1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new News 2 Today
5:00 am
new News 2 Today
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Here’s Your Chance, Prove You’re Innocent8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”9:00 am

ION
2.3
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am

LAFF
2.4
According to Jim
The Hunters1:00 am
According to Jim
Poking the Bear1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas9:00 am

WGWGDT
4.1
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
 The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming

WCSCHD
5.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
new Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
new Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!9:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
movie  Pawn
12:30 am
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Live 5 News on Bounce
7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lovers Loan8:00 am
Judge Faith
Up, Up and No Pay8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

GRIT
5.3
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Circle Network Programming
5:01 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

ETVH
7.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am
POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am

SCC
7.2
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden9:00 am

ETVW
7.3
new POV
About Love1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:30 am
POV
About Love4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final6:00 am
Carolina Stories
6:30 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
7:00 am
movie Prosperity
7:30 am
Local Programming

ETVK
7.4
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am

WHDCLD
12.1
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WHDC-LD2
12.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On6:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher7:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
Flipper
2:30 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am

WHDCLD10
12.10
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Motorz
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Interactive Programming
6:00 am
Business Rockstars
7:00 am
Awesome Adventures
8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Meatballs And Chicken Salad8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweets for All9:00 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

WHDCLD9
12.9
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry1:00 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:30 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss2:00 am
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone2:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig5:30 am
Amen
Stranded6:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:00 am

ETVH
16.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am
POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am

SCC
16.2
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden9:00 am

ETVW
16.3
new POV
About Love1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:30 am
POV
About Love4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final6:00 am
Carolina Stories
6:30 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
7:00 am
movie Prosperity
7:30 am
Local Programming

ETVK
16.4
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am

WLCN
18
 You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Walk in the Word
9:00 am

WLCN
18.1
 You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Walk in the Word
9:00 am

WLCN
18.2
new  You & Me
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Basics With Beth
7:00 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am

WLCN
18.3
 You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Drenda Keesee
7:00 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am

WAZS
22
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Mom
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Cupid’s Misfire; Blood’s Not Thicker than Bond3:30 am
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-27-20204:30 am
The People’s Court
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20206:30 am
new FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Suspicious Church Fire Payday?!; Cabin Renovation Gone Wrong?9:00 am

JN
24.2
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Local Programming The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am

WTAT
24.3
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising3:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
27.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am
POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am

SCC
27.2
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden9:00 am

ETVW
27.3
new POV
About Love1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:30 am
POV
About Love4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final6:00 am
Carolina Stories
6:30 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
7:00 am
movie Prosperity
7:30 am
Local Programming

WRJADT4
27.4
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars2:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group4:00 am
Dateline
The Feud5:00 am
Local Programming Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Whale Sounds7:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
new Extra
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am

MeTV
36.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl9:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
WPJT
1:00 am

WJNI
42
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am

WRET
49.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am
POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am

SCC
49.2
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden9:00 am

WRET
49.3
new POV
About Love1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:30 am
POV
About Love4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final6:00 am
Carolina Stories
6:30 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
7:00 am
movie Prosperity
7:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.