2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WCBD-DT
2.1
 The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2235:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2155:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?6:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad7:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
new News 2 @ 10 on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:30 pm

ION
2.3
 CSI: Miami
Power Trip2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas10:30 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
 Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
 Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us2:00 pm
Cold Case
Static3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels5:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields6:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn10:00 pm

WCSC
5
 The Talk
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20203:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20203:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
movie  Edison
2:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm
movie Sparkle
10:00 pm

WCSC3
5.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

WCSC4
5.4
 Laramie
Edge of Evil2:00 pm
Laramie
Double Eagles3:00 pm
Laramie
Shadow of the Past4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm
movie Shane
10:30 pm

WCSCDT5
5.5
 How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm

ETVH
7.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm

SCC
7.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
movie TBA
8:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

ETVW
7.3
movie  Wild Weather
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Connective Tissue Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm

ETVK
7.4
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm

WGSIH
11.1
 Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
new  The FBI Files
Moving Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WHDCLD10
12.10
 Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
8:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WHDC-LD2
12.2
 American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions2:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm

WHDCLD4
12.4
movie TBA
2:30 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm

WHDCLD5
12.5
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Marple7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist10:30 pm

WHDCLD6
12.6
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

WHDCLD7
12.7
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm

WHDCLD9
12.9
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucky3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Women4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood5:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder6:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm

ETVH
16.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm

SCC
16.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
movie TBA
8:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
movie  Wild Weather
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Connective Tissue Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm

ETVK
16.4
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm

WLCN
18
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Herman & Sharon
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Kingdom Vision
6:00 pm
The Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
Joseph Prince
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
The Sound
9:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm

WLCN
18.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Herman & Sharon
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Kingdom Vision
6:00 pm
The Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
Joseph Prince
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
The Sound
9:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm

WLCN
18.2
 The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Kingdom Vision Christian Center
6:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth Live
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm

WLCN
18.3
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
6:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Power of the Word
8:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm

WAZS
22
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
new Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
 The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-13-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?5:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20206:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20187:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm

JN
24.2
 Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
 The Outer Limits
Dark Matters2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion3:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus4:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
movie TBA
8:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
movie  Wild Weather
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Connective Tissue Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes3:30 pm
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
new Maury
07-13-20205:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns7:30 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless10:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new  General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
 Bonanza
The Infernal Machine2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am

WJNI
42
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
movie TBA
8:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

WRET
49.3
movie  Wild Weather
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Connective Tissue Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm

WRET
49.4
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.