonight
3:05 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
HouseSmarts
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 am

MeTV
36.3
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper10:00 am
The Flintstones
Divided We Sail10:30 am
The Flintstones
Invisible Barney11:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am

WJNI
42
 Paid Program
2:00 am
Motorz
6:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 am
sports Raceweek
7:00 am
Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
The 900 Series
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Positively Paula
9:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WRET
49.1
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am

SCC
49.2
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
Local Programming 10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 87:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Stop Sugarcoating the Truth9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Sensory Experiences11:00 am

WRET
49.3
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow3:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…3:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior5:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Don’t Blow Your Dough8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 68:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Better Balance10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work11:00 am

WRET
49.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 169:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.