8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: Green Bay Packers at New Orleans Saints
Green Bay Packers at New Orleans Saints8:20 pm
new News 2 at 11PM
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:35 am
Local Programming Meet the Press
2:05 am
new Early Today
3:05 am
new Early Today
3:35 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am

WCBD2
2.2
new  TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Comeback10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 110:30 pm
movie Bad News Bears
11:30 pm
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am

ION
2.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance1:00 am
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am

LAFF
2.4
That ’70s Show
Red’s New Job8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slap Bet9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Single Stamina9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Lily Stole Christmas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
First Time in New York10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Columns11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football11:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
I Hate the High Road12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WGWGDT
4.1
 Star Trek
A Wolf in the Fold8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Yesterday’s Enterprise9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Indiscretion10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity12:00 am
Local Programming The Dead Zone
Re-Entry2:00 am
Mutant X
Presumed Guilty3:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot4:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Adventures of Superman
Dagger Island8:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Blackmail9:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Deadly Rock9:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Phantom Ring10:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Jolly Roger10:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Peril in Paris11:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Tin Hero11:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Money to Burn12:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Town That Wasn’t12:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Tomb of Zaharan1:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Made Dreams Come True1:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Disappearing Lois2:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Close Shave2:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Phony Alibi3:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Prince Albert Coat3:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Elephant4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mr. Zero4:30 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
Growing Pains
Fool for Love8:30 pm
Wings
Burnin Down the House9:00 pm
Wings
Burnin Down the House9:30 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm
Dear John
A New Leash on Life11:00 pm
Dear John
The Other Group11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Unshrinkable Murphy Brown12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Summer of ’7712:30 am
It’s a Living
Healings, Nothing More Than Healings1:00 am
It’s a Living
The No Guys Show1:30 am
Alice
The Last Stow It2:00 am
Alice
The Last Stow It2:30 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company3:00 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company3:30 am
Barney Miller
Evaluation4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Sighting4:30 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
 Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Firestarter10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Restraint11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
WITSEC Stepmother12:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA1:00 am
Profiler
The Long Way Home2:00 am
The Division
Crawl Space3:00 am
Family Law
Four Drops of Blood4:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators10:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
NCIS
…and Executioner11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II12:30 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am

BOUNC
5.2
movie  Takers
6:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
11:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Where and Why4:00 am

GRIT
5.3
Local Programming TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming movie Gospel According To Al Green
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ETVH
7.1
new  Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-21-202011:00 pm
Museum Access
Federal Reserve of Chicago Money Museum – Chicago, Il11:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing4:00 am

SCC
7.2
 All-Star Orchestra
09-14-20208:00 pm
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation9:00 pm
Tempest Rising
10:00 pm
movie Free: The Power of Performance
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries1:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ4:00 am

ETVW
7.3
 NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
9:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam12:00 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish2:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam4:00 am

ETVK
7.4
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Nightlife
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Missouri 500: Dogfighting Duo10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Shattered Lives1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deception1:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale4:00 am

WHDC-LD2
12.2
 The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
movie  Igor
8:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
10:00 pm
movie Joey
12:00 am
movie Napoleon
2:00 am
Flipper
The Surf Gang4:00 am

WHDCLD10
12.10
 TBA
8:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
11:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD5
12.5
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Orpington9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta10:30 pm
Find & Design
Geoff & Amy11:00 pm
Find & Design
David & Rebecca11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire12:00 am
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Singing Sisters2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Beat the Clock
2:00 am
Beat the Clock
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
 Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
10:00 pm
Fall Style Guide
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am
Fall Style Guide
4:00 am

WHDCLD9
12.9
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
The Johnny Cash Christmas Show: Featuring the Everly Brothers and Roy Orbison11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Corpse Bride2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
All My Exes2:30 am
Amen
The Honeymoon3:00 am
Amen
The Talent Show3:30 am
Amen
Moving In4:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma4:30 am

ETVH
16.1
new  Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-21-202011:00 pm
Museum Access
Federal Reserve of Chicago Money Museum – Chicago, Il11:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing4:00 am

SCC
16.2
 All-Star Orchestra
09-14-20208:00 pm
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation9:00 pm
Tempest Rising
10:00 pm
movie Free: The Power of Performance
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries1:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ4:00 am

ETVW
16.3
 NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
9:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam12:00 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish2:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam4:00 am

ETVK
16.4
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am

WLCN
18
Pastor Gary Hoffman
8:30 pm
Love a Child
9:00 pm
Jewish Jewels
9:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
Skywatch
12:00 am
Global Food Crisis
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
2:00 am
One on One
2:30 am
The Good Life
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am

WLCN
18.1
Pastor Gary Hoffman
8:30 pm
Love a Child
9:00 pm
Jewish Jewels
9:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
Skywatch
12:00 am
Global Food Crisis
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
2:00 am
One on One
2:30 am
The Good Life
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am

WLCN
18.2
The Living Word with Tom Combs
8:30 pm
Love a Child
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Les Feldick wkly
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
12:00 am
Global Food Crisis
12:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
2:00 am
One on One
2:30 am
The Good Life
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am

WLCN
18.3
Dr. Tommy Combs
8:30 pm
Love a Child
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
12:00 am
Life Outreach International
12:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
2:00 am
One on One
2:30 am
The Good Life
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am

WAZS
22
 Escape perfecto
8:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
movie Vagabunda
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WTATH
24.1
new TBA
8:31 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 am
Judge Judy
Revealing 911 Call!; Trust Your Instincts!2:00 am
Judge Judy
Ex Brothers-in-Law Repo Feud!; $20,000 Child Support Payback!2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace3:30 am
Local Programming

JN
24.2
 Confessions of a Serial Killer
Ian Stewart8:00 pm
Catching Killers
Trace Evidence9:00 pm
Catching Killers
Cause of Death10:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Maneater1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon4:00 am

WTAT
24.3
movie  Red Lights
8:00 pm
movie Dr. Who and the Daleks
10:00 pm
movie Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
12:00 am
movie Galaxina
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
27.1
new  Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-21-202011:00 pm
Museum Access
Federal Reserve of Chicago Money Museum – Chicago, Il11:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing4:00 am

SCC
27.2
 All-Star Orchestra
09-14-20208:00 pm
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation9:00 pm
Tempest Rising
10:00 pm
movie Free: The Power of Performance
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries1:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ4:00 am

ETVW
27.3
 NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
9:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam12:00 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish2:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam4:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
movie  Snow Day
7:00 pm
movie Snow Day
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCIV-DT
36.1
 Castle
Head Case8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine9:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Experimentation10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Intervention
Lorna12:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs1:00 am
Modern Family
Flip Flop1:30 am
Modern Family
Career Day2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein2:30 am
Castle
Kick the Ballistics3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
new  TBA
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
10810:00 pm
Local Programming America This Week
11:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
12:35 am
new TBA
1:05 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am

MeTV
36.3
 Columbo
Troubled Waters8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Jeff Viens10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Pardon My Glove10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Body and Sol11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
A World of Difference12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Long Live Walter Jameson12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Day of Reckoning1:00 am
The Fugitive
Escape into Black2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly4:30 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNI
42
movie  Snow Day
7:00 pm
movie Snow Day
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
new  Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-21-202011:00 pm
Museum Access
Federal Reserve of Chicago Money Museum – Chicago, Il11:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing4:00 am

SCC
49.2
 All-Star Orchestra
09-14-20208:00 pm
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation9:00 pm
Tempest Rising
10:00 pm
movie Free: The Power of Performance
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries1:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ4:00 am

WRET
49.3
 NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
9:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam12:00 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish2:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam4:00 am

WRET
49.4
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.