http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20413/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=580d18f9fadc234a8edafcc7e4264489&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Charleston, SC TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (29414)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Charleston, SC 29414  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Charleston, SC 29414. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

WCBD-DT
2.1
  new   News 2 Today
9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands10:30 am
Consumer 101
Lights Out11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20192:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
3:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-201912:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings3:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
2.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocture9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
2.4
A Different World
Cabin in the Sky9:00 am
A Different World
Homie Don't Ya Know Me9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Parque Historico10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Hai Bar10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Noodle Kugel11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant12:30 pm
  movie   Summer School
1:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWGDT
4.1
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here10:00 am
MacGyver
Serenity11:00 am
MacGyver
Live and Learn12:00 pm
MacGyver
Log Jam1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWGDT2
4.2
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: A Family Affair9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
America's Heartland
11:00 am
America's Heartland
11:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
12:00 pm
Missing: Cold Cases
12:30 pm
21 Jump Street
Blue Flu1:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Swallowed Alive2:00 pm
21 Jump Street
What About Love?3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Woolly Bullies4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWGDT3
4.3
Get Wild
Get Wild 1109:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1109:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
No Parachute Allowed10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Against the Flow10:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
All Eyes on a Baby Aardvark11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Two Lemurs and a Cuscus11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect2:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria2:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up3:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Local Programming

WCSCHD
5.1
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20198:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley10:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters10:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training11:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic11:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
12:00 pm
Engine Power
12:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 pm
Truck Tech
1:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
2:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage3:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating9:00 am
One on One
Me and My Shadow9:30 am
Animal Tails
Circus Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Western Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal11:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...11:30 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man12:00 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen' 
4:30 pm

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Ambush
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam11:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do11:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
2:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
4:30 pm

ETVH
7.1
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Daniel Rose & Jean-Georges Vongerichten11:30 am
Cook's Country
Ballpark Classics12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Hudson Valley1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19122:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics4:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
7.2
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
7.3
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Chicago, IL10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen10:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland11:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:30 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly12:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope1:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark2:00 pm
  movie   The Search for the Last Supper
3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1044:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
7.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGSIH
11.1
Destination Network
9:00 am
Sneak Preview
10:00 am
Destination Network
12:00 pm
Grand Strand
2:00 pm
Prime Dining 
4:00 pm

ETVH
16.1
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Daniel Rose & Jean-Georges Vongerichten11:30 am
Cook's Country
Ballpark Classics12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Hudson Valley1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19122:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics4:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
16.2
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
16.3
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Chicago, IL10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen10:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland11:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:30 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly12:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope1:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark2:00 pm
  movie   The Search for the Last Supper
3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1044:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
16.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Local Programming

WLCN
18
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
10:00 am
Tight Line
10:30 am
Life Outreach
11:00 am
It's Supernatural
11:30 am
Special Program
12:00 pm
7th Street Theater
12:30 pm
Listening Heart
1:00 pm
Back to Jerusalem
1:30 pm
Carrol Roberson
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
2:30 pm
Bridges
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLCN
18.1
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
10:00 am
Tight Line
10:30 am
Life Outreach
11:00 am
It's Supernatural
11:30 am
Special Program
12:00 pm
7th Street Theater
12:30 pm
Listening Heart
1:00 pm
Back to Jerusalem
1:30 pm
Carrol Roberson
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
2:30 pm
Bridges
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLCN
18.3
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
10:00 am
Tight Line
10:30 am
Life Outreach With James Robison
11:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
11:30 am
Special Program
12:00 pm
7th Street Theater
12:30 pm
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
1:00 pm
Pastor Gary Hoffman
1:30 pm
Carroll Roberson
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
2:30 pm
Bridges
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WAZS
22
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Difícil de creer
11:00 am
Cocinísima
11:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:30 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTATH
24.1
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
  new   Open House
04-20-201912:00 pm
  new   Open House
04-20-201912:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20191:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20181:30 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go2:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 13:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
24.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Who Shot the Sheriff?1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAT
24.3
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
10:00 am
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
12:00 pm
  movie   Queen of Blood
2:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires 
4:00 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Travel With Kids
10:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
Coffee With America
11:30 am
Alive & Well
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Loving Life
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
2:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
2:30 pm
Street Magic
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIV-DT
36.1
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
9:30 am
Culture Click
10:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Cotton-Tail Rabbits and Their Habitat.10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:30 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
2:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
3:30 pm
  movie   School Ties 
4:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Rescue Heroes
10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Create Curb Appeal11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
12:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race2:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
3:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil9:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT 
1:00 am

WJNI
42
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Travel With Kids
10:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
Coffee With America
11:30 am
Alive & Well
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Loving Life
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
2:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
2:30 pm
Street Magic
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Daniel Rose & Jean-Georges Vongerichten11:30 am
Cook's Country
Ballpark Classics12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Hudson Valley1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19122:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics4:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Chicago, IL10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen10:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland11:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:30 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly12:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope1:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark2:00 pm
  movie   The Search for the Last Supper
3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1044:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com