Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Charleston, SC 29413  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WCBD-DT
2.1
Living Local
12:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
3:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 87:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med 
Too Close to the Sun8:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine12:30 pm
Living Local
1:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
11-13-20191:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-13-20195:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1885:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades6:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors7:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale 
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary8:00 pm

ION
2.3
Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers7:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Strange Bedfellows8:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor6:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law7:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma8:00 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
JAG
Straits of Malacca12:00 pm
JAG
San Diego1:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque2:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns3:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier4:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team5:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas6:00 pm
JAG
Shadow7:00 pm
Star Trek 
What Are Little Girls Made Of?8:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
Family Affair
A Matter of Choice12:00 pm
Family Affair
Ciao, Uncle Bill12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Golden Spike Ceremony1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
But I've Never Been In Erie, Pa.1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Love Is All Around2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Today I Am Ma'am2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Don't Go to Bed Mad3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot3:30 pm
Newhart
Dick and Tim4:00 pm
Newhart
Father Goose4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Black and White5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise vs Jenny5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades 
Through the Decades: November 138:00 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game4:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video7:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land8:00 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
8:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
  new   Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
Survivor 
8:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
5:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint7:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint7:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This8:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
Death Valley Days
Up the Chimney12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort12:30 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
3:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
5:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas 
8:00 pm

ETVH
7.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life7:30 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm

SCC
7.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1074:30 pm
Garden Smart
5:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way7:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest 
The Final Harvest8:00 pm

ETVW
7.3
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Local Programming Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 pm
Local Programming DW Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
By the River
Larry Rowland: The History of Beaufort County, South Carolina6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

ETVK
7.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

WHDCLD2
12.2
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions6:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties7:30 pm
The First 48 
Road Hazard; Cold8:00 pm

WHDCLD4
12.4
  movie   Popi
12:00 pm
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Three Little Kittens4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout5:00 pm
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma5:30 pm
Heartland
Riding for a Fall6:00 pm
Heartland
Ties of the Earth7:00 pm
Heartland 
Back in the Saddle8:00 pm

WHDCLD10
12.10
The Big Biz Show
12:00 pm
Hiring America
1:00 pm
Coop Dreams
1:30 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Hiring America
8:00 pm

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm

WHDCLD6
12.6
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

WHDCLD7
12.7
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

WHDCLD9
12.9
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing8:00 pm

ETVH
16.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life7:30 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm

SCC
16.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1074:30 pm
Garden Smart
5:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way7:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest 
The Final Harvest8:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Local Programming Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 pm
Local Programming DW Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
By the River
Larry Rowland: The History of Beaufort County, South Carolina6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

ETVK
16.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm

WLCN
18
Bridges
12:00 pm
Christian Fitness
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Herman & Sharon
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Conqueror
6:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:30 pm
Hope for Today
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm

WLCN
18.1
Bridges
12:00 pm
Christian Fitness
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Herman & Sharon
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Conqueror
6:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:30 pm
Hope for Today
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm

WLCN
18.3
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
6:00 pm
Curt Landry Ministries
6:30 pm
Hope for Today
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm

WAZS
22
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer 
8:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
Protection Court
12:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-13-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20195:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20187:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer 
Triumph Over Masks8:00 pm

JN
24.2
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence4:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence5:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction6:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage7:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil 
The Erie Couty Killer8:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
  movie   The Devil Within Her
12:00 pm
  movie   Audrey Rose
2:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race7:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Survivors8:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life7:30 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1074:30 pm
Garden Smart
5:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way7:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest 
The Final Harvest8:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Local Programming Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 pm
Local Programming DW Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
By the River
Larry Rowland: The History of Beaufort County, South Carolina6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
The Balancing Act
Medical Help & Marinades12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Rudy's Room
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
America Trends
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Alive & Well
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show 
8:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Couples Court
12:00 pm
Couples Court
12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20192:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Campbell v Gold3:30 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20194:30 pm
Maury
5:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20196:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole7:30 pm
Dateline 
Final Curtain8:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
Rachael Ray
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20197:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
8:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:00 pm

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT 
12:00 am

WJNI
42
The Balancing Act
Medical Help & Marinades12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Rudy's Room
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
America Trends
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Alive & Well
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show 
8:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life7:30 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1074:30 pm
Garden Smart
5:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way7:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest 
The Final Harvest8:00 pm

WRET
49.3
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Local Programming Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 pm
Local Programming DW Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
By the River
Larry Rowland: The History of Beaufort County, South Carolina6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29413! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.