Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Charleston, SC 29414  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
 Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   News 2 Today
5:00 am
  new   News 2 Today
6:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day11:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer12:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am

ION
2.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

LAFF
2.4
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
That '70s Show
1:00 am
That '70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am

WGWGDT
4.1
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three's Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
 In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
  new    Bull
Behind The Ivy10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Freedom Writers
10:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
12:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout3:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am

WCSC3
5.3
 Opry Anniversary
9:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

WCSC4
5.4
  movie    Cattle King
10:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
12:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:30 am

ETVH
7.1
  new    Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
6:30 am

SCC
7.2
 Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 310:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction5:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:30 am

ETVW
7.3
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-20202:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 33:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles4:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am

ETVK
7.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude5:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos6:30 am

WGSIH
11.1
 Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

WHDCLD10
12.10
 Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
11:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Motorz
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Interactive Programming
6:00 am

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDC-LD2
12.2
 The First 48
10:00 pm
American Murder
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
6:00 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
 Escape to the Country
10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
6:00 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
 Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
6:00 am

WHDCLD9
12.9
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:30 pm
Good Times
The Checkup12:00 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover12:30 am
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom1:00 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me1:30 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall2:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer4:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move5:00 am
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am

ETVH
16.1
  new    Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
6:30 am

SCC
16.2
 Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 310:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction5:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:30 am

ETVW
16.3
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-20202:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 33:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles4:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am

ETVK
16.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude5:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos6:30 am

WLCN
18
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WLCN
18.1
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WLCN
18.3
Joseph Prince Healing Special
10:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WAZS
22
 Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am

WTATH
24.1
  new    News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News Now
11:00 pm
TMZ
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas12:30 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off2:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Over the Top4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20204:30 am
The People's Court
01-30-20195:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 am

JN
24.2
 Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am

WTAT
24.3
 The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

ETVH
27.1
  new    Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
6:30 am

SCC
27.2
 Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 310:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction5:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:30 am

ETVW
27.3
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-20202:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 33:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles4:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude5:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos6:30 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
 America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One2:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
210054:00 am
Dateline
Secrets In Pleasant Grove5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  new    The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20201:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
Hogan's Heroes
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
4:00 am
Peter Gunn
5:00 am
Night Gallery
5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNI
42
 America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am

WRET
49.1
  new    Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
6:30 am

SCC
49.2
 Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 310:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction5:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:30 am

WRET
49.3
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-20202:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 33:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles4:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am

WRET
49.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude5:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29414! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.